| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 837 | 232 | 91 | 244 | 37.3 | 25 | 90 | 27.8 | 25 | 29 | 86.2 | 29 | 51 | 80 | 45 | 49 | 26 | 8 | 99 | -55 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 939 | 252 | 98 | 269 | 36.4 | 49 | 150 | 32.7 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 15 | 62 | 77 | 73 | 39 | 32 | 4 | 84 | -107 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 586 | 139 | 51 | 172 | 29.7 | 30 | 112 | 26.8 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 39 | 22 | 27 | 1 | 65 | -182 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 30 | 609 | 183 | 65 | 180 | 36.1 | 24 | 95 | 25.3 | 29 | 35 | 82.9 | 12 | 37 | 49 | 41 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 59 | -32 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 183 | 59 | 23 | 61 | 37.7 | 8 | 31 | 25.8 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 22 | -29 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 49 | 839 | 380 | 139 | 340 | 40.9 | 66 | 188 | 35.1 | 36 | 42 | 85.7 | 27 | 49 | 76 | 82 | 45 | 38 | 2 | 71 | +81 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1288 | 557 | 215 | 528 | 40.7 | 74 | 214 | 34.6 | 53 | 90 | 58.9 | 33 | 67 | 100 | 106 | 74 | 52 | 2 | 111 | +15 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 1201 | 413 | 165 | 405 | 40.7 | 39 | 127 | 30.7 | 44 | 61 | 72.1 | 30 | 72 | 102 | 89 | 60 | 37 | 4 | 106 | -7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1335 | 454 | 179 | 467 | 38.3 | 45 | 170 | 26.5 | 51 | 69 | 73.9 | 10 | 105 | 115 | 87 | 57 | 47 | 3 | 134 | -15 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 889 | 256 | 92 | 268 | 34.3 | 32 | 120 | 26.7 | 40 | 51 | 78.4 | 11 | 59 | 70 | 65 | 55 | 38 | 3 | 123 | -324 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 15.5 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 37.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 27.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 86.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 18.1 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 36.4 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 32.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 11.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 29.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 26.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 30 | 20.3 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.1 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 25.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 82.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 13.1 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 37.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 25.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 49 | 17.1 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 6.9 | 40.9 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 35.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 21.5 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 8.8 | 40.7 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 34.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 58.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 20.7 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 40.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 30.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 72.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 22.3 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 38.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 26.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 18.9 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 34.3 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 26.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 78.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -6.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 10.0 | 3.9 | 10.5 | 37.3 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 27.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 86.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.3 | -2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 36.4 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 32.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -4.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 10.6 | 29.7 | 1.8 | 6.9 | 26.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -11.2 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 30 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 10.6 | 36.1 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 25.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 82.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 11.6 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 37.7 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 25.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -5.7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 49 | 16.3 | 6.0 | 14.6 | 40.9 | 2.8 | 8.1 | 35.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 15.6 | 6.0 | 14.8 | 40.7 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.6 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 58.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 12.4 | 4.9 | 12.1 | 40.7 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 30.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 72.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 12.2 | 4.8 | 12.6 | 38.3 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 26.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 73.9 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 10.8 | 34.3 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 26.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 78.4 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -13.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 15.0 | 5.9 | 15.8 | 37.3 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 28.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 86.2 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 5.9 | -3.4 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 14.3 | 5.6 | 15.3 | 36.4 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 32.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 77.8 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -5.6 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 14.6 | 31.4 | 2.7 | 9.7 | 27.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 5.6 | -15.7 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 30 | 16.7 | 5.9 | 16.3 | 36.5 | 2.2 | 8.6 | 25.5 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 84.8 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 17.6 | 6.8 | 18.2 | 37.7 | 2.4 | 9.2 | 25.