| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1611 | 557 | 235 | 351 | 67.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 87 | 150 | 58.0 | 309 | 385 | 694 | 57 | 65 | 15 | 42 | 146 | +338 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1622 | 587 | 246 | 376 | 65.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 95 | 140 | 67.9 | 230 | 386 | 616 | 79 | 83 | 32 | 44 | 100 | +238 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 1433 | 454 | 196 | 331 | 59.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 62 | 99 | 62.6 | 205 | 340 | 545 | 96 | 68 | 32 | 24 | 91 | -7 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 457 | 195 | 79 | 111 | 71.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 37 | 55 | 67.3 | 59 | 104 | 163 | 23 | 25 | 6 | 13 | 24 | +18 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1668 | 817 | 319 | 468 | 68.2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 179 | 310 | 57.7 | 286 | 433 | 719 | 168 | 138 | 43 | 48 | 124 | +257 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 1336 | 685 | 295 | 413 | 71.4 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 95 | 212 | 44.8 | 256 | 372 | 628 | 99 | 93 | 15 | 35 | 74 | +99 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1699 | 624 | 265 | 374 | 70.9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 93 | 237 | 39.2 | 281 | 400 | 681 | 92 | 76 | 34 | 45 | 101 | +391 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1527 | 626 | 254 | 353 | 72.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 116 | 228 | 50.9 | 252 | 388 | 640 | 103 | 78 | 20 | 52 | 102 | +283 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 14 | 278 | 76 | 28 | 40 | 70.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 20 | 31 | 64.5 | 36 | 54 | 90 | 23 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -4 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 9 | 180 | 44 | 20 | 35 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 21 | +3 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 23 | 458 | 120 | 48 | 75 | 64.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 24 | 37 | 64.9 | 59 | 85 | 144 | 30 | 35 | 11 | 16 | 40 | -1 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 438 | 163 | 66 | 86 | 76.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 29 | 46 | 63.0 | 80 | 111 | 191 | 44 | 23 | 15 | 17 | 23 | +53 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 1460 | 450 | 177 | 263 | 67.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 95 | 129 | 73.6 | 260 | 319 | 579 | 80 | 60 | 29 | 36 | 100 | +522 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 174 | 82 | 32 | 43 | 74.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 30 | 60.0 | 40 | 37 | 77 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 8 | +57 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 26.8 | 9.3 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 67.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 2.5 | 58.0 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 11.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | +5.6 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 27.0 | 9.8 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 65.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 67.9 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | +4.0 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 31.9 | 10.1 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 59.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 62.6 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 12.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | -0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 38.1 | 16.2 | 6.6 | 9.2 | 71.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.1 | 4.6 | 67.3 | 4.9 | 8.7 | 13.6 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | +1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 30.3 | 14.9 | 5.8 | 8.5 | 68.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 57.7 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 13.1 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 | +4.7 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 29.7 | 15.2 | 6.6 | 9.2 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 44.8 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 14.0 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | +2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 28.3 | 10.4 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 70.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 39.2 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 11.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | +6.5 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 25.5 | 10.4 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 72.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 50.9 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 10.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | +4.7 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 14 | 19.9 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 2.2 | 64.5 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | -0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 9 | 19.9 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | +0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 23 | 19.9 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 64.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.6 | 64.9 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 23.0 | 8.6 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 76.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 63.0 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 10.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | +2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 24.3 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 67.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 73.6 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | +8.7 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 21.7 | 10.2 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 74.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 3.8 | 60.0 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | +7.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 12.5 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 67.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 3.4 | 58.0 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 15.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 3.3 | +7.6 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 8.3 | 65.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 67.9 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 13.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 | +5.3 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 11.4 | 4.9 | 8.3 | 59.