| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 1085 | 301 | 112 | 291 | 38.5 | 38 | 134 | 28.4 | 39 | 69 | 56.5 | 24 | 75 | 99 | 95 | 54 | 37 | 2 | 96 | +364 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 731 | 106 | 43 | 139 | 30.9 | 10 | 36 | 27.8 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 18 | 52 | 70 | 88 | 36 | 21 | 1 | 69 | -167 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1393 | 465 | 178 | 446 | 39.9 | 35 | 118 | 29.7 | 74 | 100 | 74.0 | 32 | 104 | 136 | 287 | 87 | 55 | 3 | 94 | +119 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 741 | 198 | 77 | 184 | 41.8 | 24 | 73 | 32.9 | 20 | 29 | 69.0 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 155 | 36 | 30 | 0 | 66 | +241 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 657 | 142 | 50 | 140 | 35.7 | 20 | 56 | 35.7 | 22 | 23 | 95.7 | 12 | 47 | 59 | 91 | 51 | 25 | 0 | 71 | -213 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 419 | 42 | 15 | 58 | 25.9 | 4 | 28 | 14.3 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 36 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 47 | -240 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 331 | 64 | 22 | 78 | 28.2 | 18 | 54 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 50 | +6 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 18 | 59 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | +11 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 142 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 32 | +18 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 21 | 149 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 7.7 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 23 | -84 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 19.0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 38.5 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 28.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 56.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +6.4 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 13.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 27.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -3.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 23.2 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 39.9 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 29.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 74.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 16.5 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 41.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 69.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +5.4 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 13.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 35.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 35.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 95.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -4.4 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 25.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 14.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -5.9 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 11.0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 28.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 18 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 27.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 46.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 45.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 21 | 7.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 11.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 9.7 | 38.5 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 28.4 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 56.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +12.1 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 6.8 | 30.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -8.2 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 11.5 | 39.9 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 29.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 74.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +3.1 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 9.6 | 3.7 | 8.9 | 41.8 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 32.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 69.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +11.7 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 35.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 35.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 95.7 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -11.7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 25.9 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 14.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -20.6 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 8.5 | 28.2 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 5.4 | +0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 18 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 27.3 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +6.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 46.7 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 45.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 8.1 | +4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 21 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 11.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 5.6 | -20.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 15.3 | 5.7 | 15.0 | 38.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 27.9 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 57.1 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.0 | +19.4 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 10.1 | 31.8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 29.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 62.5 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -12.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 17.5 | 6.7 | 17.0 | 39.3 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 29.7 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 11.1 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +4.7 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 13.2 | 5.2 | 13.0 | 40.4 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 30.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 65.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +16.2 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 11.7 | 4.2 | 11.5 | 36.9 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 37.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 7.7 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -18.6 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 7.3 | 27.7 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 16.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 83.3 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -37.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 28 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 12.6 | 28.1 | 2.9 | 9.0 | 32.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 8.4 | +0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 10 | 23.1 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 100.0 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.1 | -23.1 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 23 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 46.2 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 15.0 | +0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 21 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 14.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 7.5 | -31.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 1085 | 44.6 | 0.925 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 2.3 | 12.2 | 1.82 | 0.74 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 731 | 35.6 | 0.743 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 11.9 | 2.4 | 16.9 | 2.49 | 1.42 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1393 | 43.3 | 0.938 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 2.9 | 27.3 | 3.39 | 1.42 | 2.7 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 741 | 46.4 | 0.955 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 14.9 | 2.5 | 25.1 | 4.11 | 1.68 | 3.0 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 657 | 44.6 | 0.964 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 3.7 | 19.4 | 1.85 | 1.34 | 2.3 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 419 | 31.9 | 0.700 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 12.4 | 1.12 | 1.20 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 28 | 331 | 39.8 | 0.815 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 12.7 | 1.8 | 9.3 | 1.82 | 0.73 | 4.0 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 10 | 59 | 150.0 | 3.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 23 | 142 | 61.5 | 1.133 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 11.9 | 3.33 | 1.63 | 5.2 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 21 | 149 | 15.0 | 0.333 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 1.40 | 1.21 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 28 | 331 | 0.815 | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 23.1% | 20.0% | 26.7% | 23.1% | 35.5% | 47.7% | 100.0% | 1.5% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 10 | 59 | 3.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 23 | 142 | 1.133 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 6.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 25.0% | 13.3% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 21 | 149 | 0.333 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 1085 | +2.37 | +0.57 | +1.80 | +0.008 | -0.004 | -0.012 | +1.62 | +1.32 | -0.30 | +0.41 | 0.00 | +0.40 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 56 | 731 | -1.74 | -1.26 | -0.48 | +0.002 | -0.001 | -0.003 | -1.66 | -0.77 | +0.89 | -0.60 | +0.48 | -0.11 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 60 | 1393 | +2.69 | +2.43 | +0.25 | +0.013 | +0.014 | +0.001 | +0.28 | -0.21 | -0.48 | +1.13 | -0.86 | +0.27 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 45 | 741 | +1.59 | +1.79 | -0.20 | +0.015 | +0.019 | +0.005 | -0.19 | -0.88 | -0.69 | +0.36 | -0.29 | +0.07 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 657 | -2.09 | -1.31 | -0.78 | -0.014 | -0.007 | +0.007 | -1.36 | -0.99 | +0.37 | -0.51 | +0.11 | -0.40 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 419 | -3.85 | -2.17 | -1.68 | -0.039 | -0.019 | +0.021 | -0.65 | -0.30 | +0.35 | -1.09 | +0.50 | -0.59 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 28 | 331 | -0.70 | -0.73 | +0.03 | -0.005 | -0.002 | +0.003 | -1.02 | -0.42 | +0.60 | +0.39 | +0.17 | +0.56 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 10 | 59 | 0.00 | +0.21 | -0.21 | -0.003 | +0.002 | +0.005 | -0.03 | 0.00 | +0.03 | -0.09 | -0.07 | -0.15 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 23 | 142 | +0.06 | -0.17 | +0.23 | +0.001 | -0.003 | -0.004 | +0.25 | +0.58 | +0.33 | -0.22 | +0.24 | +0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 21 | 149 | -1.81 | -1.09 | -0.71 | -0.020 | -0.007 | +0.013 | -0.95 | -0.31 | +0.64 | -0.55 | +0.28 | -0.26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 島根 | 1.6 | 57 | 1085 | +0.15 | +0.17 | +0.32 | +0.17 | +1.61 | +1.78 | +3.24 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 1.8 | 56 | 731 | -2.06 | -0.20 | -2.26 | -2.44 | -0.50 | -2.94 | +0.02 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 広島 | 1.3 | 60 | 1393 | +0.99 | +1.22 | +2.21 | +2.76 | +1.14 | +3.90 | +5.57 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 広島 | 1.4 | 45 | 741 | +0.86 | +1.12 | +1.98 | +1.96 | +0.69 | +2.65 | +2.46 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 1.7 | 48 | 657 | -2.02 | -0.54 | -2.56 | -2.65 | -1.10 | -3.75 | -0.28 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.8 | 41 | 419 | -4.11 | -1.19 | -5.30 | -5.20 | -2.45 | -7.65 | -1.06 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 2.3 | 28 | 331 | -1.96 | -1.52 | -3.47 | -2.48 | -1.35 | -3.83 | -0.16 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 1.6 | 23 | 142 | -0.70 | -0.53 | -1.23 | -0.88 | -0.34 | -1.22 | +0.14 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 1.9 | 21 | 149 | -3.16 | -0.52 | -3.68 | -3.98 | -1.18 | -5.16 | -0.18 |