| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1251 | 344 | 117 | 307 | 38.1 | 42 | 120 | 35.0 | 68 | 91 | 74.7 | 42 | 151 | 193 | 134 | 63 | 57 | 7 | 117 | +187 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1331 | 385 | 128 | 285 | 44.9 | 39 | 112 | 34.8 | 90 | 120 | 75.0 | 36 | 140 | 176 | 188 | 75 | 74 | 12 | 140 | +210 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 1024 | 274 | 95 | 225 | 42.2 | 28 | 85 | 32.9 | 56 | 68 | 82.4 | 33 | 78 | 111 | 183 | 70 | 52 | 5 | 134 | +193 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 1333 | 442 | 157 | 341 | 46.0 | 63 | 129 | 48.8 | 65 | 84 | 77.4 | 25 | 127 | 152 | 291 | 105 | 82 | 5 | 133 | +227 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 54 | 1472 | 406 | 149 | 328 | 45.4 | 52 | 128 | 40.6 | 56 | 75 | 74.7 | 26 | 136 | 162 | 364 | 97 | 77 | 13 | 137 | +286 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 1209 | 310 | 102 | 225 | 45.3 | 31 | 95 | 32.6 | 75 | 98 | 76.5 | 33 | 102 | 135 | 261 | 92 | 63 | 10 | 94 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 57 | 1528 | 400 | 127 | 265 | 47.9 | 34 | 85 | 40.0 | 112 | 150 | 74.7 | 39 | 132 | 171 | 353 | 110 | 98 | 8 | 147 | +508 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 1340 | 425 | 142 | 306 | 46.4 | 42 | 125 | 33.6 | 99 | 118 | 83.9 | 43 | 118 | 161 | 349 | 116 | 92 | 3 | 133 | +587 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 1169 | 409 | 143 | 288 | 49.7 | 41 | 98 | 41.8 | 82 | 106 | 77.4 | 26 | 99 | 125 | 267 | 93 | 67 | 9 | 123 | +571 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A千葉 | 59 | 1423 | 369 | 142 | 329 | 43.2 | 45 | 130 | 34.6 | 40 | 55 | 72.7 | 40 | 108 | 148 | 243 | 121 | 52 | 5 | 144 | -100 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 8 | 144 | 45 | 18 | 43 | 41.9 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 18 | -47 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 20.9 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 38.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 35.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 74.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +3.1 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 22.2 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 44.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 34.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | +3.5 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 20.5 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 42.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 32.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 82.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +3.9 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 28.4 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 46.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 48.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.4 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +4.8 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 54 | 27.3 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 45.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 40.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 74.7 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | +5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 28.8 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 45.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 32.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 76.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 57 | 26.8 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 47.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 74.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +8.9 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 23.9 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 46.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 33.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 83.9 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +10.5 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 21.6 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 49.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 41.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 77.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | +10.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A千葉 | 59 | 24.1 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 43.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 34.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 72.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 8 | 18.0 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 41.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 35.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -5.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 8.8 | 38.1 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 35.0 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 74.7 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +5.4 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 44.9 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 34.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.8 | +5.7 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 7.9 | 42.2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 32.9 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 82.4 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.7 | +6.8 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 46.