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 62.6 | 5.1 | 8.5 | 13.7 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | -0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 15.4 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 71.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 4.3 | 67.3 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 12.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | +1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 17.6 | 6.9 | 10.1 | 68.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 6.7 | 57.7 | 6.2 | 9.3 | 15.5 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.7 | +5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 18.5 | 8.0 | 11.1 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 44.8 | 6.9 | 10.0 | 16.9 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.0 | +2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 13.2 | 5.6 | 7.9 | 70.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 39.2 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 14.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.1 | +8.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 14.8 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 72.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 66.7 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 50.9 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 15.1 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | +6.7 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 14 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.6 | 4.0 | 64.5 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 11.6 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.5 | -0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 9 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.7 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 10.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 4.2 | +0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 23 | 9.4 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 64.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 2.9 | 64.9 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 11.3 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.1 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 13.4 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 76.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 63.0 | 6.6 | 9.1 | 15.7 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | +4.4 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 67.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 73.6 | 6.4 | 7.9 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.5 | +12.9 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 17.0 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 74.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.7 | 6.2 | 60.0 | 8.3 | 7.7 | 15.9 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | +11.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 19.4 | 8.2 | 12.0 | 67.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 5.2 | 57.8 | 10.4 | 13.3 | 23.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | +11.8 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 20.2 | 8.5 | 12.9 | 65.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.3 | 4.8 | 68.4 | 7.8 | 13.1 | 20.9 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | +9.1 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 18.4 | 8.0 | 13.3 | 59.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 62.9 | 8.3 | 13.5 | 21.7 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.9 | -0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 24.7 | 10.0 | 14.1 | 71.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.7 | 7.0 | 67.3 | 7.5 | 13.2 | 20.7 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.7 | +2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 26.2 | 10.2 | 14.9 | 68.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 9.9 | 57.7 | 9.2 | 13.7 | 22.9 | 5.4 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.9 | +7.9 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 27.4 | 11.8 | 16.5 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 8.5 | 44.8 | 10.2 | 14.8 | 25.1 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.4 | +4.1 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 20.5 | 8.7 | 12.3 | 71.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 39.1 | 9.2 | 13.1 | 22.3 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.7 | +13.1 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 22.9 | 9.3 | 13.0 | 71.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 4.3 | 8.4 | 50.9 | 9.2 | 14.1 | 23.3 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 3.0 | +10.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 14 | 15.5 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.1 | 6.3 | 64.5 | 7.1 | 10.8 | 17.9 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | +0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 9 | 13.5 | 6.1 | 10.7 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 1.8 | 66.7 | 7.0 | 9.5 | 16.5 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 5.8 | +0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 23 | 14.7 | 5.9 | 9.2 | 64.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 4.5 | 64.9 | 7.1 | 10.3 | 17.4 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.5 | +0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 20.0 | 8.1 | 10.6 | 76.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 63.0 | 9.6 | 13.5 | 23.1 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | +6.1 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 17.3 | 6.8 | 10.0 | 68.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 73.6 | 9.8 | 12.1 | 21.9 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.4 | +20.1 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 24.2 | 9.5 | 12.9 | 73.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.2 | 8.9 | 58.6 | 11.7 | 10.7 | 22.4 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | +14.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1611 | 67.9 | 1.354 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 14.0 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 0.88 | 0.34 | 21.6 | 25.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1622 | 65.6 | 1.345 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 15.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 0.93 | 0.42 | 17.5 | 25.7 | 1.6 | 2.5 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 1433 | 59.8 | 1.234 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 14.9 | 2.3 | 9.6 | 1.43 | 0.64 | 16.5 | 27.