| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 14 | 167 | 60 | 20 | 67 | 29.9 | 8 | 31 | 25.8 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -30 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 572 | 151 | 54 | 148 | 36.5 | 20 | 76 | 26.3 | 23 | 32 | 71.9 | 18 | 33 | 51 | 42 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 51 | -154 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1500 | 615 | 237 | 501 | 47.3 | 64 | 193 | 33.2 | 77 | 100 | 77.0 | 21 | 82 | 103 | 140 | 64 | 39 | 18 | 89 | +47 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1663 | 666 | 251 | 538 | 46.7 | 82 | 211 | 38.9 | 82 | 125 | 65.6 | 33 | 99 | 132 | 163 | 93 | 55 | 16 | 88 | -71 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 1219 | 444 | 162 | 381 | 42.5 | 61 | 170 | 35.9 | 59 | 82 | 72.0 | 19 | 81 | 100 | 123 | 69 | 39 | 22 | 75 | +194 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 1383 | 584 | 210 | 467 | 45.0 | 68 | 212 | 32.1 | 96 | 120 | 80.0 | 41 | 101 | 142 | 135 | 87 | 38 | 9 | 91 | +57 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1398 | 657 | 258 | 556 | 46.4 | 56 | 194 | 28.9 | 85 | 112 | 75.9 | 55 | 96 | 151 | 182 | 71 | 45 | 13 | 115 | +285 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 167 | 98 | 38 | 81 | 46.9 | 14 | 37 | 37.8 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 9 | +74 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 14 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 29.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 25.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 20.4 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 36.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 26.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 71.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 28.3 | 11.6 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 47.3 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 77.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | +0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 28.2 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 9.1 | 46.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 38.9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 65.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | -1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 24.9 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 7.8 | 42.5 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 35.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 72.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | +4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 24.7 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 45.0 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.1 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 23.7 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 9.4 | 46.4 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 28.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 75.9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | +4.8 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 27.8 | 16.3 | 6.3 | 13.5 | 46.9 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 37.8 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 61.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +12.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 14 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 14.5 | 29.9 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 25.8 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 9.3 | 36.5 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 26.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 71.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.2 | -9.7 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 14.8 | 5.7 | 12.0 | 47.3 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 33.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 77.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | +1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 14.4 | 5.4 | 11.6 | 46.7 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 38.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 65.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | -1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 13.1 | 4.8 | 11.3 | 42.5 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 35.9 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 72.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | +5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 15.2 | 5.5 | 12.2 | 45.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.1 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 16.9 | 6.6 | 14.3 | 46.4 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.9 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 75.9 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +7.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 21.1 | 8.2 | 17.5 | 46.9 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.8 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 61.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | +16.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 14 | 19.1 | 6.1 | 21.3 | 28.8 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 28.0 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -13.4 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 14.6 | 5.3 | 14.4 | 36.7 | 2.0 | 7.4 | 26.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 70.0 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.8 | -14.8 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 22.6 | 8.7 | 18.4 | 47.4 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 33.2 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 77.