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 48.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 77.4 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +6.1 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 54 | 9.9 | 3.6 | 8.0 | 45.4 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 40.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 74.7 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.4 | +7.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 45.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 32.6 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 76.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 57 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 47.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 74.7 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +12.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 11.4 | 3.8 | 8.2 | 46.4 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 83.9 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 9.4 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +15.8 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 12.6 | 4.4 | 8.9 | 49.7 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 41.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 77.4 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 3.8 | +17.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A千葉 | 59 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 8.3 | 43.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 34.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 72.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 8 | 11.2 | 4.5 | 10.7 | 41.9 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 35.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -11.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 12.7 | 37.8 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 34.5 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 75.3 | 1.7 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 4.9 | +9.1 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 15.7 | 5.2 | 11.3 | 46.2 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 37.5 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 75.6 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 5.3 | +8.2 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 14.9 | 5.2 | 12.0 | 43.0 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 83.3 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 6.6 | +10.2 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 18.2 | 6.5 | 14.0 | 46.2 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 49.6 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 76.8 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 12.0 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 5.0 | +9.2 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 54 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 12.6 | 45.6 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 40.9 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 74.0 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 14.0 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 4.9 | +10.9 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 13.5 | 4.4 | 9.8 | 45.5 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 76.5 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 3.7 | +24.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 57 | 14.0 | 4.4 | 9.1 | 48.7 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 41.0 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 74.7 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 12.3 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 4.6 | +17.6 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 16.8 | 5.6 | 12.1 | 46.7 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 34.1 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 83.6 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 13.8 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 4.7 | +23.2 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 18.4 | 6.4 | 12.9 | 49.7 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 41.8 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 77.4 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 5.0 | +25.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A千葉 | 59 | 14.2 | 5.4 | 12.5 | 43.6 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 35.4 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 72.7 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 9.3 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.3 | -3.7 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 8 | 17.0 | 6.8 | 15.8 | 42.9 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 9.1 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.8 | -17.