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 457 | 71.2 | 1.423 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 17.6 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 0.92 | 0.46 | 15.6 | 27.3 | 1.0 | 3.1 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1668 | 68.5 | 1.371 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 20.0 | 3.8 | 15.3 | 1.21 | 0.77 | 20.4 | 27.5 | 2.0 | 2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 1336 | 71.4 | 1.376 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 19.7 | 3.1 | 11.8 | 1.06 | 0.60 | 20.8 | 27.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1699 | 71.3 | 1.316 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 15.1 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 1.21 | 0.51 | 20.2 | 25.4 | 1.6 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1527 | 71.9 | 1.392 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 16.0 | 2.4 | 10.1 | 1.32 | 0.63 | 19.3 | 27.0 | 1.1 | 3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 14 | 278 | 70.0 | 1.407 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 13.8 | 4.4 | 11.6 | 0.92 | 0.84 | 16.8 | 20.6 | 2.1 | 3.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 9 | 180 | 57.1 | 1.189 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 12.1 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 0.70 | 0.44 | 15.0 | 18.3 | 1.9 | 2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 23 | 458 | 64.0 | 1.319 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 13.1 | 3.6 | 9.1 | 0.86 | 0.69 | 16.1 | 19.7 | 2.0 | 3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 438 | 77.9 | 1.523 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 13.3 | 2.3 | 14.3 | 1.95 | 1.08 | 20.5 | 27.7 | 3.5 | 4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 1460 | 68.1 | 1.450 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 11.4 | 1.9 | 7.0 | 1.33 | 0.61 | 17.8 | 26.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 174 | 73.8 | 1.463 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 16.2 | 2.9 | 12.1 | 1.17 | 0.75 | 23.3 | 24.0 | 2.9 | 2.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1699 | 1.316 | 75.0% | 59.4% | 59.5% | 17.8% | 50.0% | 1.3% | 100.0% | 0.2% | - | 0.0% | 39.1% | 21.2% |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1527 | 1.392 | 73.2% | 63.1% | 69.2% | 14.6% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 50.0% | 0.5% | - | 0.0% | 50.9% | 21.2% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 14 | 278 | 1.407 | 80.0% | 46.3% | 53.3% | 27.8% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 64.5% | 25.9% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 9 | 180 | 1.189 | 63.3% | 81.1% | 20.0% | 13.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 5.4% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 23 | 458 | 1.319 | 70.9% | 60.4% | 45.0% | 22.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 64.9% | 17.6% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 438 | 1.523 | 80.3% | 66.4% | 60.0% | 9.3% | 33.3% | 2.8% | 100.0% | 1.9% | - | 0.0% | 63.0% | 19.6% |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 1460 | 1.450 | 72.0% | 70.6% | 48.6% | 12.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 33.3% | 1.0% | - | 0.0% | 73.6% | 16.2% |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 174 | 1.463 | 83.3% | 55.6% | 50.0% | 22.2% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 58.6% | 22.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1611 | +1.90 | +2.16 | -0.26 | +0.013 | +0.004 | -0.009 | +5.41 | +4.07 | -1.33 | -1.93 | +0.27 | -1.66 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1622 | +2.14 | +2.62 | -0.48 | +0.018 | +0.015 | -0.003 | +3.18 | +2.52 | -0.66 | -0.47 | -0.31 | -0.78 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 1433 | +0.54 | +0.79 | -0.26 | -0.004 | -0.005 | -0.001 | +4.94 | +3.73 | -1.21 | -1.76 | +0.33 | -1.43 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 457 | +0.48 | +0.23 | +0.25 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.005 | +3.73 | +1.88 | -1.86 | -1.56 | +0.21 | -1.36 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 55 | 1668 | +4.69 | +1.96 | +2.73 | +0.057 | +0.012 | -0.045 | +5.59 | +3.93 | -1.66 | -1.06 | +0.82 | -0.23 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 45 | 1336 | +1.71 | +0.87 | +0.84 | +0.015 | -0.004 | -0.019 | +5.89 | +4.06 | -1.83 | -1.80 | +0.75 | -1.05 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1699 | +3.90 | +1.57 | +2.33 | +0.037 | +0.010 | -0.027 | +6.80 | +3.90 | -2.90 | -2.41 | +1.13 | -1.28 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 60 | 1527 | +2.65 | +0.38 | +2.27 | +0.025 | -0.014 | -0.038 | +5.87 | +3.37 | -2.51 | -2.61 | +0.56 | -2.05 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 23 | 458 | -0.16 | +0.40 | -0.56 | +0.015 | +0.010 | -0.006 | +2.55 | +1.79 | -0.76 | -2.27 | +0.86 | -1.41 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 438 | +1.52 | +0.73 | +0.79 | +0.024 | +0.009 | -0.015 | +3.22 | +1.82 | -1.40 | -1.22 | +0.50 | -0.72 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 神戸 | 60 | 1460 | +3.51 | +2.99 | +0.52 | -0.014 | -0.010 | +0.004 | +5.76 | +4.18 | -1.58 | +0.46 | -0.70 | -0.24 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 8 | 174 | +1.10 | +0.44 | +0.66 | +0.005 | 0.000 | -0.005 | +3.12 | +1.64 | -1.47 | -0.82 | +0.29 | -0.53 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 5.0 | 60 | 1611 | +1.17 | +1.49 | +2.66 | +2.19 | +0.87 | +3.06 | +5.84 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 5.0 | 60 | 1622 | +0.89 | +1.40 | +2.29 | +2.28 | +0.54 | +2.82 | +5.50 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 5.0 | 45 | 1433 | +0.52 | +1.64 | +2.16 | +0.90 | +1.31 | +2.21 | +4.35 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 富山 | 5.0 | 12 | 457 | +1.42 | +1.14 | +2.56 | +1.25 | +1.16 | +2.40 | +1.43 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 5.0 | 55 | 1668 | +1.64 | +2.37 | +4.01 | +3.19 | +4.68 | +7.86 | +10.19 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 5.0 | 45 | 1336 | +1.62 | +1.79 | +3.41 | +1.96 | +2.30 | +4.26 | +5.63 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 5.0 | 60 | 1699 | +0.82 | +2.26 | +3.08 | +2.03 | +3.89 | +5.92 | +8.71 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 5.0 | 60 | 1527 | +1.53 | +2.37 | +3.90 | +1.56 | +4.33 | +5.90 | +7.61 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.7 | 23 | 458 | -1.39 | +1.48 | +0.09 | -0.53 | +0.67 | +0.14 | +0.82 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 神戸 | 5.0 | 19 | 438 | +2.33 | +3.50 | +5.83 | +2.76 | +3.71 | +6.46 | +2.35 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 神戸 | 5.0 | 60 | 1460 | +1.57 | +3.05 | +4.61 | +3.22 | +2.53 | +5.75 | +7.22 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 4.9 | 8 | 174 | +3.17 | +2.98 | +6.15 | +3.31 | +3.56 | +6.87 | +0.97 |