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -10.7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 49 | 23.9 | 8.8 | 21.4 | 40.9 | 4.2 | 11.8 | 35.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 87.2 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +5.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 23.7 | 9.1 | 22.3 | 41.0 | 3.1 | 9.0 | 34.8 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 58.9 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 19.1 | 7.6 | 18.6 | 40.8 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 31.0 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 72.1 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.4 | +0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 18.8 | 7.4 | 19.3 | 38.4 | 1.9 | 7.0 | 26.6 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 73.9 | 0.4 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 5.5 | -0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 16.8 | 34.0 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 26.9 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 78.4 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 7.5 | -20.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 837 | 42.5 | 0.906 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.6 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 0.88 | 0.43 | 3.8 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 939 | 45.5 | 0.922 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 1.94 | 0.65 | 1.8 | 7.6 | 3.6 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 586 | 40.5 | 0.818 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.6 | 1.6 | 8.8 | 1.80 | 0.60 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 3.7 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 30 | 609 | 43.3 | 0.943 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 2.0 | 9.3 | 1.50 | 0.54 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 183 | 44.3 | 0.937 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.2 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 1.25 | 0.45 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 49 | 839 | 50.6 | 1.064 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 22.4 | 2.4 | 13.3 | 1.81 | 0.59 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1288 | 48.0 | 0.988 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.3 | 2.7 | 12.9 | 1.45 | 0.55 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 3.2 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 1201 | 45.6 | 0.962 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 2.4 | 10.5 | 1.47 | 0.53 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1335 | 43.3 | 0.921 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.4 | 2.0 | 9.6 | 1.51 | 0.49 | 0.8 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 889 | 40.0 | 0.878 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 2.9 | 12.1 | 1.21 | 0.64 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 3.7 | 0.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1288 | 0.988 | 72.4% | 13.5% | 41.7% | 23.5% | 29.8% | 18.5% | 34.8% | 33.3% | 34.8% | 4.1% | 58.9% | 7.0% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 1201 | 0.962 | 68.5% | 17.2% | 44.0% | 27.3% | 27.1% | 20.0% | 30.6% | 25.4% | 33.3% | 4.2% | 72.1% | 5.9% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1335 | 0.921 | 71.4% | 10.0% | 42.6% | 31.6% | 35.6% | 18.3% | 25.5% | 30.3% | 35.0% | 4.1% | 73.9% | 5.7% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 889 | 0.878 | 70.8% | 8.4% | 40.0% | 27.9% | 21.4% | 14.6% | 27.4% | 29.3% | 25.7% | 12.2% | 78.4% | 7.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 54 | 837 | -0.62 | -1.13 | +0.51 | -0.004 | -0.001 | +0.003 | -0.59 | -0.03 | +0.55 | +0.16 | +0.41 | +0.57 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 939 | -0.80 | -0.01 | -0.79 | -0.011 | -0.003 | +0.008 | -0.05 | +0.38 | +0.43 | -0.61 | +0.18 | -0.43 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 51 | 586 | -1.94 | -1.39 | -0.55 | -0.028 | -0.012 | +0.016 | +1.16 | +0.32 | -0.84 | -0.55 | +0.47 | -0.08 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 30 | 609 | +0.39 | -0.30 | +0.69 | +0.001 | +0.001 | 0.000 | +0.94 | +0.37 | -0.56 | +0.73 | +0.34 | +1.07 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 183 | -0.70 | -1.12 | +0.42 | 0.000 | -0.008 | -0.007 | -0.09 | -0.26 | -0.16 | -0.01 | +0.17 | +0.15 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 49 | 839 | +0.37 | +0.17 | +0.21 | +0.001 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -1.28 | -0.54 | +0.74 | +0.76 | -0.29 | +0.46 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 1288 | -0.63 | -0.47 | -0.17 | -0.022 | -0.006 | +0.016 | +0.90 | +0.52 | -0.38 | +0.24 | +0.02 | +0.25 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 1201 | -0.06 | -0.12 | +0.06 | +0.005 | -0.001 | -0.006 | -0.20 | -0.13 | +0.07 | +0.51 | -0.14 | +0.37 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1335 | -0.86 | -2.07 | +1.21 | -0.020 | -0.021 | -0.001 | +1.00 | -0.05 | -1.05 | +0.27 | +0.09 | +0.36 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 889 | -4.99 | -2.96 | -2.03 | -0.050 | -0.015 | +0.035 | -0.92 | -1.43 | -0.51 | -1.03 | +0.64 | -0.39 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.2 | 54 | 837 | -2.11 | -1.20 | -3.30 | -2.48 | -0.67 | -3.15 | -0.09 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 2.1 | 52 | 939 | -0.83 | -0.40 | -1.23 | -0.73 | -0.97 | -1.70 | +0.71 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 横浜 | 1.9 | 51 | 586 | -2.05 | -0.57 | -2.62 | -2.84 | -0.94 | -3.78 | -0.27 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 2.1 | 30 | 609 | -1.63 | -0.93 | -2.56 | -1.28 | +0.05 | -1.23 | +0.62 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 1.5 | 14 | 183 | -1.57 | -0.73 | -2.29 | -2.49 | -0.27 | -2.76 | +0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 2.0 | 49 | 839 | +1.24 | -0.13 | +1.11 | +0.92 | +0.04 | +0.96 | +1.94 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 2.1 | 60 | 1288 | -0.53 | -1.01 | -1.55 | -0.64 | -1.14 | -1.79 | +0.90 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 静岡 | 2.3 | 58 | 1201 | -1.74 | -1.13 | -2.87 | -1.81 | -0.85 | -2.65 | +0.23 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 静岡 | 2.2 | 60 | 1335 | -2.07 | -1.51 | -3.59 | -3.35 | +0.01 | -3.35 | -0.30 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 静岡 | 1.9 | 47 | 889 | -3.07 | -1.58 | -4.65 | -4.97 | -3.11 | -8.08 | -2.47 |