| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 15 | 129 | 34 | 14 | 30 | 46.7 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +15 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 877 | 227 | 86 | 198 | 43.4 | 31 | 85 | 36.5 | 24 | 40 | 60.0 | 46 | 76 | 122 | 64 | 24 | 24 | 3 | 73 | +195 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 827 | 220 | 78 | 185 | 42.2 | 30 | 91 | 33.0 | 34 | 41 | 82.9 | 26 | 70 | 96 | 52 | 30 | 26 | 6 | 84 | +70 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 948 | 355 | 132 | 299 | 44.1 | 45 | 139 | 32.4 | 46 | 76 | 60.5 | 45 | 94 | 139 | 59 | 52 | 29 | 3 | 64 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 1034 | 301 | 105 | 231 | 45.5 | 46 | 115 | 40.0 | 45 | 58 | 77.6 | 57 | 87 | 144 | 70 | 27 | 27 | 6 | 76 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 46 | 944 | 214 | 73 | 200 | 36.5 | 52 | 152 | 34.2 | 16 | 24 | 66.7 | 23 | 90 | 113 | 55 | 28 | 36 | 5 | 67 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 53 | 773 | 167 | 60 | 137 | 43.8 | 40 | 103 | 38.8 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 22 | 76 | 98 | 30 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 75 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 41 | 607 | 154 | 49 | 116 | 42.2 | 40 | 94 | 42.6 | 16 | 24 | 66.7 | 12 | 43 | 55 | 30 | 14 | 19 | 4 | 55 | +35 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 609 | 172 | 56 | 158 | 35.4 | 41 | 122 | 33.6 | 19 | 29 | 65.5 | 18 | 44 | 62 | 30 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 48 | +84 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 84 | 27 | 9 | 28 | 32.1 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 15 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 46.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 19.5 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 43.4 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +4.3 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 18.4 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 42.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 33.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 82.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 26.3 | 9.9 | 3.7 | 8.3 | 44.1 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 32.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 60.5 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 24.6 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 45.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 46 | 20.5 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 36.5 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 34.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 53 | 14.6 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 43.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 38.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 41 | 14.8 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 42.2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 42.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 11.3 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 35.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 65.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +1.6 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 12.0 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 32.1 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 27.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 15 | 9.5 | 3.9 | 8.4 | 46.7 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +4.2 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 8.1 | 43.4 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 36.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 60.0 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +8.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 42.2 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 33.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 82.9 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.7 | +3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 11.4 | 44.1 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 32.4 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 60.5 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 10.5 | 3.7 | 8.0 | 45.5 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 77.6 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 46 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 36.5 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 53 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 43.8 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 38.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 70.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 41 | 9.1 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 42.2 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 42.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 35.4 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 33.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 65.5 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +5.0 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 11.6 | 3.9 | 12.0 | 32.1 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 27.8 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 57.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -8.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 14 | 17.3 | 7.1 | 13.7 | 51.9 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 38.