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 3.2 | +1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 22.6 | 8.5 | 18.2 | 46.8 | 2.8 | 7.1 | 39.1 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 65.9 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.9 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 20.1 | 7.3 | 17.3 | 42.5 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 35.9 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 72.5 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3.4 | +8.8 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 24.0 | 8.6 | 19.1 | 45.1 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 32.4 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 80.0 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.5 | +2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 26.6 | 10.4 | 22.3 | 46.7 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 29.0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 75.9 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 4.5 | +11.5 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 32.7 | 12.7 | 27.0 | 46.9 | 4.7 | 12.3 | 37.8 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 61.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +24.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 14 | 167 | 34.7 | 0.815 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 24.2 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 0.67 | 0.28 | 3.1 | 11.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 572 | 43.5 | 0.925 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 2.6 | 10.9 | 1.37 | 0.65 | 3.8 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1500 | 53.8 | 1.139 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 2.1 | 12.9 | 2.19 | 0.65 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1663 | 54.4 | 1.126 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.5 | 2.8 | 14.5 | 1.76 | 0.71 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 1219 | 50.5 | 1.075 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 2.8 | 13.7 | 1.78 | 0.71 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 1383 | 52.5 | 1.137 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.5 | 3.1 | 14.6 | 1.56 | 0.68 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1398 | 51.8 | 1.086 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 24.0 | 2.5 | 19.1 | 2.56 | 0.80 | 4.9 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 167 | 55.6 | 1.126 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 26.1 | 1.7 | 13.2 | 2.83 | 0.51 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 3.5 | 0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1663 | 1.126 | 61.6% | 21.3% | 48.2% | 28.9% | 31.2% | 5.4% | 34.7% | 24.5% | 49.2% | 10.7% | 65.9% | 9.2% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 1219 | 1.075 | 62.3% | 18.7% | 39.7% | 31.8% | 33.3% | 0.7% | 35.9% | 31.1% | 35.7% | 10.2% | 72.5% | 7.5% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 1383 | 1.135 | 65.1% | 16.8% | 50.0% | 31.2% | 71.4% | 1.4% | 30.6% | 33.7% | 39.5% | 7.4% | 80.0% | 9.6% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1398 | 1.082 | 69.8% | 19.1% | 49.6% | 39.5% | 40.0% | 0.8% | 29.7% | 24.4% | 26.7% | 7.4% | 75.9% | 8.7% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 167 | 1.126 | 84.6% | 14.9% | 44.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 43.8% | 36.8% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 61.5% | 6.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 14 | 167 | -1.11 | -0.56 | -0.55 | -0.012 | -0.003 | +0.009 | -1.04 | -0.77 | +0.27 | -0.28 | -0.04 | -0.32 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 28 | 572 | -1.37 | -1.49 | +0.12 | -0.006 | -0.011 | -0.005 | -1.29 | -1.14 | +0.15 | +0.01 | -0.19 | -0.18 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1500 | -0.05 | +0.82 | -0.87 | 0.000 | +0.007 | +0.008 | -1.87 | -1.15 | +0.73 | +0.57 | -0.44 | +0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1663 | +0.75 | +0.42 | +0.33 | +0.028 | +0.011 | -0.018 | -1.41 | -1.26 | +0.15 | -0.06 | -0.23 | -0.29 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 49 | 1219 | +2.60 | +2.32 | +0.28 | +0.032 | +0.024 | -0.008 | -0.35 | -0.17 | +0.18 | +0.31 | -0.37 | -0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 1383 | +0.04 | +0.80 | -0.77 | -0.012 | +0.004 | +0.015 | +0.33 | -0.17 | -0.49 | +0.33 | -0.29 | +0.04 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1398 | +2.70 | +1.96 | +0.74 | +0.021 | +0.014 | -0.007 | 0.00 | -0.60 | -0.60 | +1.23 | -0.98 | +0.25 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 167 | +1.83 | +1.62 | +0.21 | +0.017 | +0.008 | -0.009 | +0.75 | +0.75 | -0.01 | +0.14 | -0.49 | -0.34 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.9 | 14 | 167 | -2.45 | -1.28 | -3.73 | -2.73 | -1.76 | -4.50 | -0.14 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.3 | 28 | 572 | -2.35 | -0.72 | -3.08 | -3.43 | -0.44 | -3.87 | -0.29 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 三河 | 2.2 | 53 | 1500 | +0.11 | -0.60 | -0.49 | +0.50 | -1.51 | -1.00 | +1.69 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 2.2 | 59 | 1663 | -0.12 | -0.19 | -0.31 | +0.20 | +0.14 | +0.35 | +3.14 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 2.2 | 49 | 1219 | -0.74 | -0.02 | -0.76 | +1.32 | +0.52 | +1.84 | +3.35 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 2.4 | 56 | 1383 | +0.16 | -0.77 | -0.61 | +0.36 | -1.44 | -1.08 | +1.51 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 2.3 | 59 | 1398 | +0.71 | -0.43 | +0.28 | +1.72 | +0.53 | +2.25 | +4.07 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2.0 | 6 | 167 | +2.77 | -0.40 | +2.37 | +3.94 | -0.12 | +3.82 | +0.62 |