| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 1896 | 731 | 261 | 679 | 38.4 | 69 | 220 | 31.4 | 140 | 191 | 73.3 | 38 | 152 | 190 | 184 | 128 | 47 | 18 | 166 | +14 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1077 | 293 | 113 | 296 | 38.2 | 27 | 90 | 30.0 | 40 | 53 | 75.5 | 16 | 71 | 87 | 148 | 77 | 21 | 4 | 102 | -217 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 263 | 66 | 25 | 72 | 34.7 | 9 | 28 | 32.1 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 35 | -50 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 738 | 245 | 95 | 222 | 42.8 | 31 | 89 | 34.8 | 24 | 34 | 70.6 | 18 | 68 | 86 | 102 | 47 | 11 | 3 | 74 | +271 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 1128 | 359 | 128 | 339 | 37.8 | 44 | 133 | 33.1 | 59 | 79 | 74.7 | 14 | 80 | 94 | 182 | 71 | 35 | 1 | 143 | +192 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 789 | 228 | 89 | 224 | 39.7 | 28 | 80 | 35.0 | 22 | 32 | 68.8 | 13 | 57 | 70 | 137 | 41 | 21 | 2 | 104 | +36 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 810 | 249 | 99 | 269 | 36.8 | 32 | 104 | 30.8 | 19 | 37 | 51.4 | 13 | 42 | 55 | 128 | 56 | 25 | 6 | 104 | -33 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 神戸 | 53 | 924 | 239 | 91 | 265 | 34.3 | 33 | 122 | 27.0 | 24 | 52 | 46.2 | 16 | 52 | 68 | 155 | 61 | 28 | 1 | 107 | +9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 38 | 394 | 84 | 32 | 90 | 35.6 | 13 | 39 | 33.3 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 59 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 67 | -88 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 355 | 68 | 23 | 79 | 29.1 | 11 | 41 | 26.8 | 11 | 13 | 84.6 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 52 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 56 | +24 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福島 | 6 | 37 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +34 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 31.6 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 11.3 | 38.4 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 31.4 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 73.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.8 | +0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 25.6 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 38.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -5.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 34.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 32.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 58.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -1.3 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 15.7 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 42.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 34.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +5.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 19.4 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 37.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 74.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +3.3 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 15.2 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 39.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 35.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 68.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 17.2 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 36.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 30.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 51.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 神戸 | 53 | 17.4 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 34.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 27.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 46.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 38 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 35.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -2.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 9.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 26.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 84.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福島 | 6 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +5.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 13.9 | 5.0 | 12.9 | 38.4 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 31.4 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 73.3 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.2 | +0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 9.9 | 38.2 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 75.5 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -7.3 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 34.7 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 58.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -6.9 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 11.9 | 4.6 | 10.8 | 42.8 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 34.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +13.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 11.5 | 4.1 | 10.8 | 37.8 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.1 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 74.7 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +6.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 10.4 | 4.1 | 10.2 | 39.7 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 35.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 68.8 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.7 | +1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 12.0 | 36.8 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 30.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 51.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.6 | -1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 神戸 | 53 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 10.3 | 34.3 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 27.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 46.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 38 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 8.2 | 35.6 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -8.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 29.1 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 26.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 84.6 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.7 | +2.4 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福島 | 6 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 7.8 | 50.0 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | +33.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 20.9 | 7.5 | 19.5 | 38.3 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 31.7 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 74.2 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 4.4 | +0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 15.1 | 5.8 | 15.1 | 38.6 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 75.5 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.0 | -11.1 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 14.9 | 33.9 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 30.8 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 58.3 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -12.9 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 17.7 | 7.0 | 16.9 | 41.5 | 2.2 | 6.9 | 32.