| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 12 | 80 | 25 | 8 | 20 | 40.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -51 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 金沢 | 25 | 357 | 168 | 60 | 140 | 42.9 | 11 | 29 | 37.9 | 37 | 57 | 64.9 | 14 | 40 | 54 | 55 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 36 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 49 | 1478 | 590 | 228 | 580 | 39.3 | 31 | 156 | 19.9 | 103 | 163 | 63.2 | 61 | 159 | 220 | 208 | 78 | 106 | 2 | 120 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 48 | 372 | 79 | 32 | 94 | 34.0 | 3 | 20 | 15.0 | 12 | 28 | 42.9 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 65 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 60 | -99 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 848 | 238 | 90 | 229 | 39.3 | 9 | 35 | 25.7 | 49 | 81 | 60.5 | 18 | 83 | 101 | 168 | 68 | 36 | 4 | 75 | -307 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 937 | 190 | 59 | 152 | 38.8 | 26 | 76 | 34.2 | 46 | 75 | 61.3 | 37 | 85 | 122 | 213 | 46 | 35 | 3 | 147 | +34 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 125 | 39 | 15 | 35 | 42.9 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 10 | -28 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 12 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 40.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 22.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 53.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -4.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 金沢 | 25 | 14.3 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 37.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 64.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 49 | 30.2 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 11.8 | 39.3 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 19.9 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 63.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 48 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 34.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 21.7 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 39.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 25.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 60.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -7.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 15.6 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 38.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 34.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 61.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 20.8 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 42.9 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -4.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 12 | 11.2 | 3.6 | 9.0 | 40.0 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 22.2 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 53.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -22.9 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 金沢 | 25 | 16.9 | 6.1 | 14.1 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 37.9 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 64.9 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 49 | 14.4 | 5.6 | 14.1 | 39.3 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 19.9 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 63.2 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 48 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 34.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 15.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 42.9 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -9.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 10.1 | 3.8 | 9.7 | 39.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 25.7 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 60.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -13.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 38.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.2 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 61.3 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 5.6 | +1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 11.2 | 4.3 | 10.1 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 57.1 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -8.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 11 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 14.6 | 38.5 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 50.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 5.6 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 7.9 | -46.1 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 21.3 | 7.5 | 18.5 | 40.8 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.0 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 69.4 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 7.8 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -31.7 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 49 | 21.3 | 8.3 | 21.0 | 39.4 | 1.1 | 5.6 | 20.3 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 63.1 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -8.6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 48 | 11.1 | 4.6 | 13.4 | 34.1 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 16.7 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 45.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 9.9 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 8.1 | -15.7 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 15.0 | 5.6 | 14.5 | 38.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.3 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 61.3 | 1.2 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 11.1 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 4.6 | -19.8 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 10.8 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 40.1 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.6 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 62.3 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 11.9 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 8.3 | +2.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 16.1 | 6.2 | 14.5 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 4.1 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 57.1 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -11.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 11 | 80 | 46.2 | 0.929 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.2 | 7.7 | 25.0 | 0.62 | 1.18 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 357 | 44.0 | 0.993 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 22.2 | 3.3 | 27.7 | 2.12 | 1.25 | 3.6 | 13.9 | 8.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 49 | 1478 | 42.1 | 0.909 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 22.9 | 2.5 | 23.1 | 2.61 | 1.01 | 3.9 | 12.4 | 6.2 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 48 | 372 | 35.8 | 0.753 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 15.1 | 2.5 | 24.3 | 3.42 | 1.61 | 4.7 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 848 | 41.0 | 0.899 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 18.3 | 3.7 | 32.4 | 2.58 | 1.77 | 2.4 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 937 | 49.3 | 1.046 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 28.1 | 4.47 | 2.49 | 4.5 | 9.3 | 3.9 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 125 | 44.3 | 0.951 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 16.7 | 2.7 | 25.0 | 2.62 | 1.50 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 48 | 372 | 0.753 | 60.0% | 20.6% | 30.2% | 44.3% | 28.6% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 13.4% | 60.0% | 5.2% | 45.5% | 9.3% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 848 | 0.899 | 52.2% | 9.3% | 40.0% | 50.4% | 37.1% | 14.1% | 34.8% | 9.3% | 10.0% | 4.0% | 61.3% | 12.9% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 937 | 1.046 | 54.5% | 6.3% | 40.0% | 25.7% | 46.7% | 8.6% | 39.3% | 34.9% | 20.0% | 5.7% | 62.3% | 18.9% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 125 | 0.951 | 60.0% | 12.2% | 53.3% | 36.6% | 60.0% | 12.2% | 10.0% | 24.4% | - | 0.0% | 57.1% | 14.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 11 | 80 | -1.10 | -1.21 | +0.11 | -0.010 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.11 | -0.08 | -0.19 | -0.18 | +0.30 | +0.11 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 357 | -2.57 | -1.28 | -1.29 | -0.043 | -0.012 | +0.031 | -0.99 | -0.47 | +0.51 | +0.26 | -0.17 | +0.10 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 49 | 1478 | -0.85 | -0.52 | -0.34 | -0.020 | -0.019 | +0.001 | -1.68 | -1.00 | +0.68 | +2.08 | -1.37 | +0.72 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 48 | 372 | -1.47 | -0.23 | -1.24 | -0.029 | -0.008 | +0.021 | +0.25 | -0.18 | -0.43 | -0.88 | -0.46 | -1.34 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 39 | 848 | -1.39 | -1.63 | +0.24 | -0.003 | -0.016 | -0.012 | +0.30 | +0.13 | -0.18 | +0.16 | +0.20 | +0.36 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 60 | 937 | +0.25 | +0.21 | +0.04 | -0.011 | -0.007 | +0.005 | +0.76 | +0.43 | -0.33 | +0.72 | -0.42 | +0.30 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 125 | -0.77 | -0.28 | -0.48 | -0.008 | -0.003 | +0.006 | +0.12 | +0.38 | +0.26 | -0.53 | +0.08 | -0.45 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.3 | 11 | 80 | -1.45 | -0.55 | -2.00 | -2.62 | -0.42 | -3.04 | -0.00 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B3 | 金沢 | 1.5 | 24 | 357 | +0.03 | +0.98 | +1.01 | -0.79 | -0.38 | -1.17 | +0.39 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 1.7 | 49 | 1478 | +0.28 | +1.56 | +1.84 | -0.11 | +1.14 | +1.04 | +3.54 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.1 | 48 | 372 | -1.45 | -0.20 | -1.64 | -1.35 | -1.35 | -2.70 | +0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.4 | 39 | 848 | -1.17 | +0.67 | -0.50 | -1.71 | +0.99 | -0.72 | +1.10 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.6 | 60 | 937 | +1.40 | +1.70 | +3.10 | +0.83 | +1.16 | +1.99 | +2.68 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 立川 | 1.2 | 6 | 125 | -0.80 | +0.25 | -0.56 | -0.74 | -0.26 | -1.00 | +0.14 |