| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 横浜 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +4 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 571 | 124 | 40 | 116 | 34.5 | 18 | 66 | 27.3 | 26 | 36 | 72.2 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 97 | 40 | 18 | 0 | 52 | -48 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 857 | 226 | 86 | 254 | 33.9 | 35 | 125 | 28.0 | 19 | 31 | 61.3 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 145 | 50 | 25 | 1 | 102 | -133 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 687 | 105 | 36 | 135 | 26.7 | 19 | 86 | 22.1 | 14 | 18 | 77.8 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 61 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 88 | -122 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 27 | 209 | 22 | 9 | 39 | 23.1 | 1 | 21 | 4.8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | -31 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 798 | 204 | 75 | 223 | 33.6 | 29 | 99 | 29.3 | 25 | 30 | 83.3 | 13 | 53 | 66 | 144 | 49 | 22 | 2 | 94 | -163 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 横浜 | 2 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 13.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 72.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 14.8 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 33.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 61.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 12.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 26.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 22.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 77.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 27 | 7.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 14.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +8.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 横浜 | 2 | 9.7 | 4.9 | 9.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.7 | +19.5 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 34.5 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 27.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 72.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 9.5 | 3.6 | 10.7 | 33.9 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 28.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 61.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -5.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 7.1 | 26.7 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 22.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -6.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 27 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 6.7 | 23.1 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 42.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -5.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 10.1 | 33.6 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 29.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -7.4 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | +17.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 横浜 | 2 | 14.3 | 7.1 | 14.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | +28.6 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 11.1 | 36.2 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 31.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 67.9 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 9.8 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 15.2 | 5.7 | 16.5 | 34.9 | 2.4 | 7.9 | 30.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 61.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 6.2 | -7.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 11.0 | 26.6 | 1.6 | 7.1 | 22.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 7.2 | -9.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 25 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 11.3 | 23.5 | 0.3 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 6.0 | -12.6 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 14.1 | 5.2 | 15.6 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 29.9 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 82.1 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 9.9 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 6.7 | -11.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 16.9 | 6.8 | 15.3 | 44.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +22.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 横浜 | 2 | 7 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 5.3 | 40.0 | 2.00 | 2.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 571 | 44.8 | 0.966 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 13.6 | 3.3 | 22.3 | 2.49 | 1.64 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 857 | 42.1 | 0.867 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.8 | 2.8 | 23.5 | 2.85 | 1.32 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 687 | 34.0 | 0.729 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 1.8 | 12.1 | 2.36 | 1.03 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 25 | 209 | 25.0 | 0.514 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 11.0 | 1.1 | 21.7 | 7.00 | 1.97 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 798 | 40.0 | 0.863 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.8 | 2.9 | 24.8 | 2.85 | 1.48 | 1.7 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 36 | 55.6 | 1.111 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 14.5 | 1.4 | 7.4 | 2.00 | 0.51 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 857 | 0.867 | 60.0% | 5.9% | 39.7% | 26.6% | 31.0% | 16.4% | 30.6% | 42.2% | 25.0% | 3.1% | 61.3% | 5.9% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 687 | 0.729 | 66.7% | 4.5% | 27.6% | 21.8% | 30.0% | 7.5% | 20.9% | 50.4% | 31.2% | 12.0% | 83.3% | 3.8% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 25 | 209 | 0.514 | 100.0% | 2.9% | 54.5% | 31.4% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 8.6% | 50.0% | 2.9% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 798 | 0.863 | 41.2% | 7.5% | 36.5% | 37.4% | 29.4% | 7.5% | 30.6% | 37.4% | 25.0% | 5.3% | 85.2% | 4.8% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 36 | 1.111 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 横浜 | 2 | 7 | +0.15 | +0.01 | +0.14 | +0.003 | -0.001 | -0.004 | +0.21 | +0.21 | +0.01 | -0.04 | +0.03 | 0.00 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 43 | 571 | -0.46 | +0.98 | -1.45 | -0.001 | +0.006 | +0.007 | +0.52 | +0.53 | +0.01 | -1.17 | -0.15 | -1.32 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 857 | -2.18 | -1.21 | -0.97 | -0.004 | +0.001 | +0.006 | -0.36 | -1.02 | -0.66 | -1.08 | +0.39 | -0.69 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 57 | 687 | -2.72 | -1.40 | -1.32 | -0.027 | -0.012 | +0.015 | -1.54 | -1.06 | +0.48 | -0.81 | +0.23 | -0.58 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 25 | 209 | -1.54 | -0.25 | -1.30 | -0.023 | -0.003 | +0.019 | -1.77 | -0.67 | +1.10 | -0.01 | -0.20 | -0.22 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 798 | -0.54 | +0.24 | -0.77 | -0.013 | -0.002 | +0.011 | -1.15 | -1.31 | -0.16 | +0.77 | -0.80 | -0.02 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2 | 36 | +0.22 | +0.25 | -0.03 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.23 | -0.17 | +0.06 | +0.07 | -0.11 | -0.05 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.3 | 43 | 571 | -1.15 | +0.09 | -1.06 | +0.05 | -1.33 | -1.27 | +0.56 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.3 | 58 | 857 | -0.88 | -0.69 | -1.57 | -1.78 | -1.23 | -3.02 | -0.01 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.1 | 57 | 687 | -3.01 | -1.35 | -4.36 | -3.68 | -2.39 | -6.08 | -1.17 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.6 | 25 | 209 | -1.95 | -0.21 | -2.16 | -1.98 | -1.53 | -3.51 | -0.06 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.5 | 54 | 798 | -1.28 | -0.60 | -1.88 | -0.42 | -1.26 | -1.67 | +0.59 |