| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 12 | 123 | 69 | 29 | 57 | 50.9 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | +21 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 981 | 357 | 131 | 348 | 37.6 | 36 | 123 | 29.3 | 59 | 87 | 67.8 | 16 | 89 | 105 | 157 | 72 | 33 | 0 | 101 | +195 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 48 | 892 | 277 | 104 | 290 | 35.9 | 33 | 103 | 32.0 | 36 | 48 | 75.0 | 4 | 87 | 91 | 143 | 64 | 33 | 0 | 82 | +130 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 1453 | 597 | 220 | 591 | 37.2 | 70 | 240 | 29.2 | 87 | 121 | 71.9 | 24 | 152 | 176 | 332 | 137 | 44 | 2 | 73 | -355 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1571 | 643 | 235 | 580 | 40.5 | 75 | 223 | 33.6 | 98 | 136 | 72.1 | 24 | 102 | 126 | 285 | 97 | 51 | 7 | 135 | +510 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 1346 | 474 | 179 | 469 | 38.2 | 53 | 184 | 28.8 | 63 | 86 | 73.3 | 15 | 105 | 120 | 312 | 116 | 39 | 6 | 121 | +313 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 632 | 235 | 87 | 219 | 39.7 | 34 | 101 | 33.7 | 27 | 41 | 65.9 | 4 | 46 | 50 | 144 | 45 | 16 | 4 | 65 | +40 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 45 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | +10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 12 | 10.2 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 50.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 16.3 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 37.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 29.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 67.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 48 | 18.6 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 35.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 32.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 30.3 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 12.3 | 37.2 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 29.2 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 71.9 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -7.4 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 26.2 | 10.7 | 3.9 | 9.7 | 40.5 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 72.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +8.5 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 24.9 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 38.2 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 28.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 73.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 21.1 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 39.7 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 22.4 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 12 | 20.2 | 8.5 | 16.7 | 50.9 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 35.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +6.2 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 13.1 | 4.8 | 12.8 | 37.6 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 29.3 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 67.8 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.7 | +7.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 48 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 11.7 | 35.9 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 32.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +5.2 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 14.8 | 5.5 | 14.6 | 37.2 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 29.2 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 71.9 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -8.8 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 14.7 | 5.4 | 13.3 | 40.5 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.6 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 72.1 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.1 | +11.7 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 12.5 | 38.2 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 28.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 73.3 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +8.4 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 13.4 | 5.0 | 12.5 | 39.7 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 33.7 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 65.9 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +2.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 9.6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.0 | +8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 12 | 35.3 | 14.7 | 28.9 | 50.9 | 3.7 | 10.5 | 35.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 11.1 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +10.5 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 20.6 | 7.4 | 20.1 | 36.9 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 29.1 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 67.4 | 1.0 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 9.5 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 5.4 | +9.5 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 48 | 17.9 | 6.8 | 19.1 | 35.9 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 31.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 9.7 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +10.2 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 23.2 | 8.5 | 22.8 | 37.4 | 2.7 | 9.2 | 29.5 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 71.9 | 0.9 | 5.8 | 6.7 | 12.9 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -13.