| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 1786 | 763 | 334 | 587 | 56.9 | 6 | 23 | 26.1 | 89 | 159 | 56.0 | 228 | 395 | 623 | 68 | 75 | 52 | 82 | 164 | +69 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 146 | 65 | 28 | 42 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26 | +26 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 1386 | 788 | 324 | 546 | 59.3 | 26 | 68 | 38.2 | 114 | 200 | 57.0 | 168 | 320 | 488 | 53 | 52 | 24 | 56 | 89 | +233 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 199 | 128 | 52 | 101 | 51.5 | 7 | 26 | 26.9 | 17 | 32 | 53.1 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 11 | +76 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 30.8 | 13.2 | 5.8 | 10.1 | 56.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 26.1 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 56.0 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 10.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.8 | +1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 13.3 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 52.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | +2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 30.1 | 17.1 | 7.0 | 11.9 | 59.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 38.2 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 57.0 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 10.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | +5.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 24.9 | 16.0 | 6.5 | 12.6 | 51.5 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 26.9 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 53.1 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | +9.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 15.4 | 6.7 | 11.8 | 56.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 26.1 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 56.0 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 12.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | +1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 16.0 | 6.9 | 10.4 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 52.9 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 8.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 6.4 | +6.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 20.5 | 8.4 | 14.2 | 59.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 38.2 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 57.0 | 4.4 | 8.3 | 12.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.3 | +6.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 23.2 | 9.4 | 18.3 | 51.5 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 26.9 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 53.1 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 7.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | +13.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 17.7 | 56.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 27.3 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 56.8 | 6.9 | 12.0 | 18.9 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.5 | +1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 23.2 | 10.3 | 15.4 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 46.7 | 8.1 | 5.1 | 13.2 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 8.5 | +8.1 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 30.8 | 12.6 | 21.3 | 59.1 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.5 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 57.4 | 6.6 | 12.5 | 19.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.8 | +8.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 35.0 | 14.2 | 27.5 | 51.5 | 1.9 | 6.9 | 28.0 | 4.7 | 8.9 | 53.1 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 10.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 2.5 | +25.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 1786 | 1.161 | 69.9% | 40.5% | 48.9% | 41.8% | 26.1% | 3.6% | 28.6% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 56.8% | 10.6% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 146 | 1.312 | 81.8% | 45.8% | 55.6% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 2.1% | - | 0.0% | 46.7% | 12.5% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 1386 | 1.244 | 72.8% | 37.8% | 52.8% | 35.2% | 29.4% | 2.8% | 35.7% | 6.8% | 43.5% | 3.7% | 57.4% | 13.7% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 199 | 1.105 | 72.4% | 25.4% | 53.8% | 34.2% | 33.3% | 5.3% | 29.2% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 53.1% | 13.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 1786 | +1.74 | +0.59 | +1.15 | +0.027 | -0.004 | -0.030 | +2.43 | +2.48 | +0.05 | +0.50 | +0.15 | +0.66 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 146 | -0.12 | -0.04 | -0.08 | 0.000 | -0.001 | 0.000 | +0.66 | +0.94 | +0.28 | -0.27 | +0.27 | 0.00 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 1386 | +2.81 | +1.65 | +1.16 | +0.033 | +0.010 | -0.024 | +2.93 | +2.73 | -0.20 | -0.54 | +0.28 | -0.26 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 199 | +2.19 | +0.69 | +1.49 | +0.026 | +0.007 | -0.019 | +0.65 | -0.10 | -0.75 | +0.70 | -0.20 | +0.50 |