| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -36 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 55 | 685 | 242 | 80 | 180 | 44.4 | 61 | 131 | 46.6 | 21 | 31 | 67.7 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 58 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 76 | -63 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 412 | 144 | 48 | 114 | 42.1 | 34 | 84 | 40.5 | 14 | 18 | 77.8 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 44 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 42 | +48 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 742 | 267 | 91 | 231 | 39.4 | 74 | 193 | 38.3 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 42 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 75 | +99 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1004 | 346 | 115 | 329 | 35.0 | 92 | 267 | 34.5 | 24 | 32 | 75.0 | 22 | 49 | 71 | 98 | 48 | 30 | 0 | 121 | -61 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 625 | 177 | 57 | 144 | 39.6 | 47 | 121 | 38.8 | 16 | 20 | 80.0 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 73 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 106 | -56 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -6.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 55 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 44.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 46.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 67.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 42.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 40.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 12.6 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 39.4 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 73.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 16.7 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 35.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 34.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 39.6 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 11.2 | 2.8 | 12.6 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 7.0 | -50.4 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 55 | 12.7 | 4.2 | 9.5 | 44.4 | 3.2 | 6.9 | 46.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 67.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -3.3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 12.6 | 4.2 | 10.0 | 42.1 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 40.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | +4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 13.0 | 4.4 | 11.2 | 39.4 | 3.6 | 9.4 | 38.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 73.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 12.4 | 4.1 | 11.8 | 35.0 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 34.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 39.6 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 38.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -3.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 18.2 | 4.5 | 13.6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 9.1 | 9.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 13.6 | -150.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 55 | 19.6 | 6.4 | 14.7 | 43.9 | 4.9 | 10.6 | 46.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 67.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -4.6 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 19.9 | 6.8 | 15.9 | 43.0 | 4.7 | 11.6 | 41.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 76.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +6.4 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 20.4 | 7.0 | 17.9 | 39.0 | 5.7 | 14.8 | 38.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 76.9 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +8.5 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 19.9 | 6.6 | 18.5 | 35.8 | 5.3 | 15.0 | 35.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 74.2 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 16.6 | 5.4 | 13.3 | 40.7 | 4.5 | 11.1 | 40.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 87.5 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 9.9 | -4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 26 | 33.3 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 26.1 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 55 | 685 | 60.5 | 1.232 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 2.4 | 11.1 | 1.72 | 0.69 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 412 | 57.9 | 1.196 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.2 | 2.4 | 14.9 | 2.26 | 0.92 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 742 | 54.8 | 1.117 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 16.5 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 1.75 | 0.48 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1004 | 50.0 | 1.027 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 18.4 | 2.3 | 14.0 | 2.02 | 0.76 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 625 | 57.5 | 1.190 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 2.8 | 15.4 | 2.06 | 1.06 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 412 | 1.196 | 100.0% | 3.6% | 46.7% | 13.4% | 30.0% | 8.9% | 43.6% | 49.1% | 34.8% | 20.5% | 76.9% | 4.5% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 742 | 1.117 | 100.0% | 0.9% | 30.8% | 5.8% | 45.5% | 9.9% | 35.4% | 57.0% | 44.4% | 24.2% | 76.9% | 2.2% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1004 | 1.027 | 50.0% | 2.4% | 37.5% | 9.7% | 33.3% | 6.4% | 33.3% | 63.6% | 44.4% | 13.6% | 74.2% | 4.2% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 625 | 1.190 | 66.7% | 2.0% | 41.2% | 11.6% | 33.3% | 2.0% | 41.9% | 63.3% | 33.3% | 16.3% | 87.5% | 4.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 26 | -0.82 | -0.32 | -0.50 | -0.012 | -0.002 | +0.010 | -0.40 | -0.10 | +0.31 | -0.23 | +0.10 | -0.13 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 55 | 685 | -0.62 | +1.29 | -1.92 | -0.011 | +0.013 | +0.024 | -0.51 | -0.71 | -0.20 | -0.80 | -0.10 | -0.90 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 48 | 412 | +0.26 | +0.63 | -0.37 | +0.001 | +0.004 | +0.004 | -0.08 | -0.11 | -0.03 | -0.17 | +0.09 | -0.08 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 742 | -0.17 | +0.28 | -0.45 | -0.022 | -0.001 | +0.021 | +1.27 | +0.59 | -0.68 | -0.23 | +0.06 | -0.17 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1004 | -0.57 | +0.24 | -0.81 | -0.007 | -0.007 | -0.001 | +0.33 | +0.40 | +0.08 | -0.10 | -0.40 | -0.51 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 625 | -0.59 | +1.44 | -2.03 | +0.002 | +0.018 | +0.015 | -1.53 | -0.99 | +0.54 | -0.77 | -0.07 | -0.84 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 2.0 | 55 | 685 | +0.84 | -1.33 | -0.49 | +1.69 | -2.96 | -1.28 | +0.67 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 1.9 | 48 | 412 | +1.24 | -0.76 | +0.48 | +1.38 | -1.21 | +0.16 | +0.73 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 2.3 | 59 | 742 | +0.87 | -1.57 | -0.70 | +0.54 | -2.16 | -1.62 | +0.59 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 1.8 | 60 | 1004 | +0.18 | -1.09 | -0.91 | +0.09 | -1.73 | -1.65 | +0.77 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 1.8 | 57 | 625 | +0.58 | -1.29 | -0.71 | +1.32 | -3.09 | -1.77 | +0.44 |