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1251 | 44.5 | 0.982 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 14.7 | 2.3 | 14.4 | 2.13 | 0.98 | 3.5 | 11.9 | 3.8 | 0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1331 | 53.3 | 1.176 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 14.4 | 2.7 | 18.3 | 2.49 | 1.27 | 3.2 | 12.1 | 4.7 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 1024 | 49.3 | 1.088 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 15.3 | 3.3 | 22.8 | 2.56 | 1.49 | 3.9 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 1333 | 55.5 | 1.165 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 3.8 | 29.8 | 2.75 | 1.70 | 2.2 | 10.9 | 5.2 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 54 | 1472 | 53.5 | 1.125 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.4 | 3.2 | 31.8 | 3.87 | 2.06 | 2.3 | 10.8 | 4.4 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 1209 | 52.5 | 1.157 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 13.7 | 3.5 | 24.9 | 2.82 | 1.82 | 3.7 | 8.6 | 3.7 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 57 | 1528 | 55.2 | 1.208 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 13.4 | 3.3 | 26.7 | 3.21 | 1.99 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 5.3 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 1340 | 53.6 | 1.202 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 15.8 | 3.9 | 29.6 | 3.00 | 1.87 | 4.2 | 10.0 | 5.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 1169 | 56.8 | 1.232 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 16.2 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 2.85 | 1.57 | 2.8 | 9.1 | 4.7 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A千葉 | 59 | 1423 | 50.5 | 1.048 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 3.9 | 22.3 | 2.02 | 1.46 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 8 | 144 | 51.2 | 1.047 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 2.3 | 11.2 | 1.57 | 0.67 | 5.8 | 13.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 57 | 1528 | 1.208 | 61.0% | 23.3% | 45.4% | 29.3% | 50.0% | 1.2% | 40.5% | 22.4% | 44.4% | 2.7% | 74.7% | 21.1% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 1340 | 1.202 | 77.4% | 15.1% | 47.5% | 34.7% | 16.7% | 1.7% | 30.7% | 32.4% | 77.8% | 2.6% | 83.6% | 13.6% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 1169 | 1.232 | 57.1% | 14.8% | 52.6% | 40.1% | 50.0% | 2.4% | 39.8% | 25.0% | 53.3% | 4.5% | 77.4% | 13.3% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A千葉 | 59 | 1423 | 1.045 | 70.2% | 13.3% | 42.2% | 36.3% | 41.7% | 6.8% | 33.6% | 32.0% | 46.7% | 4.2% | 72.7% | 7.4% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 8 | 144 | 1.047 | 100.0% | 14.0% | 30.8% | 30.2% | 25.0% | 9.3% | 40.0% | 34.9% | 25.0% | 9.3% | 66.7% | 2.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1251 | +1.24 | +1.05 | +0.19 | +0.007 | +0.001 | -0.006 | +1.39 | +1.22 | -0.17 | -0.33 | -0.24 | -0.57 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1331 | +3.34 | +2.79 | +0.55 | +0.029 | +0.019 | -0.011 | -0.06 | +0.23 | +0.28 | +1.60 | -0.56 | +1.03 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 1024 | +3.16 | +1.14 | +2.02 | +0.043 | +0.010 | -0.034 | +0.05 | +0.98 | +0.94 | +1.37 | -0.04 | +1.33 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 1332 | +2.26 | +2.06 | +0.19 | +0.018 | +0.017 | -0.002 | +0.93 | +0.46 | -0.47 | +0.04 | -0.16 | -0.12 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 54 | 1472 | +4.24 | +3.53 | +0.71 | +0.039 | +0.032 | -0.007 | +0.07 | +0.11 | +0.03 | +1.16 | -0.64 | +0.52 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 1209 | +5.70 | +4.24 | +1.46 | +0.063 | +0.045 | -0.018 | +2.32 | +1.35 | -0.98 | +0.46 | -0.18 | +0.28 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 57 | 1528 | +6.27 | +3.58 | +2.70 | +0.069 | +0.037 | -0.032 | +2.14 | +0.58 | -1.56 | +0.28 | -0.24 | +0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | A千葉 | 56 | 1340 | +6.01 | +3.93 | +2.09 | +0.034 | +0.029 | -0.005 | +3.01 | +1.40 | -1.60 | +1.38 | +0.02 | +1.40 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | A千葉 | 54 | 1169 | +4.83 | +3.55 | +1.29 | +0.038 | +0.034 | -0.004 | +1.93 | +1.15 | -0.78 | +0.25 | +0.12 | +0.37 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A千葉 | 59 | 1423 | +1.25 | +1.08 | +0.17 | +0.020 | +0.010 | -0.010 | -0.28 | +0.52 | +0.79 | +0.59 | -0.15 | +0.44 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 8 | 144 | -1.10 | -0.78 | -0.32 | +0.003 | -0.002 | -0.005 | -0.53 | -0.44 | +0.08 | -0.54 | +0.28 | -0.26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.8 | 60 | 1251 | +1.33 | +1.57 | +2.89 | +1.70 | +1.15 | +2.85 | +4.53 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.1 | 60 | 1331 | +1.07 | +1.63 | +2.70 | +3.17 | +1.81 | +4.98 | +6.35 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.6 | 50 | 1024 | +0.25 | +1.24 | +1.48 | +0.82 | +2.93 | +3.74 | +4.04 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.3 | 47 | 1332 | +2.55 | +2.42 | +4.98 | +2.91 | +1.86 | +4.77 | +6.04 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.3 | 54 | 1472 | +2.26 | +2.52 | +4.77 | +4.72 | +2.52 | +7.25 | +8.43 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 1.4 | 42 | 1209 | +1.71 | +2.37 | +4.09 | +4.31 | +3.31 | +7.62 | +7.41 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | A千葉 | 1.3 | 57 | 1528 | +1.82 | +2.86 | +4.68 | +4.05 | +4.89 | +8.93 | +10.21 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | A千葉 | 1.1 | 56 | 1340 | +2.63 | +3.11 | +5.73 | +4.94 | +3.96 | +8.90 | +8.64 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | A千葉 | 1.4 | 54 | 1169 | +1.89 | +1.88 | +3.77 | +4.02 | +2.29 | +6.31 | +6.13 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A千葉 | 1.7 | 59 | 1423 | -1.42 | -0.12 | -1.54 | +0.69 | +0.31 | +1.00 | +3.16 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2.4 | 8 | 144 | -1.18 | -1.03 | -2.21 | -1.83 | -1.33 | -3.16 | -0.01 |