| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1613 | 775 | 283 | 680 | 41.6 | 142 | 379 | 37.5 | 67 | 86 | 77.9 | 18 | 113 | 131 | 84 | 66 | 58 | 11 | 133 | +356 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1488 | 724 | 266 | 569 | 46.7 | 133 | 299 | 44.5 | 59 | 74 | 79.7 | 15 | 70 | 85 | 134 | 78 | 57 | 1 | 146 | +122 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1507 | 627 | 224 | 494 | 45.3 | 112 | 271 | 41.3 | 67 | 81 | 82.7 | 29 | 93 | 122 | 98 | 44 | 44 | 4 | 141 | +228 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 1177 | 464 | 162 | 386 | 42.0 | 93 | 220 | 42.3 | 47 | 55 | 85.5 | 11 | 69 | 80 | 77 | 34 | 28 | 0 | 100 | +67 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 1162 | 591 | 205 | 462 | 44.4 | 118 | 285 | 41.4 | 63 | 72 | 87.5 | 14 | 64 | 78 | 97 | 40 | 36 | 0 | 90 | +409 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 1273 | 634 | 228 | 600 | 38.0 | 123 | 345 | 35.7 | 55 | 64 | 85.9 | 18 | 66 | 84 | 155 | 65 | 29 | 1 | 98 | -127 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 702 | 351 | 120 | 307 | 39.1 | 64 | 177 | 36.2 | 47 | 60 | 78.3 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 73 | 34 | 19 | 1 | 75 | -13 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 34 | 220 | 59 | 21 | 62 | 33.9 | 8 | 33 | 24.2 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26 | +30 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 543 | 197 | 67 | 162 | 41.4 | 43 | 103 | 41.7 | 20 | 27 | 74.1 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 42 | 27 | 14 | 1 | 106 | +17 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 48 | 545 | 177 | 62 | 154 | 40.3 | 43 | 112 | 38.4 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 2 | 29 | 31 | 41 | 34 | 16 | 3 | 95 | -69 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 26.9 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 11.3 | 41.6 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 37.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +5.9 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 24.8 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 9.5 | 46.7 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 79.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +2.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 25.1 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 45.3 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 41.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 82.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +3.8 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 25.0 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 42.0 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 42.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 85.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 21.1 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 8.4 | 44.4 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 41.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 87.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +7.4 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 24.5 | 12.2 | 4.4 | 11.5 | 38.0 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 35.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 85.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 13.2 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 39.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 78.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 34 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 24.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 90.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 41.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 41.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 74.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 48 | 11.4 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 40.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 38.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 8.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 17.3 | 6.3 | 15.2 | 41.6 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 37.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 77.9 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +7.9 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 17.5 | 6.4 | 13.8 | 46.7 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 44.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 79.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +3.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 11.8 | 45.3 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 41.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 82.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 14.2 | 5.0 | 11.8 | 42.0 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 42.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 85.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 18.3 | 6.4 | 14.3 | 44.4 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 41.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 87.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.8 | +12.7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 17.9 | 6.4 | 17.0 | 38.0 | 3.5 | 9.8 | 35.7 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 85.9 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -3.6 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 18.0 | 6.2 | 15.8 | 39.1 | 3.3 | 9.1 | 36.2 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 78.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.8 | -0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 34 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 10.2 | 33.9 | 1.3 | 5.4 | 24.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 90.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.3 | +4.9 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 13.1 | 4.4 | 10.7 | 41.4 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 41.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 74.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 7.0 | +1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 48 | 11.7 | 4.1 | 10.2 | 40.3 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 38.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 71.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 6.3 | -4.6 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 8.1 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -20.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 25.5 | 9.3 | 22.4 | 41.4 | 4.7 | 12.6 | 37.5 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 77.9 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 4.3 | +12.4 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 26.6 | 9.8 | 20.8 | 47.1 | 4.9 | 11.0 | 44.