| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 155 | 44 | 15 | 29 | 51.7 | 9 | 16 | 56.2 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | +81 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 963 | 401 | 122 | 286 | 42.7 | 90 | 194 | 46.4 | 67 | 74 | 90.5 | 18 | 46 | 64 | 81 | 50 | 25 | 1 | 74 | +206 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 554 | 239 | 68 | 161 | 42.2 | 42 | 100 | 42.0 | 61 | 69 | 88.4 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 30 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 48 | +74 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 42 | 368 | 152 | 37 | 100 | 37.0 | 21 | 60 | 35.0 | 57 | 62 | 91.9 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 40 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 36 | +18 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 275 | 97 | 30 | 69 | 43.5 | 14 | 38 | 36.8 | 23 | 25 | 92.0 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 34 | +165 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 8 | 48 | 12 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -9 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 三重 | 39 | 947 | 425 | 112 | 266 | 42.1 | 58 | 145 | 40.0 | 143 | 159 | 89.9 | 14 | 45 | 59 | 54 | 40 | 35 | 0 | 54 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 三重 | 49 | 1274 | 583 | 177 | 450 | 39.3 | 78 | 227 | 34.4 | 151 | 171 | 88.3 | 18 | 83 | 101 | 128 | 98 | 40 | 1 | 86 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 598 | 218 | 65 | 167 | 38.9 | 41 | 114 | 36.0 | 47 | 53 | 88.7 | 7 | 46 | 53 | 66 | 37 | 19 | 0 | 39 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 11.9 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 51.7 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 56.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +6.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 16.3 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 42.7 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 46.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 90.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +3.5 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 12.9 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 42.2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 42.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 88.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 42 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 35.0 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 91.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 43.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 36.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 92.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +4.9 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 8 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 三重 | 39 | 24.3 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 42.1 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.0 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 89.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 三重 | 49 | 26.0 | 11.9 | 3.6 | 9.2 | 39.3 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 34.4 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 88.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 18.1 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 38.9 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 36.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 88.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 51.7 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 56.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +18.9 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 15.0 | 4.6 | 10.7 | 42.7 | 3.4 | 7.3 | 46.4 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 90.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.8 | +7.7 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 15.5 | 4.4 | 10.5 | 42.2 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 42.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 88.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +4.8 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 42 | 14.9 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 37.0 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 35.0 | 5.6 | 6.1 | 91.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 12.7 | 3.9 | 9.0 | 43.5 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 36.8 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 92.0 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.4 | +21.6 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 8 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 15.1 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -6.8 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 三重 | 39 | 16.2 | 4.3 | 10.1 | 42.1 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 40.0 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 89.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 三重 | 49 | 16.5 | 5.0 | 12.7 | 39.3 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 34.4 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 88.3 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 13.1 | 3.9 | 10.1 | 38.9 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 36.0 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 88.7 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 12 | 15.0 | 4.9 | 9.3 | 52.2 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 56.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | +30.