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 65.4 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 5.6 | +21.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 17.2 | 6.2 | 16.1 | 38.3 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 34.1 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 74.0 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6.6 | +9.4 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 15.8 | 6.2 | 15.7 | 39.7 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 35.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 7.1 | +2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 16.8 | 6.7 | 18.2 | 36.8 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 30.7 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 51.4 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 8.4 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 6.6 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 神戸 | 53 | 13.6 | 5.2 | 15.5 | 33.5 | 1.9 | 7.2 | 26.7 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 6.3 | -0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 38 | 12.1 | 4.6 | 12.4 | 37.2 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 9.4 | -15.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 11.6 | 30.3 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 28.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 90.9 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 8.0 | +3.8 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福島 | 6 | 19.4 | 6.5 | 12.9 | 50.0 | 4.8 | 9.7 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 9.7 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.1 | +61.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 1896 | 43.4 | 0.952 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 22.4 | 3.2 | 15.9 | 1.44 | 0.71 | 2.2 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1077 | 43.2 | 0.933 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 20.0 | 1.95 | 1.15 | 1.6 | 7.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 263 | 40.3 | 0.851 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.0 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 0.92 | 0.44 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 738 | 48.0 | 0.991 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.2 | 3.1 | 18.5 | 2.10 | 0.96 | 2.2 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 1128 | 44.9 | 0.975 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 2.9 | 20.9 | 2.59 | 1.14 | 1.5 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 789 | 45.9 | 0.953 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.9 | 2.4 | 23.8 | 3.55 | 1.41 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 810 | 42.7 | 0.872 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 19.7 | 3.2 | 22.1 | 2.28 | 1.12 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 神戸 | 53 | 924 | 39.6 | 0.802 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 2.9 | 22.3 | 2.58 | 1.32 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 38 | 394 | 44.8 | 0.913 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.2 | 2.7 | 20.1 | 2.50 | 1.42 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 355 | 37.5 | 0.827 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 2.6 | 18.4 | 2.45 | 1.40 | 1.4 | 7.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福島 | 6 | 37 | 68.8 | 1.333 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 15.3 | 2.8 | 17.6 | 3.00 | 1.15 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 810 | 0.872 | 52.8% | 12.8% | 41.4% | 35.1% | 23.3% | 10.6% | 31.8% | 30.1% | 25.0% | 5.7% | 51.4% | 5.7% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 神戸 | 53 | 924 | 0.802 | 50.0% | 9.9% | 37.8% | 31.8% | 31.8% | 7.8% | 24.8% | 37.1% | 40.0% | 5.3% | 42.9% | 8.1% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 38 | 394 | 0.913 | 50.0% | 6.5% | 33.3% | 42.4% | 100.0% | 3.3% | 35.3% | 37.0% | 25.0% | 4.3% | 50.0% | 6.5% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 355 | 0.827 | 25.0% | 4.9% | 31.0% | 35.8% | 50.0% | 4.9% | 27.6% | 35.8% | 30.0% | 12.3% | 90.9% | 6.2% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福島 | 6 | 37 | 1.333 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 11.1% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 11.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 1896 | +0.85 | +0.74 | +0.11 | +0.009 | +0.002 | -0.007 | +0.29 | +0.01 | -0.29 | +0.82 | -0.59 | +0.23 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 42 | 1077 | -2.00 | -0.67 | -1.32 | -0.026 | -0.006 | +0.020 | -0.57 | -0.79 | -0.22 | -0.29 | -0.08 | -0.36 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 36 | 263 | -0.85 | -1.53 | +0.68 | +0.001 | -0.014 | -0.016 | +0.25 | -0.35 | -0.61 | -0.66 | +0.13 | -0.53 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 47 | 738 | +2.07 | +0.34 | +1.73 | +0.028 | +0.005 | -0.024 | -0.21 | -0.69 | -0.49 | +0.11 | -0.04 | +0.07 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 58 | 1128 | +1.95 | +1.95 | 0.00 | +0.009 | +0.008 | 0.000 | +0.70 | +0.61 | -0.09 | +0.39 | -0.50 | -0.11 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 789 | -0.13 | +0.21 | -0.35 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.003 | -0.37 | +0.02 | +0.40 | -0.08 | -0.39 | -0.47 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 810 | -1.58 | -0.57 | -1.00 | -0.020 | -0.010 | +0.010 | -0.82 | -0.51 | +0.31 | +0.03 | -0.31 | -0.28 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 神戸 | 53 | 924 | -0.75 | -1.33 | +0.58 | -0.023 | -0.017 | +0.006 | +1.23 | +1.06 | -0.17 | -0.07 | +0.43 | +0.36 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 38 | 394 | -1.55 | -0.58 | -0.97 | -0.017 | -0.014 | +0.003 | -0.61 | -0.27 | +0.34 | -0.22 | -0.33 | -0.55 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 38 | 355 | +0.16 | -0.59 | +0.75 | -0.011 | -0.006 | +0.005 | +0.35 | -0.17 | -0.52 | +0.85 | -0.12 | +0.73 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 福島 | 6 | 37 | +1.17 | +0.82 | +0.36 | +0.017 | +0.005 | -0.012 | -0.04 | -0.08 | -0.04 | +0.30 | -0.26 | +0.04 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.7 | 60 | 1896 | +0.40 | -0.42 | -0.02 | +0.95 | +0.07 | +1.02 | +4.73 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B1 | 島根 | 1.7 | 42 | 1077 | -1.72 | -1.08 | -2.79 | -1.57 | -1.95 | -3.52 | -0.32 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.1 | 36 | 263 | -2.84 | -1.49 | -4.33 | -3.89 | -0.56 | -4.45 | -0.23 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 信州 | 2.2 | 47 | 738 | -1.17 | -1.36 | -2.53 | -0.82 | +0.24 | -0.57 | +1.05 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 1.6 | 58 | 1128 | -0.12 | -0.57 | -0.69 | +0.93 | -0.77 | +0.16 | +2.05 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 西宮 | 1.6 | 52 | 789 | +0.63 | -0.48 | +0.16 | +0.41 | -0.77 | -0.36 | +1.21 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 西宮 | 1.5 | 47 | 810 | -1.41 | -1.12 | -2.52 | -1.82 | -1.69 | -3.51 | -0.24 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 神戸 | 1.3 | 53 | 924 | -1.87 | -0.65 | -2.52 | -2.32 | +0.18 | -2.15 | +0.43 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 神戸 | 1.5 | 38 | 394 | -1.30 | -0.81 | -2.11 | -1.86 | -1.62 | -3.48 | -0.11 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 1.7 | 38 | 355 | -2.06 | -0.98 | -3.04 | -2.52 | -0.19 | -2.71 | +0.05 |