| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1664 | 523 | 175 | 481 | 36.4 | 60 | 214 | 28.0 | 113 | 161 | 70.2 | 88 | 183 | 271 | 171 | 131 | 116 | 15 | 135 | +231 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 44 | 957 | 282 | 100 | 258 | 38.8 | 30 | 100 | 30.0 | 52 | 84 | 61.9 | 42 | 92 | 134 | 80 | 68 | 57 | 12 | 85 | -22 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 966 | 243 | 87 | 218 | 39.9 | 32 | 105 | 30.5 | 37 | 55 | 67.3 | 30 | 126 | 156 | 80 | 54 | 53 | 14 | 119 | -56 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 356 | 74 | 25 | 80 | 31.2 | 15 | 44 | 34.1 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 33 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 43 | +41 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 955 | 242 | 75 | 241 | 31.1 | 25 | 95 | 26.3 | 67 | 95 | 70.5 | 51 | 83 | 134 | 95 | 65 | 46 | 13 | 142 | +52 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 689 | 147 | 49 | 141 | 34.8 | 17 | 65 | 26.2 | 32 | 47 | 68.1 | 28 | 44 | 72 | 90 | 51 | 36 | 5 | 87 | -87 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 28.7 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 36.4 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 28.0 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 70.2 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | +4.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 44 | 21.7 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 38.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 30.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 61.9 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 19.7 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 39.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 30.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 67.3 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 13.2 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 34.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 52.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 16.2 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 26.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 70.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 12.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 34.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 26.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 68.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 10.4 | 36.4 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 28.0 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 70.2 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 2.9 | +5.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 44 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 9.7 | 38.8 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 30.0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 61.9 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 3.2 | -0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 39.9 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 67.3 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 4.4 | -2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 8.1 | 31.2 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 34.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 52.9 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 4.4 | +4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 9.1 | 31.1 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 26.3 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 70.5 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 5.4 | +2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 34.8 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 26.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 68.1 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 4.5 | -4.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 17.3 | 5.8 | 15.9 | 36.5 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 28.2 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 69.8 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 8.9 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 4.1 | +7.7 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 44 | 16.1 | 5.7 | 14.6 | 39.2 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 30.6 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 62.2 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 7.6 | 4.6 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 4.5 | -0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 13.9 | 5.0 | 12.4 | 40.1 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.8 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 67.3 | 1.7 | 7.2 | 8.9 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 6.5 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 11.6 | 3.9 | 12.2 | 32.1 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 34.9 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 52.9 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 6.6 | +7.3 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 13.5 | 4.2 | 13.2 | 31.5 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 27.8 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 69.9 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 7.3 | +3.7 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 12.1 | 4.1 | 11.5 | 35.3 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 26.6 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 68.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 6.1 | -6.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1664 | 42.8 | 0.942 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 19.5 | 3.7 | 14.8 | 1.32 | 0.76 | 5.9 | 12.6 | 5.3 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 44 | 957 | 45.1 | 0.962 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.6 | 3.3 | 12.1 | 1.19 | 0.69 | 4.7 | 11.5 | 4.7 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 966 | 47.5 | 1.008 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 14.9 | 2.7 | 11.6 | 1.48 | 0.78 | 3.4 | 15.0 | 4.2 | 1.3 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 356 | 41.7 | 0.860 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.8 | 1.7 | 11.3 | 2.54 | 0.88 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 955 | 36.9 | 0.858 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 16.2 | 3.0 | 12.4 | 1.50 | 0.77 | 6.0 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 689 | 41.4 | 0.918 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 14.8 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 1.76 | 1.28 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 4.3 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1664 | +2.78 | +1.77 | +1.01 | +0.017 | +0.014 | -0.003 | +1.91 | +1.24 | -0.67 | +0.34 | +0.28 | +0.62 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 44 | 957 | +0.71 | +0.82 | -0.11 | -0.014 | +0.005 | +0.019 | +0.36 | +0.12 | -0.24 | +0.84 | -0.28 | +0.57 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 49 | 966 | -1.18 | -1.77 | +0.59 | -0.012 | -0.014 | -0.002 | -0.64 | -0.80 | -0.17 | +0.83 | -0.13 | +0.70 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 356 | 0.00 | +0.91 | -0.91 | -0.009 | -0.002 | +0.007 | +0.33 | +0.86 | +0.53 | -0.43 | -0.23 | -0.66 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 59 | 955 | +0.97 | +0.19 | +0.78 | 0.000 | -0.004 | -0.005 | +0.83 | +0.82 | -0.01 | +1.13 | +0.06 | +1.19 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 689 | -2.07 | -1.83 | -0.25 | -0.009 | -0.013 | -0.004 | -0.81 | -0.54 | +0.27 | -0.85 | +0.64 | -0.21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.2 | 58 | 1664 | -0.66 | +1.90 | +1.24 | +0.88 | +2.07 | +2.94 | +5.96 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.5 | 44 | 957 | -1.81 | +0.56 | -1.25 | -0.33 | +0.41 | +0.08 | +1.72 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.8 | 49 | 966 | -1.98 | +0.30 | -1.68 | -3.43 | +0.70 | -2.73 | +0.12 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.5 | 27 | 356 | -1.04 | +0.51 | -0.53 | -0.36 | -0.70 | -1.06 | +0.40 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.7 | 59 | 955 | -2.88 | +0.13 | -2.75 | -2.25 | +0.61 | -1.64 | +0.71 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.0 | 56 | 689 | -2.38 | +0.48 | -1.91 | -3.77 | -0.24 | -4.02 | -0.41 |