| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1428 | 462 | 184 | 390 | 47.2 | 6 | 24 | 25.0 | 88 | 121 | 72.7 | 130 | 246 | 376 | 41 | 55 | 24 | 37 | 70 | +258 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 1550 | 408 | 170 | 343 | 49.6 | 5 | 19 | 26.3 | 63 | 102 | 61.8 | 139 | 254 | 393 | 76 | 43 | 43 | 53 | 97 | +81 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 1184 | 427 | 166 | 275 | 60.4 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 93 | 130 | 71.5 | 108 | 173 | 281 | 42 | 38 | 10 | 40 | 87 | +232 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 34 | 693 | 191 | 81 | 150 | 54.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 27 | 43 | 62.8 | 71 | 133 | 204 | 41 | 20 | 21 | 7 | 50 | +206 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 899 | 245 | 100 | 184 | 54.3 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 41 | 57 | 71.9 | 94 | 142 | 236 | 37 | 24 | 13 | 28 | 87 | +151 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 780 | 196 | 70 | 152 | 46.1 | 11 | 36 | 30.6 | 45 | 54 | 83.3 | 61 | 106 | 167 | 44 | 21 | 13 | 11 | 54 | +78 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 765 | 162 | 60 | 131 | 45.8 | 7 | 28 | 25.0 | 35 | 43 | 81.4 | 64 | 136 | 200 | 18 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 56 | -46 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1037 | 195 | 70 | 159 | 44.0 | 25 | 80 | 31.2 | 30 | 41 | 73.2 | 73 | 171 | 244 | 63 | 30 | 26 | 24 | 69 | +333 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1146 | 278 | 106 | 213 | 49.8 | 30 | 96 | 31.2 | 36 | 52 | 69.2 | 76 | 196 | 272 | 47 | 34 | 18 | 19 | 71 | +169 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 672 | 125 | 43 | 112 | 38.4 | 10 | 45 | 22.2 | 29 | 39 | 74.4 | 48 | 117 | 165 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 45 | -3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 23.8 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 47.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 72.7 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | +4.3 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 26.7 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 49.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 26.3 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 61.8 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | +1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 21.1 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 60.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 28.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 71.5 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | +4.1 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 34 | 20.4 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 54.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 62.8 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +6.1 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 15.0 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 54.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 71.9 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | +2.5 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 14.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 46.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 30.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | +1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 13.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 45.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 81.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 17.9 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 44.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 31.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 73.2 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | +5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 19.4 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 49.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 69.2 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | +2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 11.8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 38.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 22.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 74.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -0.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 11.6 | 4.6 | 9.8 | 47.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 72.7 | 3.3 | 6.2 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | +6.5 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 9.5 | 3.9 | 8.0 | 49.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 26.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 61.8 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | +1.9 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 8.4 | 60.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 28.6 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 71.5 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.6 | +7.1 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 34 | 9.9 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 54.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 62.8 | 3.7 | 6.9 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.6 | +10.7 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 7.4 | 54.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 28.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 71.9 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 3.5 | +6.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 7.0 | 46.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 30.6 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 83.3 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 | +3.6 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 45.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 81.4 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.6 | -2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 44.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 73.2 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | +11.6 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 6.7 | 49.8 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 69.2 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | +5.3 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 38.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 22.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 74.4 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | -0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 18.3 | 7.3 | 15.5 | 47.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 72.7 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 14.9 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.7 | +10.3 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 15.3 | 6.4 | 12.8 | 49.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 26.3 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 61.8 | 5.2 | 9.5 | 14.8 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.5 | +3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 21.6 | 8.4 | 13.9 | 60.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 28.6 | 4.7 | 6.6 | 71.1 | 5.5 | 8.8 | 14.3 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 4.1 | +11.5 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 34 | 16.0 | 6.8 | 12.5 | 54.