| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1448 | 457 | 178 | 440 | 40.5 | 70 | 184 | 38.0 | 31 | 36 | 86.1 | 25 | 73 | 98 | 104 | 54 | 42 | 11 | 146 | +366 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1432 | 482 | 187 | 504 | 37.1 | 68 | 197 | 34.5 | 40 | 50 | 80.0 | 28 | 99 | 127 | 123 | 87 | 34 | 4 | 142 | +119 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 1458 | 655 | 245 | 558 | 43.9 | 113 | 253 | 44.7 | 52 | 70 | 74.3 | 21 | 101 | 122 | 135 | 58 | 43 | 4 | 134 | +439 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 27 | 606 | 275 | 104 | 218 | 47.7 | 49 | 114 | 43.0 | 18 | 24 | 75.0 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 74 | 35 | 18 | 1 | 55 | +127 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 1235 | 404 | 150 | 413 | 36.3 | 86 | 229 | 37.6 | 18 | 29 | 62.1 | 13 | 75 | 88 | 116 | 63 | 39 | 4 | 118 | +446 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 52 | 1196 | 374 | 134 | 357 | 37.5 | 77 | 211 | 36.5 | 29 | 41 | 70.7 | 16 | 75 | 91 | 121 | 45 | 32 | 1 | 113 | +453 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1432 | 513 | 179 | 479 | 37.4 | 126 | 329 | 38.3 | 29 | 40 | 72.5 | 24 | 93 | 117 | 149 | 79 | 39 | 7 | 114 | -19 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1325 | 488 | 169 | 402 | 42.0 | 127 | 312 | 40.7 | 23 | 36 | 63.9 | 29 | 75 | 104 | 86 | 52 | 34 | 2 | 112 | +422 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1328 | 374 | 125 | 341 | 36.7 | 104 | 292 | 35.6 | 20 | 27 | 74.1 | 12 | 77 | 89 | 85 | 39 | 32 | 3 | 124 | +277 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1001 | 282 | 97 | 249 | 39.0 | 80 | 220 | 36.4 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 15 | 62 | 77 | 75 | 33 | 24 | 0 | 91 | +57 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 24.1 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 40.5 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 86.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +6.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 24.3 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 37.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 34.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +2.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 26.0 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 43.9 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 74.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +7.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 27 | 22.4 | 10.2 | 3.9 | 8.1 | 47.7 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 43.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +4.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 21.7 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.3 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 62.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +7.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 52 | 23.0 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.5 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 36.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 70.7 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +8.7 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 24.7 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 37.4 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 72.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 22.1 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 42.0 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 40.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 63.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +7.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 22.1 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 36.7 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 35.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 74.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 17.3 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 39.0 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 11.4 | 4.4 | 10.9 | 40.5 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 38.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 86.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +9.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 12.1 | 4.7 | 12.7 | 37.1 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 34.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +3.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 16.2 | 6.1 | 13.8 | 43.9 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 44.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 74.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.3 | +10.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 27 | 16.3 | 6.2 | 13.0 | 47.7 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 43.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.3 | +7.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 11.8 | 4.4 | 12.0 | 36.3 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 37.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 62.1 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +13.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 52 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 37.5 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 36.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 70.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +13.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 12.9 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 37.4 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 38.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 10.9 | 42.0 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 40.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 63.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +11.5 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 9.2 | 36.7 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 35.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 74.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +7.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 39.0 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 36.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +2.0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 8.6 | 25.0 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -6.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 17.4 | 6.8 | 16.9 | 40.3 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 38.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 85.3 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 5.3 | +14.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 19.1 | 7.4 | 20.0 | 37.1 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 34.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 5.1 | +4.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 26.2 | 9.8 | 22.3 | 43.9 | 4.5 | 10.2 | 44.4 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 5.1 | +17.