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 24.0 | 8.8 | 21.3 | 41.2 | 2.8 | 8.0 | 34.9 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 72.1 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 4.8 | +19.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 20.9 | 7.9 | 20.5 | 38.6 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 29.4 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 73.3 | 0.7 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 13.8 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 5.0 | +13.8 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 21.7 | 8.0 | 20.0 | 40.1 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 34.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 65.9 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 4.6 | 13.3 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 5.7 | +3.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 11.1 | 4.9 | 14.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 8.6 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 6.2 | +12.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 12 | 123 | 57.3 | 1.175 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 25.7 | 2.4 | 27.3 | 3.50 | 1.06 | 1.8 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 981 | 42.0 | 0.904 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 21.8 | 3.4 | 22.8 | 2.24 | 1.05 | 2.1 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 48 | 892 | 41.3 | 0.875 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 20.4 | 3.5 | 23.1 | 2.32 | 1.13 | 0.6 | 11.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 1453 | 43.4 | 0.934 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 25.5 | 4.5 | 35.5 | 2.42 | 1.39 | 1.8 | 12.2 | 2.8 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1571 | 47.7 | 1.016 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 22.3 | 2.9 | 24.8 | 2.96 | 1.11 | 1.8 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 1346 | 44.3 | 0.942 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 22.7 | 4.3 | 34.1 | 2.69 | 1.50 | 1.3 | 9.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 632 | 47.9 | 0.996 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 22.0 | 3.5 | 32.4 | 3.20 | 1.47 | 0.8 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 45 | 33.3 | 0.692 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.1 | 1.1 | 18.4 | 7.00 | 1.22 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 1453 | 0.934 | 52.3% | 13.5% | 37.8% | 30.3% | 44.9% | 10.8% | 29.2% | 33.3% | 32.0% | 3.9% | 71.9% | 8.2% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1571 | 1.016 | 60.7% | 9.6% | 42.5% | 30.5% | 40.2% | 16.1% | 36.6% | 27.6% | 27.5% | 6.3% | 72.1% | 9.8% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 1346 | 0.942 | 60.6% | 6.6% | 40.7% | 35.2% | 45.9% | 14.7% | 25.5% | 30.4% | 51.9% | 5.4% | 73.3% | 7.8% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 632 | 0.996 | 100.0% | 1.7% | 48.4% | 38.6% | 21.7% | 9.7% | 35.9% | 33.1% | 28.6% | 8.9% | 65.9% | 8.1% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 45 | 0.692 | 100.0% | 15.4% | 40.0% | 38.5% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.5% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 7.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 12 | 123 | +0.22 | +0.70 | -0.48 | 0.000 | +0.003 | +0.003 | +0.85 | +0.94 | +0.09 | -0.34 | -0.28 | -0.62 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 981 | +1.04 | +1.14 | -0.11 | +0.016 | +0.008 | -0.008 | +0.45 | +1.28 | +0.82 | -0.30 | +0.08 | -0.23 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 48 | 892 | -0.20 | -0.56 | +0.36 | -0.001 | -0.010 | -0.009 | +0.02 | +0.27 | +0.25 | +0.10 | -0.20 | -0.10 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 1453 | -3.25 | -0.61 | -2.64 | -0.025 | -0.001 | +0.024 | -2.15 | -0.83 | +1.32 | +0.31 | -0.29 | +0.02 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1571 | +4.51 | +2.59 | +1.92 | +0.014 | +0.018 | +0.003 | +1.51 | +0.81 | -0.70 | +1.52 | -0.57 | +0.96 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 1346 | +3.03 | +0.49 | +2.54 | +0.027 | -0.002 | -0.028 | -0.27 | -1.09 | -0.82 | +1.14 | -0.77 | +0.37 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 30 | 632 | -0.45 | +0.78 | -1.23 | -0.019 | +0.003 | +0.022 | -2.26 | -1.42 | +0.84 | +0.26 | -0.64 | -0.38 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 2 | 45 | +0.20 | +0.07 | +0.13 | +0.007 | +0.002 | -0.005 | -0.20 | -0.24 | -0.04 | -0.06 | -0.01 | -0.07 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.3 | 12 | 123 | +2.51 | -0.58 | +1.94 | +2.95 | -1.08 | +1.87 | +0.34 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.6 | 60 | 981 | -0.98 | -0.64 | -1.62 | -0.13 | -1.13 | -1.26 | +0.95 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.6 | 48 | 892 | -1.69 | -0.86 | -2.56 | -2.11 | -0.42 | -2.53 | +0.22 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.5 | 48 | 1453 | -0.42 | -0.01 | -0.43 | -0.52 | -2.36 | -2.89 | +0.11 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 1.4 | 60 | 1571 | +1.17 | +0.01 | +1.18 | +2.57 | +1.37 | +3.94 | +6.13 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | A東京 | 1.2 | 54 | 1346 | -0.55 | -0.31 | -0.85 | -0.43 | +1.79 | +1.36 | +3.34 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | A東京 | 1.4 | 30 | 632 | +0.54 | -0.11 | +0.43 | +0.82 | -1.55 | -0.73 | +0.79 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | A東京 | 1.2 | 2 | 45 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.07 | +0.13 | +0.20 | +0.08 |