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 21.7 | 6.8 | 15.6 | 43.3 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 47.8 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 88.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +11.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 22.0 | 6.2 | 15.3 | 40.8 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 40.0 | 5.7 | 6.5 | 87.7 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +7.7 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 41 | 21.7 | 5.1 | 14.0 | 36.7 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 33.3 | 8.7 | 9.3 | 93.3 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +5.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 17.1 | 5.0 | 13.3 | 37.5 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 36.4 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 94.7 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 7.4 | +32.8 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 7 | 10.9 | 3.1 | 23.4 | 13.3 | 1.6 | 12.5 | 12.5 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 三重 | 39 | 23.4 | 6.1 | 14.6 | 41.9 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 39.9 | 7.9 | 8.8 | 89.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -7.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 三重 | 49 | 24.8 | 7.6 | 19.2 | 39.5 | 3.4 | 9.7 | 34.8 | 6.3 | 7.1 | 87.9 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -15.3 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 19.5 | 5.9 | 14.8 | 39.5 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 35.7 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 88.2 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -18.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 12 | 155 | 71.7 | 1.480 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 11.2 | 2.2 | 13.5 | 2.50 | 1.21 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 963 | 59.4 | 1.271 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.3 | 2.1 | 11.1 | 1.88 | 0.64 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 554 | 53.3 | 1.237 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 17.8 | 2.1 | 7.8 | 1.21 | 0.44 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 41 | 368 | 46.7 | 1.207 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 18.2 | 2.0 | 15.1 | 2.71 | 0.83 | 0.8 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 275 | 48.2 | 1.108 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 15.2 | 1.8 | 13.1 | 2.89 | 0.86 | 3.4 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 7 | 48 | 16.7 | 0.438 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 22.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 三重 | 39 | 947 | 52.9 | 1.261 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 17.7 | 1.9 | 8.8 | 1.35 | 0.50 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 三重 | 49 | 1274 | 48.2 | 1.110 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 23.2 | 3.7 | 17.5 | 1.30 | 0.75 | 1.8 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 598 | 51.9 | 1.177 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 17.2 | 2.9 | 18.5 | 1.78 | 1.08 | 1.4 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 12 | 155 | +2.08 | +1.11 | +0.97 | +0.028 | +0.009 | -0.019 | +1.08 | +0.38 | -0.71 | +0.03 | -0.13 | -0.11 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 963 | +1.37 | +1.32 | +0.05 | +0.024 | +0.017 | -0.007 | -0.87 | -0.34 | +0.53 | -0.15 | -0.15 | -0.30 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 554 | +0.59 | +0.18 | +0.41 | +0.002 | +0.007 | +0.005 | -0.68 | +0.28 | +0.96 | +1.07 | +0.32 | +1.39 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 41 | 368 | +0.48 | +0.24 | +0.24 | +0.011 | +0.005 | -0.007 | -0.39 | -0.56 | -0.18 | -0.66 | +0.18 | -0.48 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 34 | 275 | +2.15 | +1.99 | +0.16 | +0.002 | +0.014 | +0.012 | +1.95 | +1.17 | -0.78 | -0.05 | +0.01 | -0.04 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 7 | 48 | +0.28 | +0.13 | +0.15 | +0.002 | +0.001 | -0.001 | +0.19 | +0.08 | -0.11 | -0.10 | -0.01 | -0.11 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 三重 | 39 | 947 | -0.50 | +0.71 | -1.21 | -0.025 | +0.006 | +0.031 | +0.97 | +0.24 | -0.73 | +0.17 | +0.36 | +0.52 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 三重 | 49 | 1274 | -1.73 | -0.33 | -1.40 | -0.001 | +0.002 | +0.003 | +0.36 | -0.47 | -0.83 | -1.43 | +0.29 | -1.14 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 598 | -1.68 | -0.70 | -0.98 | -0.012 | -0.001 | +0.010 | -0.86 | -0.12 | +0.73 | -0.51 | +0.39 | -0.12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.6 | 12 | 155 | +1.28 | +0.58 | +1.86 | +2.18 | +1.49 | +3.67 | +0.62 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.0 | 59 | 963 | +2.73 | -0.28 | +2.44 | +2.77 | -0.27 | +2.50 | +3.07 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.1 | 43 | 554 | +1.76 | -0.41 | +1.35 | +1.36 | -0.13 | +1.23 | +1.38 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.8 | 41 | 368 | +1.49 | +0.08 | +1.56 | +1.40 | +0.24 | +1.65 | +0.98 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.1 | 34 | 275 | +1.02 | -0.26 | +0.77 | +2.54 | -0.40 | +2.14 | +0.82 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 三重 | 2.0 | 39 | 947 | +1.67 | +0.11 | +1.78 | +2.04 | -1.32 | +0.72 | +2.03 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 三重 | 1.6 | 49 | 1274 | +0.89 | -0.57 | +0.32 | +1.20 | -1.37 | -0.18 | +2.16 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 三重 | 1.6 | 33 | 598 | +0.97 | +0.05 | +1.02 | +0.60 | -0.67 | -0.07 | +1.03 |