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 22.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 62.8 | 5.9 | 11.0 | 16.9 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 4.2 | +17.8 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 15.4 | 6.3 | 11.8 | 53.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 18.2 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 74.0 | 5.5 | 9.3 | 14.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 5.7 | +8.1 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 11.4 | 44.2 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 31.4 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 78.9 | 4.7 | 8.6 | 13.3 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4.1 | +7.7 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 10.5 | 44.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 82.5 | 5.1 | 10.5 | 15.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4.5 | -5.9 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 11.1 | 4.0 | 8.8 | 45.1 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 73.0 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 13.6 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 3.7 | +19.2 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 13.8 | 5.3 | 10.6 | 49.8 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 31.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 69.2 | 3.8 | 9.7 | 13.4 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 3.4 | +8.4 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 9.5 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 20.9 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 75.8 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 13.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 4.1 | +0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1428 | 47.8 | 1.034 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 0.75 | 0.26 | 9.3 | 19.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 1550 | 50.4 | 1.057 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 13.1 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 1.81 | 0.53 | 9.7 | 20.5 | 2.4 | 3.2 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 1184 | 60.7 | 1.289 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 15.2 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 1.11 | 0.36 | 10.6 | 17.2 | 0.7 | 3.3 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 34 | 693 | 55.1 | 1.139 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 12.9 | 1.3 | 8.1 | 2.16 | 0.63 | 11.3 | 22.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 899 | 53.9 | 1.150 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 12.2 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 1.35 | 0.43 | 10.4 | 19.0 | 1.4 | 3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 780 | 48.4 | 1.062 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 12.0 | 1.4 | 9.1 | 2.10 | 0.76 | 9.0 | 17.3 | 1.8 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 765 | 47.6 | 1.056 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 11.3 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.65 | 0.25 | 9.5 | 21.4 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1037 | 53.8 | 1.130 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 9.7 | 1.4 | 8.6 | 2.30 | 0.89 | 8.0 | 17.2 | 2.3 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1146 | 56.9 | 1.179 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 11.6 | 1.5 | 5.7 | 1.38 | 0.49 | 7.4 | 18.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 672 | 41.8 | 0.933 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 10.1 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 2.09 | 0.50 | 7.2 | 16.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 765 | 1.056 | 65.8% | 26.8% | 46.7% | 21.1% | 33.3% | 19.0% | 22.2% | 12.7% | 30.0% | 7.0% | 82.5% | 13.4% |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1037 | 1.130 | 70.3% | 23.0% | 48.0% | 15.5% | 28.6% | 4.3% | 33.3% | 20.5% | 33.3% | 26.1% | 73.0% | 10.6% |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1146 | 1.179 | 71.2% | 28.2% | 63.6% | 14.1% | 41.2% | 7.3% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 30.4% | 23.9% | 69.2% | 9.8% |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 672 | 0.933 | 72.2% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 12.5% | 10.0% | 8.3% | 14.3% | 11.7% | 24.1% | 24.2% | 75.8% | 13.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1428 | -0.61 | -2.56 | +1.95 | -0.005 | -0.030 | -0.025 | +1.85 | +0.38 | -1.47 | -0.39 | -0.23 | -0.62 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 58 | 1550 | +0.83 | +0.27 | +0.56 | -0.013 | -0.012 | +0.001 | +2.44 | +1.78 | -0.66 | +0.76 | -0.40 | +0.35 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 栃木 | 56 | 1184 | +0.58 | +0.08 | +0.50 | +0.031 | -0.003 | -0.034 | +1.24 | +1.42 | +0.18 | -1.32 | +0.18 | -1.14 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 34 | 693 | +2.67 | +1.74 | +0.93 | +0.032 | +0.008 | -0.024 | +1.40 | +1.26 | -0.14 | -0.41 | -0.32 | -0.73 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 899 | +0.89 | +0.68 | +0.21 | +0.004 | 0.000 | -0.004 | +1.24 | +0.45 | -0.79 | -0.61 | -0.23 | -0.84 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 780 | +0.54 | -0.73 | +1.27 | -0.004 | -0.013 | -0.009 | +1.14 | +0.82 | -0.32 | +0.10 | +0.12 | +0.23 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 765 | -1.88 | -1.71 | -0.17 | -0.022 | -0.018 | +0.004 | -0.50 | -0.10 | +0.40 | +0.06 | -0.09 | -0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1037 | +3.43 | +0.91 | +2.51 | +0.053 | +0.015 | -0.038 | -1.37 | -1.47 | -0.10 | -0.24 | -0.06 | -0.30 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 59 | 1146 | -0.21 | +0.64 | -0.85 | -0.011 | -0.001 | +0.009 | -0.21 | -0.47 | -0.26 | -0.84 | -0.44 | -1.28 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 672 | -0.41 | -0.64 | +0.22 | +0.029 | -0.010 | -0.039 | -2.97 | -1.20 | +1.77 | -0.12 | -0.65 | -0.77 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 4.3 | 60 | 1428 | -1.06 | +0.26 | -0.80 | -3.98 | +1.74 | -2.24 | +0.59 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 4.6 | 58 | 1550 | -0.91 | +1.42 | +0.51 | -0.24 | +1.59 | +1.34 | +3.94 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 栃木 | 4.6 | 56 | 1184 | -0.09 | +0.58 | +0.50 | -0.10 | +0.92 | +0.83 | +2.63 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.4 | 34 | 693 | -0.06 | +1.06 | +1.00 | +1.29 | +1.67 | +2.96 | +2.38 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.6 | 60 | 899 | -1.23 | +0.48 | -0.75 | -0.80 | +0.47 | -0.33 | +1.34 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.0 | 53 | 780 | -0.73 | +0.87 | +0.14 | -1.37 | +1.81 | +0.44 | +1.51 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.7 | 56 | 765 | -1.91 | +0.08 | -1.83 | -2.86 | -0.03 | -2.89 | +0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.0 | 58 | 1037 | -1.22 | +1.41 | +0.19 | -1.04 | +3.40 | +2.36 | +3.18 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.4 | 59 | 1146 | -1.56 | +0.17 | -1.39 | -1.53 | -0.88 | -2.41 | +0.38 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.5 | 57 | 672 | -2.22 | +0.18 | -2.04 | -2.97 | +0.34 | -2.63 | +0.12 |