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +4.5 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 23.4 | 8.3 | 18.4 | 45.4 | 4.2 | 10.0 | 41.4 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 82.7 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 5.0 | +8.4 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 22.3 | 7.8 | 18.2 | 42.9 | 4.5 | 10.4 | 43.2 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 86.8 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +4.8 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 27.6 | 9.6 | 21.6 | 44.4 | 5.6 | 13.3 | 41.8 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 88.1 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +19.1 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 27.3 | 9.8 | 26.2 | 37.6 | 5.3 | 15.0 | 35.2 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 85.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 6.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -6.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 28.7 | 10.0 | 25.0 | 39.9 | 5.3 | 14.7 | 36.2 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 75.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 6.1 | +1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 28 | 16.8 | 5.9 | 15.1 | 38.9 | 1.7 | 7.1 | 23.5 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 100.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 8.0 | +10.9 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 20.1 | 6.9 | 17.7 | 38.9 | 4.6 | 11.5 | 40.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 12.0 | +2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 48 | 19.6 | 6.9 | 16.5 | 41.7 | 4.8 | 12.1 | 39.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 10.5 | -9.6 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 11.4 | 25.0 | 2.9 | 8.6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -28.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1613 | 51.9 | 1.082 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.8 | 1.8 | 7.5 | 1.29 | 0.34 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1488 | 58.8 | 1.216 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 21.1 | 2.4 | 12.9 | 1.74 | 0.61 | 1.2 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1507 | 56.7 | 1.188 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.4 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 2.37 | 0.49 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 1177 | 55.2 | 1.165 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.8 | 1.3 | 9.1 | 2.28 | 0.51 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 1162 | 57.3 | 1.212 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.0 | 1.5 | 10.4 | 2.53 | 0.50 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 1273 | 47.6 | 0.995 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 26.0 | 2.4 | 18.3 | 2.36 | 0.70 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 702 | 50.5 | 1.069 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 24.6 | 2.0 | 15.4 | 2.46 | 0.63 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 28 | 220 | 44.4 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.5 | 1.0 | 8.7 | 3.33 | 0.60 | 3.6 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 543 | 52.0 | 1.069 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 18.1 | 2.5 | 11.6 | 1.56 | 0.64 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 48 | 545 | 56.2 | 1.148 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 17.6 | 2.9 | 10.1 | 1.14 | 0.57 | 0.2 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 18 | 37.5 | 0.750 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 702 | 1.069 | 80.0% | 1.6% | 40.8% | 22.3% | 47.8% | 14.5% | 35.8% | 47.5% | 39.1% | 7.2% | 75.9% | 6.9% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 28 | 220 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 2.5% | 53.8% | 32.5% | 60.0% | 12.5% | 27.3% | 27.5% | 16.7% | 15.0% | 100.0% | 10.0% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 543 | 1.069 | 0.0% | 0.6% | 39.5% | 23.9% | 30.8% | 8.2% | 43.8% | 45.9% | 29.2% | 15.1% | 75.0% | 6.3% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 48 | 545 | 1.148 | 100.0% | 2.0% | 50.0% | 14.8% | 30.8% | 8.7% | 38.3% | 54.4% | 44.0% | 16.8% | 75.0% | 3.4% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 18 | 0.750 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1613 | +2.51 | +2.95 | -0.44 | +0.011 | +0.020 | +0.009 | -0.80 | +0.24 | +1.04 | +1.04 | -0.89 | +0.15 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1488 | +1.24 | +2.29 | -1.05 | +0.002 | +0.011 | +0.009 | +1.11 | +0.52 | -0.59 | -0.75 | -0.71 | -1.46 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 茨城 | 60 | 1507 | +2.41 | +3.40 | -0.99 | +0.015 | +0.024 | +0.009 | -0.49 | -0.27 | +0.22 | +0.58 | -0.85 | -0.27 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 47 | 1177 | +1.69 | +2.01 | -0.32 | +0.022 | +0.020 | -0.002 | -1.56 | -0.98 | +0.58 | -0.17 | -0.46 | -0.63 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 55 | 1162 | +3.52 | +3.94 | -0.42 | +0.013 | +0.033 | +0.019 | +1.10 | -0.20 | -1.30 | +0.37 | -0.66 | -0.30 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 52 | 1273 | -1.11 | +0.36 | -1.47 | -0.023 | -0.002 | +0.021 | -0.98 | -0.94 | +0.05 | +0.29 | -0.78 | -0.49 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 53 | 702 | +0.82 | +0.80 | +0.03 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.001 | -0.97 | -0.87 | +0.10 | +0.94 | -0.84 | +0.10 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 28 | 220 | +0.11 | +0.35 | -0.25 | -0.005 | +0.004 | +0.009 | +0.86 | +0.55 | -0.31 | -0.19 | +0.12 | -0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 54 | 543 | -1.34 | -0.97 | -0.36 | +0.003 | -0.002 | -0.005 | -1.97 | -0.30 | +1.67 | -0.21 | +0.17 | -0.04 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 48 | 545 | -2.17 | -1.18 | -1.00 | -0.016 | -0.005 | +0.011 | -1.77 | -1.31 | +0.46 | -0.42 | +0.19 | -0.23 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 18 | -0.18 | -0.12 | -0.06 | -0.006 | +0.001 | +0.006 | -0.26 | -0.12 | +0.13 | -0.06 | +0.07 | +0.02 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2.1 | 60 | 1613 | +2.51 | -0.38 | +2.13 | +4.26 | -0.99 | +3.27 | +6.17 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.6 | 60 | 1488 | +2.72 | -0.56 | +2.15 | +3.90 | -1.27 | +2.63 | +4.99 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.3 | 60 | 1507 | +2.05 | -0.71 | +1.35 | +4.16 | -1.48 | +2.68 | +4.91 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.2 | 47 | 1177 | +1.89 | -1.17 | +0.72 | +3.29 | -1.30 | +1.99 | +3.42 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 茨城 | 2.1 | 55 | 1162 | +3.03 | -0.45 | +2.58 | +5.31 | -1.19 | +4.12 | +4.64 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.8 | 52 | 1273 | +0.83 | -1.49 | -0.65 | +0.70 | -2.54 | -1.84 | +0.85 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.9 | 53 | 702 | +2.11 | -1.49 | +0.62 | +2.13 | -1.31 | +0.82 | +1.50 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 2.0 | 28 | 220 | +0.02 | -0.68 | -0.66 | +0.33 | -0.93 | -0.61 | +0.30 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 1.9 | 54 | 543 | -0.52 | -2.47 | -3.00 | -1.47 | -2.72 | -4.19 | -0.35 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 2.0 | 48 | 545 | -1.09 | -2.42 | -3.51 | -2.15 | -2.93 | -5.08 | -0.61 |