| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 愛媛 | 29 | 68 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 17.4 | 1 | 16 | 6.2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 11 | -57 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 543 | 183 | 61 | 184 | 33.2 | 34 | 109 | 31.2 | 27 | 40 | 67.5 | 16 | 38 | 54 | 72 | 47 | 25 | 0 | 37 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 39 | 1238 | 554 | 186 | 514 | 36.2 | 68 | 230 | 29.6 | 114 | 142 | 80.3 | 26 | 88 | 114 | 179 | 102 | 62 | 1 | 87 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 1229 | 512 | 176 | 484 | 36.4 | 65 | 233 | 27.9 | 95 | 108 | 88.0 | 33 | 83 | 116 | 207 | 128 | 38 | 0 | 121 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 1024 | 337 | 118 | 357 | 33.1 | 54 | 180 | 30.0 | 47 | 67 | 70.1 | 18 | 86 | 104 | 163 | 144 | 23 | 0 | 101 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 23 | 214 | 38 | 14 | 42 | 33.3 | 6 | 26 | 23.1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 26 | -66 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 36 | 405 | 105 | 35 | 104 | 33.7 | 19 | 57 | 33.3 | 16 | 22 | 72.7 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 58 | 43 | 16 | 1 | 65 | -209 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 45 | 776 | 232 | 79 | 226 | 35.0 | 40 | 137 | 29.2 | 34 | 46 | 73.9 | 17 | 64 | 81 | 117 | 50 | 26 | 0 | 98 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 愛媛 | 29 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 17.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 6.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 17.0 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 33.2 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 31.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 67.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 39 | 31.7 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 13.2 | 36.2 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 29.6 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 80.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 30.7 | 12.8 | 4.4 | 12.1 | 36.4 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 27.9 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 88.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 22.8 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 33.1 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 70.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 23 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 23.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 36 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 33.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 72.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -5.8 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 45 | 17.3 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 35.0 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 73.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 愛媛 | 29 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 12.1 | 17.4 | 0.5 | 8.4 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -30.1 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 12.2 | 33.2 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 31.2 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 67.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 39 | 16.1 | 5.4 | 14.9 | 36.2 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 29.6 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 80.3 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 15.0 | 5.2 | 14.2 | 36.4 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 27.9 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 88.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 12.5 | 33.1 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 30.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 70.1 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 23 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 23.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -11.1 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 36 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 9.2 | 33.7 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 72.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.8 | -18.6 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 45 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 10.5 | 35.0 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 29.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 73.9 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 愛媛 | 28 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 10.2 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 8.3 | -33.3 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 17.3 | 5.8 | 17.3 | 33.3 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 31.2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 67.5 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 6.8 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +3.7 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 39 | 22.5 | 7.6 | 21.0 | 36.2 | 2.8 | 9.4 | 30.0 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 79.7 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 7.2 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -16.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 20.4 | 7.0 | 19.4 | 36.3 | 2.6 | 9.2 | 28.0 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 87.6 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 8.3 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -17.2 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 16.7 | 5.8 | 17.7 | 32.5 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 30.4 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.2 | 0.8 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 8.2 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -33.9 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 21 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 9.2 | 32.1 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -17.7 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 36 | 13.3 | 4.4 | 12.6 | 35.2 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 38.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 70.6 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 7.9 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 8.0 | -30.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 43 | 17.0 | 5.8 | 16.1 | 36.0 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 31.5 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 72.7 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6.9 | +5.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 愛媛 | 28 | 68 | 9.1 | 0.182 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 13.7 | 4.3 | 8.6 | 0.60 | 0.63 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 543 | 42.6 | 0.901 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 20.1 | 3.8 | 17.4 | 1.53 | 0.87 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 39 | 1238 | 42.9 | 0.953 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 24.5 | 3.7 | 22.5 | 1.73 | 0.92 | 2.2 | 8.3 | 3.9 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 1229 | 43.0 | 0.954 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 23.2 | 4.5 | 25.2 | 1.60 | 1.09 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 1024 | 40.1 | 0.868 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 22.9 | 6.2 | 28.4 | 1.15 | 1.24 | 1.6 | 9.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 21 | 214 | 39.3 | 0.839 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 12.1 | 3.2 | 20.2 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 36 | 405 | 46.0 | 0.969 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.7 | 5.4 | 21.1 | 1.31 | 1.19 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 3.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 43 | 776 | 45.3 | 0.974 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.0 | 3.2 | 22.1 | 2.28 | 1.23 | 2.4 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 愛媛 | 28 | 68 | -1.04 | -0.54 | -0.50 | -0.022 | -0.002 | +0.019 | -0.26 | -0.31 | -0.05 | +0.11 | +0.15 | +0.25 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京CR | 32 | 543 | +1.11 | +0.62 | +0.49 | +0.001 | +0.004 | +0.003 | +2.63 | +1.16 | -1.47 | -0.11 | +0.12 | +0.01 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 39 | 1238 | -2.59 | -0.69 | -1.90 | -0.026 | -0.007 | +0.019 | -1.82 | -0.37 | +1.45 | -0.06 | -0.26 | -0.32 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 40 | 1229 | -2.19 | -0.49 | -1.70 | -0.012 | -0.006 | +0.006 | -1.70 | -0.04 | +1.66 | +0.21 | -0.10 | +0.11 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 1024 | -4.26 | -2.92 | -1.34 | -0.013 | -0.026 | -0.013 | -2.06 | +0.38 | +2.44 | -0.92 | +0.88 | -0.04 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 21 | 214 | -0.56 | -0.58 | +0.03 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.17 | -0.12 | +0.06 | +0.10 | +0.31 | +0.41 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 36 | 405 | -2.99 | -1.02 | -1.97 | -0.035 | -0.003 | +0.032 | -2.24 | -0.86 | +1.38 | -0.19 | +0.35 | +0.16 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 43 | 776 | +1.90 | +0.75 | +1.15 | +0.024 | -0.001 | -0.025 | +1.10 | +0.92 | -0.17 | -0.10 | -0.26 | -0.36 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.4 | 28 | 68 | -2.48 | -0.70 | -3.17 | -2.89 | -1.14 | -4.03 | -0.04 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B3 | 東京CR | 1.5 | 32 | 543 | -0.83 | +0.08 | -0.75 | +0.00 | +0.58 | +0.58 | +1.16 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 金沢 | 1.0 | 39 | 1238 | +0.34 | +0.36 | +0.69 | +0.63 | -1.07 | -0.44 | +1.87 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 1.1 | 40 | 1229 | -0.42 | -0.59 | -1.01 | +0.04 | -1.37 | -1.33 | +1.21 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 金沢 | 1.4 | 45 | 1024 | -2.96 | -1.83 | -4.79 | -3.66 | -2.21 | -5.87 | -1.71 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.2 | 21 | 214 | -1.92 | -0.40 | -2.32 | -2.24 | -0.32 | -2.56 | +0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 新潟 | 1.2 | 36 | 405 | -2.07 | -0.75 | -2.82 | -2.65 | -2.45 | -5.10 | -0.47 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B3 | 新潟 | 1.4 | 43 | 776 | +0.52 | -0.31 | +0.22 | +1.15 | +0.99 | +2.14 | +2.40 |