| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 31 | 200 | 36 | 14 | 45 | 31.1 | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 18 | -68 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 45 | 528 | 103 | 41 | 102 | 40.2 | 14 | 51 | 27.5 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 25 | 36 | 61 | 38 | 28 | 23 | 6 | 63 | -205 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 636 | 140 | 56 | 135 | 41.5 | 17 | 67 | 25.4 | 11 | 20 | 55.0 | 31 | 51 | 82 | 32 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 50 | -178 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 50 | 946 | 178 | 72 | 201 | 35.8 | 16 | 78 | 20.5 | 18 | 22 | 81.8 | 50 | 96 | 146 | 47 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 87 | -277 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 52 | 368 | 41 | 14 | 49 | 28.6 | 8 | 27 | 29.6 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 37 | -56 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 4 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 16.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 31 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 31.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 18.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 55.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 45 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 40.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 27.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 53.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -4.6 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 12.5 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 41.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 55.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 50 | 18.9 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 35.8 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 20.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 81.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 52 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 29.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 4 | 19.8 | 7.4 | 29.8 | 25.0 | 2.5 | 14.9 | 16.7 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -17.4 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 11.1 | 4.9 | 11.1 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -4.9 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 31 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 8.1 | 31.1 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 18.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 55.6 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 3.2 | -12.2 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 45 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 40.2 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 53.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 4.3 | -14.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 7.6 | 41.5 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 25.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 55.0 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -10.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 50 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 35.8 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 81.8 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.3 | -10.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 52 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 28.6 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 29.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.6 | -5.5 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -20.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 4 | 33.3 | 12.5 | 37.5 | 33.3 | 4.2 | 16.7 | 25.0 | 4.2 | 8.3 | 50.0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -16.7 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 14.3 | 7.1 | 14.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -40.5 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 30 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 12.1 | 29.7 | 0.3 | 4.3 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.0 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 4.6 | -14.1 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 45 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 11.0 | 40.4 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 26.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 53.8 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 6.2 | -23.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 41.5 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 26.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 55.6 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -17.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 50 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 12.4 | 35.8 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 20.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 81.8 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.3 | -17.3 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 51 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 6.8 | 30.0 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 31.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 83.3 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 5.8 | -8.9 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 4 | 15 | 38.9 | 0.800 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 36.4 | 6.1 | 33.3 | 1.00 | 0.91 | 7.7 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 29 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.4 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 30 | 200 | 31.1 | 0.692 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.43 | 0.18 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 6.5 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 45 | 528 | 47.0 | 0.962 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 9.6 | 1.30 | 0.80 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 4.2 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 636 | 48.1 | 0.985 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.6 | 1.9 | 7.3 | 1.29 | 0.58 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 50 | 946 | 39.8 | 0.844 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 12.6 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 1.52 | 0.58 | 5.9 | 12.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 51 | 368 | 38.8 | 0.837 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 0.86 | 0.63 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | - | - |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 45 | 528 | 0.962 | 78.3% | 22.1% | 31.8% | 21.2% | 40.0% | 4.8% | 26.3% | 36.5% | 27.3% | 10.6% | 53.8% | 4.8% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 636 | 0.985 | 63.6% | 24.1% | 54.2% | 17.5% | 37.5% | 5.8% | 16.7% | 21.9% | 34.3% | 25.5% | 55.6% | 5.1% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 50 | 946 | 0.844 | 52.9% | 24.2% | 41.7% | 28.4% | 33.3% | 5.7% | 14.3% | 16.6% | 25.6% | 20.4% | 81.8% | 4.7% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 51 | 368 | 0.837 | 62.5% | 18.6% | 0.0% | 23.3% | - | 0.0% | 22.2% | 20.9% | 38.5% | 30.2% | 83.3% | 7.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 18 | B2 | 福島 | 4 | 15 | -0.43 | -0.12 | -0.31 | -0.008 | 0.000 | +0.008 | +0.19 | +0.21 | +0.02 | +0.06 | +0.07 | +0.13 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | B2 | 福島 | 10 | 29 | -0.47 | -0.34 | -0.13 | -0.002 | -0.001 | +0.001 | -0.38 | -0.25 | +0.13 | -0.27 | +0.10 | -0.17 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 30 | 200 | +0.18 | +0.05 | +0.13 | -0.012 | -0.003 | +0.009 | +0.89 | +0.86 | -0.03 | +0.63 | -0.02 | +0.61 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 45 | 528 | -3.85 | -1.83 | -2.02 | -0.072 | -0.015 | +0.057 | +0.41 | +0.07 | -0.33 | +0.22 | +0.34 | +0.56 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 636 | -2.34 | -1.82 | -0.52 | -0.005 | -0.007 | -0.003 | -0.33 | -0.05 | +0.28 | -1.35 | +0.81 | -0.53 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 50 | 946 | -1.76 | -1.23 | -0.53 | +0.003 | -0.001 | -0.004 | -1.39 | -0.45 | +0.95 | -0.80 | +0.38 | -0.42 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 51 | 368 | -1.57 | -1.55 | -0.02 | -0.008 | -0.010 | -0.002 | -0.24 | +0.04 | +0.28 | -0.69 | +0.35 | -0.34 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | -0.001 | -0.001 | 0.000 | +0.03 | +0.03 | 0.00 | - | - | - |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.8 | 30 | 200 | -2.89 | +0.47 | -2.42 | -2.48 | +0.54 | -1.94 | +0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.6 | 45 | 528 | -2.62 | +0.05 | -2.57 | -3.58 | -1.99 | -5.57 | -0.75 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 2.7 | 51 | 636 | -1.84 | -0.40 | -2.24 | -3.29 | -0.78 | -4.07 | -0.39 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 仙台 | 3.4 | 50 | 946 | -3.02 | -0.43 | -3.45 | -3.49 | -0.88 | -4.38 | -0.75 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 3.1 | 51 | 368 | -3.14 | -0.47 | -3.61 | -4.39 | -0.59 | -4.98 | -0.41 |