| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 19 | 464 | 277 | 108 | 213 | 50.7 | 10 | 30 | 33.3 | 51 | 61 | 83.6 | 35 | 72 | 107 | 18 | 33 | 22 | 17 | 46 | +33 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 1849 | 1182 | 463 | 875 | 52.9 | 81 | 194 | 41.8 | 175 | 213 | 82.2 | 131 | 313 | 444 | 123 | 97 | 48 | 41 | 114 | -356 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1774 | 918 | 345 | 677 | 51.0 | 69 | 164 | 42.1 | 159 | 207 | 76.8 | 78 | 257 | 335 | 192 | 108 | 50 | 37 | 110 | -33 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1439 | 782 | 286 | 535 | 53.5 | 82 | 187 | 43.9 | 128 | 150 | 85.3 | 68 | 219 | 287 | 143 | 70 | 31 | 27 | 101 | +177 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1520 | 756 | 283 | 552 | 51.3 | 93 | 226 | 41.2 | 97 | 114 | 85.1 | 78 | 244 | 322 | 144 | 66 | 50 | 17 | 101 | +273 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1599 | 707 | 258 | 536 | 48.1 | 101 | 241 | 41.9 | 90 | 116 | 77.6 | 86 | 226 | 312 | 156 | 79 | 39 | 29 | 90 | -172 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 1512 | 566 | 210 | 453 | 46.4 | 85 | 230 | 37.0 | 61 | 82 | 74.4 | 68 | 238 | 306 | 158 | 57 | 38 | 21 | 68 | +62 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 62 | 34 | 11 | 18 | 61.1 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | +55 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 19 | 24.4 | 14.6 | 5.7 | 11.2 | 50.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 33.3 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 83.6 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | +1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 33.6 | 21.5 | 8.4 | 15.9 | 52.9 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 41.8 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 82.2 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | -6.5 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 31.1 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 11.9 | 51.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 42.1 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 76.8 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | -0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 26.2 | 14.2 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 53.5 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 43.9 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 85.3 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | +3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 26.7 | 13.3 | 5.0 | 9.7 | 51.3 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 41.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 85.1 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | +4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 27.1 | 12.0 | 4.4 | 9.1 | 48.1 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 41.9 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 77.6 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | -2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 30.8 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 9.2 | 46.4 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 37.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 74.4 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | +1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 30.8 | 17.0 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 61.1 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 54.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | +27.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 19 | 21.5 | 8.4 | 16.5 | 50.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.3 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 83.6 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3.6 | +2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 17.0 | 52.9 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 41.8 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 82.2 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.2 | -6.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 18.6 | 7.0 | 13.7 | 51.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 42.1 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 76.8 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 6.8 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | -0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 19.6 | 7.2 | 13.4 | 53.5 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 43.9 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 85.3 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 | +4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 17.9 | 6.7 | 13.1 | 51.3 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 41.2 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 85.1 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.4 | +6.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 15.9 | 5.8 | 12.1 | 48.1 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 41.9 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 77.6 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | -3.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 10.8 | 46.4 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 37.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 74.4 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 | +1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 19.9 | 6.4 | 10.5 | 61.1 | 3.5 | 6.4 | 54.5 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 8.2 | 9.4 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.9 | +32.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 19 | 34.7 | 13.5 | 26.7 | 50.7 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 6.4 | 7.6 | 83.6 | 4.4 | 8.9 | 13.3 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 5.6 | +3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 36.5 | 14.3 | 26.9 | 53.1 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 42.4 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 82.0 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 13.6 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 3.3 | -10.