| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 477 | 189 | 87 | 154 | 56.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | 27 | 55.6 | 44 | 84 | 128 | 20 | 23 | 10 | 20 | 43 | -106 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 343 | 111 | 49 | 74 | 66.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 13 | 32 | 40.6 | 34 | 73 | 107 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 25 | +38 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 4 | 73 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | -2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 10 | 111 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 16 | 31.2 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -23 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 5 | 69 | 33 | 15 | 24 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | +11 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 合計 | 19 | 252 | 90 | 40 | 56 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 29 | 34.5 | 23 | 51 | 74 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 31 | -14 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 19 | 346 | 80 | 34 | 55 | 61.8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 11 | 24 | 45.8 | 43 | 57 | 100 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 29 | -73 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 31.8 | 12.6 | 5.8 | 10.3 | 56.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.8 | 55.6 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.9 | -7.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 24.5 | 7.9 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 66.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 40.6 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 | +2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 4 | 18.3 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 10 | 11.1 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.2 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | -2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 5 | 13.7 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 1.4 | 42.9 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | +2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 合計 | 19 | 13.3 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.5 | 34.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | -0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 19 | 18.2 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 61.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 45.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | -3.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 14.3 | 6.6 | 11.6 | 56.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 2.0 | 55.6 | 3.3 | 6.3 | 9.7 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.2 | -8.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 11.6 | 5.1 | 7.8 | 66.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 40.6 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 11.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 | +4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 4 | 10.8 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 4.9 | 7.9 | 12.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | -1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 10 | 11.4 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 5.2 | 31.2 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | -7.5 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 5 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 12.6 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 3.7 | 42.9 | 2.1 | 7.4 | 9.5 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 5.8 | +5.8 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 合計 | 19 | 12.8 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.5 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 10.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.4 | -2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 19 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 5.7 | 61.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 45.8 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 10.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 3.0 | -7.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 22.8 | 10.5 | 18.3 | 57.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 3.2 | 57.7 | 5.2 | 10.0 | 15.1 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 4.9 | -13.5 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 18.4 | 8.1 | 11.9 | 68.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 40.6 | 5.6 | 12.1 | 17.7 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.1 | +7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 4 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 9.4 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 4.7 | 33.3 | 7.9 | 12.6 | 20.5 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 4.7 | -1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 10 | 17.9 | 7.7 | 10.3 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.6 | 8.2 | 31.2 | 4.6 | 10.8 | 15.4 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 7.2 | -11.8 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 5 | 25.0 | 11.5 | 17.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.9 | 5.8 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 9.6 | 11.5 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 6.7 | +21.2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 合計 | 19 | 19.5 | 8.7 | 11.7 | 74.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.1 | 6.6 | 32.1 | 4.9 | 11.0 | 16.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 6.3 | -0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 19 | 13.2 | 5.6 | 9.2 | 61.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 45.8 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 16.8 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 4.2 | -13.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 477 | 57.0 | 1.164 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 19.5 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 0.86 | 0.36 | 9.7 | 21.3 | 1.6 | 3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 343 | 68.1 | 1.291 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 13.4 | 0.7 | 6.0 | 2.80 | 0.45 | 13.8 | 23.4 | 2.3 | 4.8 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 4 | 73 | 83.3 | 1.571 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 12.8 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 0.75 | 0.55 | 20.4 | 25.4 | 2.4 | 9.1 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 10 | 111 | 75.0 | 1.296 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 13.3 | 1.3 | 9.1 | 2.00 | 0.68 | 8.7 | 23.3 | 3.5 | 11.1 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 5 | 69 | 66.7 | 1.300 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.4 | 2.7 | 14.7 | 1.67 | 0.72 | 4.5 | 19.6 | 1.9 | 3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 合計 | 19 | 252 | 74.0 | 1.361 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 14.8 | 2.1 | 9.8 | 1.40 | 0.66 | 10.7 | 23.0 | 2.8 | 8.6 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 19 | 346 | 62.0 | 1.200 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 1.22 | 0.44 | 14.7 | 18.3 | 1.0 | 3.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三遠 | 15 | 477 | -1.29 | -0.98 | -0.32 | -0.018 | -0.015 | +0.002 | +0.39 | +0.08 | -0.31 | +0.16 | -0.26 | -0.10 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 14 | 343 | +1.21 | +0.57 | +0.64 | +0.033 | +0.009 | -0.024 | -0.13 | -0.34 | -0.21 | -0.43 | +0.14 | -0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 琉球 | 19 | 252 | -1.07 | -1.24 | +0.16 | -0.003 | -0.011 | -0.008 | -0.08 | -0.47 | -0.40 | -0.52 | +0.04 | -0.48 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 三河 | 19 | 346 | -1.40 | -0.77 | -0.63 | -0.003 | -0.004 | -0.001 | +0.06 | +0.13 | +0.07 | -1.40 | +0.10 | -1.30 |