| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 390 | 120 | 40 | 149 | 26.8 | 32 | 120 | 26.7 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 17 | 48 | 65 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 28 | -97 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 46 | 378 | 136 | 43 | 125 | 34.4 | 37 | 104 | 35.6 | 13 | 18 | 72.2 | 12 | 56 | 68 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 31 | -73 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 869 | 356 | 125 | 322 | 38.8 | 80 | 211 | 37.9 | 26 | 37 | 70.3 | 32 | 108 | 140 | 63 | 41 | 19 | 3 | 61 | +153 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 1112 | 459 | 164 | 431 | 38.1 | 77 | 238 | 32.4 | 54 | 67 | 80.6 | 28 | 108 | 136 | 114 | 62 | 29 | 3 | 57 | -133 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 86 | 36 | 12 | 31 | 38.7 | 8 | 20 | 40.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 26.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 26.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 88.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 46 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 35.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 72.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 16.1 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 38.8 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 37.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 20.6 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 38.1 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 32.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 80.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 14.4 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.7 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | -2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 13.8 | 26.8 | 3.0 | 11.1 | 26.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 88.9 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -9.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 46 | 13.0 | 4.1 | 11.9 | 34.4 | 3.5 | 9.9 | 35.6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 72.2 | 1.1 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -7.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 14.7 | 5.2 | 13.3 | 38.8 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 37.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 70.3 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 14.9 | 5.3 | 14.0 | 38.1 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 32.4 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 80.6 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -4.3 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 12.9 | 38.7 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 40.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.8 | -6.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 17.0 | 5.7 | 20.5 | 27.6 | 4.5 | 16.6 | 27.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 88.9 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.7 | -12.5 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 45 | 19.7 | 6.3 | 17.8 | 35.7 | 5.4 | 14.7 | 36.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 71.4 | 1.9 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -10.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 21.5 | 7.5 | 19.7 | 38.0 | 4.9 | 13.0 | 37.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 71.4 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +7.6 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 22.3 | 8.1 | 21.2 | 38.2 | 3.8 | 11.6 | 32.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 78.0 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -6.9 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 22.1 | 7.4 | 19.0 | 38.7 | 4.9 | 12.3 | 40.0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.0 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 5.5 | -11.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 390 | 38.6 | 0.811 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 20.1 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 0.91 | 0.22 | 4.6 | 13.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 45 | 378 | 50.9 | 1.050 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 17.3 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 1.62 | 0.36 | 3.6 | 16.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 869 | 50.5 | 1.043 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.5 | 2.1 | 9.4 | 1.46 | 0.48 | 3.8 | 14.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 1112 | 47.2 | 0.993 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.9 | 2.6 | 16.6 | 1.90 | 0.76 | 2.8 | 10.8 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 86 | 51.6 | 1.091 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 2.1 | 8.3 | 1.25 | 0.43 | 4.7 | 10.4 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 390 | 0.811 | 66.7% | 2.0% | 33.3% | 6.1% | 18.8% | 10.8% | 30.0% | 60.8% | 18.5% | 18.2% | 88.9% | 2.0% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 45 | 378 | 1.050 | 50.0% | 3.3% | 33.3% | 7.4% | 14.3% | 5.8% | 32.4% | 56.2% | 48.1% | 22.3% | 71.4% | 5.0% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 869 | 1.043 | 71.4% | 4.3% | 37.0% | 14.1% | 30.4% | 14.1% | 36.8% | 56.6% | 45.5% | 6.7% | 71.4% | 4.3% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 1112 | 0.987 | 56.0% | 5.6% | 39.2% | 17.6% | 46.5% | 19.1% | 31.8% | 44.0% | 36.1% | 8.0% | 78.0% | 5.8% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 86 | 1.091 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 9.1% | 37.5% | 24.2% | 29.4% | 51.5% | 100.0% | 9.1% | 80.0% | 6.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 49 | 390 | -3.26 | -2.70 | -0.56 | -0.033 | -0.022 | +0.010 | -1.03 | -1.68 | -0.65 | -1.31 | +0.01 | -1.31 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 45 | 377 | -0.02 | -1.55 | +1.52 | +0.015 | -0.015 | -0.031 | +0.36 | -0.50 | -0.86 | -0.37 | +0.12 | -0.25 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 869 | +1.10 | +0.46 | +0.64 | +0.026 | +0.006 | -0.021 | +1.27 | +0.45 | -0.81 | -1.61 | +0.24 | -1.37 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 54 | 1112 | +0.87 | +0.93 | -0.06 | +0.016 | +0.011 | -0.005 | +1.36 | +0.27 | -1.09 | -1.17 | 0.00 | -1.17 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 6 | 86 | -0.31 | -0.02 | -0.29 | +0.002 | -0.001 | -0.003 | -0.16 | -0.08 | +0.08 | -0.38 | -0.16 | -0.54 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 信州 | 3.3 | 49 | 390 | -1.71 | -1.07 | -2.78 | -4.15 | -1.64 | -5.78 | -0.61 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 信州 | 3.2 | 45 | 377 | +0.23 | -0.80 | -0.57 | -1.27 | +0.77 | -0.51 | +0.53 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 静岡 | 3.0 | 54 | 869 | +1.13 | -0.95 | +0.18 | +1.13 | -0.17 | +0.96 | +1.98 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 2.3 | 54 | 1112 | +0.43 | -0.69 | -0.26 | +1.29 | -0.55 | +0.74 | +2.38 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 静岡 | 3.1 | 6 | 86 | +0.31 | -0.50 | -0.19 | +0.25 | -0.69 | -0.44 | +0.13 |