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 27 | 25.9 | 9.8 | 20.5 | 47.7 | 4.6 | 10.7 | 43.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5.1 | +12.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 19.3 | 36.5 | 4.1 | 10.6 | 38.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 62.1 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5.0 | +20.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 52 | 18.4 | 6.6 | 17.4 | 37.9 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 36.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 70.7 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 5.2 | +22.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 22.1 | 7.7 | 20.4 | 37.7 | 5.4 | 14.0 | 38.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 72.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 21.3 | 7.4 | 17.8 | 41.4 | 5.6 | 13.8 | 40.3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 62.9 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.5 | +18.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 16.1 | 5.4 | 14.7 | 36.7 | 4.5 | 12.5 | 35.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 74.1 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.2 | +11.9 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 16.3 | 5.6 | 14.3 | 39.4 | 4.6 | 12.6 | 36.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 57.1 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.0 | +3.2 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 9.4 | 3.1 | 12.5 | 25.0 | 3.1 | 9.4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -9.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1448 | 48.3 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.2 | 1.7 | 9.5 | 1.91 | 0.59 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1432 | 43.8 | 0.918 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 20.2 | 2.9 | 12.1 | 1.43 | 0.60 | 2.1 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 1458 | 54.1 | 1.111 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 21.3 | 1.9 | 13.1 | 2.33 | 0.62 | 1.6 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 27 | 606 | 58.9 | 1.201 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.9 | 2.8 | 17.1 | 2.11 | 0.82 | 1.6 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 1235 | 47.1 | 0.955 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.8 | 2.4 | 12.2 | 1.83 | 0.65 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 52 | 1196 | 48.7 | 1.005 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.2 | 1.9 | 13.0 | 2.69 | 0.76 | 1.6 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1432 | 50.9 | 1.045 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 16.5 | 1.89 | 0.82 | 1.9 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1325 | 57.1 | 1.165 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 17.3 | 1.9 | 9.1 | 1.69 | 0.53 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1328 | 51.9 | 1.066 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 14.6 | 1.5 | 8.7 | 2.18 | 0.60 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1001 | 55.7 | 1.124 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 1.6 | 10.2 | 2.27 | 0.74 | 1.6 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 17 | 37.5 | 0.750 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1432 | 1.045 | 41.7% | 2.4% | 32.8% | 11.8% | 36.7% | 16.1% | 37.0% | 57.2% | 48.9% | 9.2% | 72.5% | 3.3% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1325 | 1.165 | 80.0% | 1.2% | 41.5% | 13.0% | 46.7% | 7.4% | 36.3% | 54.8% | 50.6% | 20.9% | 62.9% | 2.7% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1328 | 1.066 | 80.0% | 2.9% | 41.9% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 35.4% | 50.3% | 36.0% | 32.8% | 74.1% | 2.9% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1001 | 1.124 | 88.9% | 3.6% | 43.8% | 6.4% | 50.0% | 1.6% | 32.3% | 51.8% | 43.7% | 34.7% | 57.1% | 2.0% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 17 | 0.750 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 75.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1447 | +1.25 | -0.19 | +1.44 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -0.005 | +1.51 | -0.05 | -1.56 | -0.06 | -0.21 | -0.28 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1432 | +2.03 | +1.36 | +0.67 | +0.009 | +0.007 | -0.002 | +0.13 | +0.43 | +0.30 | +0.63 | -0.39 | +0.24 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 1457 | +3.59 | +1.65 | +1.94 | +0.026 | +0.008 | -0.018 | +1.30 | +1.03 | -0.27 | +1.12 | -0.38 | +0.74 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 27 | 606 | +1.49 | +0.70 | +0.79 | +0.002 | +0.004 | +0.003 | -0.27 | +0.14 | +0.41 | +1.65 | -0.40 | +1.25 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 1235 | +4.56 | +1.10 | +3.47 | +0.042 | +0.004 | -0.038 | +2.10 | +1.53 | -0.57 | +0.93 | +0.06 | +0.99 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 52 | 1196 | +4.36 | +1.44 | +2.93 | +0.029 | +0.002 | -0.027 | +0.53 | +0.02 | -0.51 | +2.73 | -0.92 | +1.81 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1432 | -0.67 | -0.75 | +0.08 | -0.033 | -0.013 | +0.020 | +1.32 | +1.04 | -0.28 | -0.34 | +0.18 | -0.16 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1325 | +1.13 | +1.68 | -0.55 | +0.020 | +0.029 | +0.009 | +0.91 | +0.64 | -0.27 | -1.54 | +0.26 | -1.28 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1328 | +2.22 | +0.90 | +1.32 | +0.031 | +0.013 | -0.018 | -1.76 | -1.90 | -0.14 | -0.16 | -0.62 | -0.78 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1001 | -0.07 | +0.19 | -0.25 | +0.016 | 0.000 | -0.017 | -2.88 | -0.59 | +2.29 | +0.55 | -0.30 | +0.26 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 17 | -0.07 | -0.26 | +0.19 | -0.001 | -0.001 | -0.001 | +0.05 | -0.03 | -0.07 | +0.28 | +0.14 | +0.42 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.0 | 60 | 1447 | +0.37 | -0.51 | -0.14 | -0.82 | +0.33 | -0.49 | +2.18 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.3 | 59 | 1432 | -1.52 | -1.64 | -3.16 | +0.04 | -0.80 | -0.76 | +1.87 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.2 | 56 | 1457 | +1.95 | -0.87 | +1.08 | +1.75 | +0.48 | +2.23 | +4.40 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.9 | 27 | 606 | +1.64 | -0.75 | +0.89 | +1.67 | +0.05 | +1.72 | +1.64 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.1 | 57 | 1235 | -0.93 | -1.09 | -2.02 | -0.10 | +1.95 | +1.85 | +3.37 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.1 | 52 | 1196 | -0.07 | -0.78 | -0.85 | +0.77 | +1.94 | +2.71 | +3.85 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.0 | 58 | 1432 | +0.50 | -0.74 | -0.24 | -0.50 | -0.60 | -1.09 | +1.53 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.3 | 60 | 1325 | +0.94 | -0.71 | +0.23 | +1.35 | -1.47 | -0.12 | +2.16 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.3 | 60 | 1328 | -0.65 | -0.88 | -1.52 | -0.60 | +0.36 | -0.24 | +2.07 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.3 | 58 | 1001 | +0.19 | -0.92 | -0.73 | -0.43 | -1.19 | -1.62 | +0.76 |