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 29.1 | 10.9 | 21.4 | 51.0 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 42.6 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 76.8 | 2.3 | 8.1 | 10.5 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 3.3 | -1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 31.0 | 11.4 | 21.1 | 53.7 | 3.3 | 7.4 | 44.6 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 84.9 | 2.7 | 8.7 | 11.4 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 3.7 | +7.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 29.4 | 11.0 | 21.1 | 51.9 | 3.6 | 8.6 | 42.1 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 85.1 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 12.3 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 3.7 | +10.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 25.2 | 9.2 | 19.0 | 48.4 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 42.6 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 77.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | -6.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 21.0 | 7.8 | 16.8 | 46.4 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 37.0 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 74.4 | 2.5 | 8.8 | 11.3 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | +2.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 31.2 | 10.1 | 16.5 | 61.1 | 5.5 | 10.1 | 54.5 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 12.8 | 14.7 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 3.7 | +50.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 19 | 464 | 53.1 | 1.159 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 28.3 | 3.3 | 6.6 | 0.56 | 0.23 | 8.9 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 1849 | 57.8 | 1.232 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 28.2 | 2.6 | 12.5 | 1.26 | 0.44 | 8.1 | 21.9 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1774 | 56.2 | 1.196 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 24.0 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 1.79 | 0.71 | 5.3 | 17.4 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1439 | 61.5 | 1.304 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 22.8 | 2.4 | 15.3 | 2.09 | 0.67 | 6.2 | 17.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1520 | 60.5 | 1.276 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.6 | 2.2 | 15.3 | 2.15 | 0.71 | 6.0 | 17.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1599 | 57.9 | 1.209 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.2 | 2.4 | 15.1 | 1.97 | 0.75 | 6.1 | 16.9 | 2.0 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 1512 | 55.7 | 1.162 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 1.7 | 14.4 | 2.82 | 0.86 | 5.1 | 17.5 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 62 | 77.8 | 1.619 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 19.8 | 3.2 | 15.7 | 2.00 | 0.79 | 5.1 | 21.9 | 3.3 | 2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1439 | 1.304 | 71.4% | 22.5% | 49.4% | 27.7% | 54.3% | 7.8% | 44.6% | 26.5% | 44.4% | 4.6% | 84.9% | 11.0% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1520 | 1.276 | 76.1% | 19.8% | 51.0% | 26.2% | 42.0% | 8.5% | 42.4% | 29.9% | 40.9% | 7.4% | 85.1% | 8.1% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1599 | 1.209 | 73.3% | 20.0% | 43.3% | 23.1% | 28.6% | 7.3% | 44.3% | 34.7% | 33.3% | 6.2% | 77.0% | 8.6% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 1512 | 1.162 | 73.0% | 15.2% | 48.4% | 25.5% | 44.0% | 5.1% | 35.8% | 39.0% | 42.5% | 8.2% | 74.4% | 7.0% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 62 | 1.619 | 100.0% | 19.0% | 50.0% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 44.4% | 42.9% | 100.0% | 9.5% | 75.0% | 14.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 19 | 464 | -0.90 | -0.50 | -0.40 | -0.017 | -0.007 | +0.010 | -0.97 | -0.20 | +0.78 | +1.06 | -0.10 | +0.97 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 55 | 1849 | -1.38 | +0.34 | -1.72 | -0.019 | +0.002 | +0.021 | -2.20 | -1.83 | +0.38 | +0.23 | -0.75 | -0.52 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1774 | -1.03 | +0.25 | -1.27 | +0.010 | +0.013 | +0.003 | -1.00 | -1.04 | -0.04 | -1.65 | +0.44 | -1.21 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1439 | +1.43 | +1.35 | +0.09 | +0.041 | +0.031 | -0.010 | -2.25 | -1.76 | +0.49 | -0.37 | +0.11 | -0.27 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 57 | 1520 | +3.08 | +0.54 | +2.54 | +0.043 | +0.015 | -0.028 | +0.39 | -0.71 | -1.10 | +0.32 | -0.08 | +0.24 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 59 | 1599 | -1.94 | +0.38 | -2.31 | -0.023 | +0.013 | +0.036 | -1.04 | -0.64 | +0.39 | -0.35 | +0.11 | -0.24 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 49 | 1512 | +0.54 | +0.19 | +0.35 | +0.011 | +0.003 | -0.008 | +1.17 | -0.27 | -1.45 | -1.29 | -0.06 | -1.35 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 62 | +1.28 | +0.99 | +0.28 | +0.021 | +0.008 | -0.013 | -0.03 | -0.04 | 0.00 | +0.14 | -0.08 | +0.07 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 千葉 | 4.3 | 19 | 464 | +0.01 | -0.62 | -0.61 | -0.61 | -1.03 | -1.64 | +0.36 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 北海道 | 4.8 | 55 | 1849 | +2.27 | -0.17 | +2.10 | +2.64 | -1.41 | +1.23 | +4.36 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 3.5 | 57 | 1774 | +1.14 | +0.06 | +1.20 | +1.06 | -1.21 | -0.15 | +2.84 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 3.8 | 55 | 1439 | +2.79 | +0.05 | +2.84 | +3.14 | +0.07 | +3.22 | +5.00 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 広島 | 3.4 | 57 | 1520 | +3.13 | +0.49 | +3.63 | +2.97 | +2.76 | +5.73 | +7.43 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 広島 | 3.8 | 59 | 1599 | +1.50 | +0.47 | +1.97 | +1.81 | -1.51 | +0.30 | +2.98 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 広島 | 3.4 | 49 | 1512 | +1.35 | +0.56 | +1.92 | +0.19 | +0.78 | +0.97 | +3.33 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 4.3 | 2 | 62 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.99 | +0.28 | +1.28 | +0.15 |