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +3.6 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 14.8 | 5.6 | 12.8 | 44.1 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37.3 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 60.0 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 4.3 | +13.5 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 15.1 | 5.4 | 12.8 | 41.8 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 33.0 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 82.9 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 5.8 | +4.9 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 19.8 | 7.4 | 16.5 | 44.7 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 33.1 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 60.0 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -15.8 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 14.9 | 5.2 | 11.4 | 45.7 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 40.4 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 77.6 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +9.9 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 46 | 12.6 | 4.3 | 11.6 | 36.9 | 3.0 | 8.8 | 34.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 72.7 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 3.7 | +18.7 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 53 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 9.8 | 43.6 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 39.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.0 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 5.2 | +1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 41 | 14.2 | 4.5 | 10.3 | 44.1 | 3.7 | 8.3 | 44.4 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 69.6 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 5.0 | +3.1 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 13.3 | 35.1 | 3.4 | 10.2 | 33.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 63.0 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +5.4 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 14.5 | 4.8 | 15.1 | 32.0 | 3.0 | 10.2 | 29.4 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 7.8 | -7.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 14 | 129 | 61.1 | 1.259 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 0.4 | 4.9 | 4.00 | 0.42 | 7.1 | 12.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 877 | 52.1 | 1.071 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 12.9 | 1.1 | 9.4 | 3.26 | 0.73 | 6.2 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 827 | 50.0 | 1.085 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 1.8 | 8.9 | 1.73 | 0.64 | 3.8 | 10.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 948 | 52.4 | 1.086 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.4 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 1.12 | 0.53 | 4.9 | 12.8 | 3.0 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 1034 | 55.7 | 1.185 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 11.9 | 1.1 | 8.1 | 2.59 | 0.68 | 6.0 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 46 | 944 | 50.0 | 1.029 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 12.1 | 1.5 | 7.4 | 1.93 | 0.61 | 3.1 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 53 | 773 | 58.3 | 1.182 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 1.76 | 0.54 | 3.2 | 11.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 41 | 607 | 62.2 | 1.273 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 10.5 | 1.1 | 6.7 | 2.14 | 0.64 | 2.2 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 609 | 47.7 | 0.994 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 13.0 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 2.50 | 0.51 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 84 | 42.0 | 0.889 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 13.4 | 0.0 | 6.2 | - | 0.46 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 53 | 773 | 1.182 | 66.7% | 6.6% | 52.6% | 13.9% | 60.0% | 3.6% | 38.0% | 36.5% | 40.0% | 36.5% | 70.0% | 2.9% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 41 | 607 | 1.273 | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 11.6% | 28.6% | 5.8% | 46.4% | 46.3% | 41.2% | 28.1% | 69.6% | 8.3% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 609 | 0.994 | 33.3% | 3.7% | 52.4% | 13.0% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 25.4% | 36.4% | 41.1% | 34.6% | 63.0% | 6.8% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 84 | 0.889 | 33.3% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 50.0% | 7.4% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 29.6% | 60.0% | 7.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 14 | 129 | +0.19 | +0.54 | -0.36 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +0.004 | +0.63 | +0.79 | +0.16 | -0.10 | -0.26 | -0.37 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 877 | +1.62 | +0.50 | +1.12 | +0.010 | -0.002 | -0.012 | +0.82 | +0.96 | +0.14 | +0.74 | -0.08 | +0.66 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 45 | 827 | -0.60 | +0.23 | -0.84 | -0.016 | +0.004 | +0.020 | +0.67 | +0.32 | -0.35 | -0.50 | +0.34 | -0.15 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 36 | 948 | -1.55 | +0.50 | -2.05 | -0.043 | -0.006 | +0.037 | -0.57 | -0.01 | +0.56 | +0.50 | -0.71 | -0.20 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 42 | 1034 | +2.45 | +2.28 | +0.17 | +0.023 | +0.015 | -0.008 | +0.91 | -0.08 | -1.00 | +0.48 | -0.70 | -0.22 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 46 | 944 | +2.67 | +1.62 | +1.05 | +0.027 | +0.016 | -0.011 | +1.47 | +0.55 | -0.92 | 0.00 | -0.05 | -0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 53 | 773 | +0.74 | +0.31 | +0.42 | +0.008 | -0.012 | -0.020 | +2.22 | +1.37 | -0.84 | -1.32 | -0.24 | -1.56 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 41 | 607 | +0.85 | +0.17 | +0.68 | 0.000 | -0.002 | -0.003 | +1.73 | +0.90 | -0.83 | -0.07 | +0.10 | +0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 54 | 609 | -0.27 | -0.32 | +0.05 | -0.020 | -0.009 | +0.011 | +0.17 | -0.44 | -0.62 | +0.85 | -0.39 | +0.47 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 福島 | 7 | 84 | -0.84 | -0.61 | -0.23 | -0.021 | -0.010 | +0.011 | +0.15 | +0.02 | -0.13 | +0.36 | -0.19 | +0.18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 群馬 | 3.3 | 14 | 129 | +0.42 | -0.02 | +0.40 | +0.83 | -0.40 | +0.43 | +0.27 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.8 | 45 | 877 | +0.07 | +0.33 | +0.41 | -0.16 | +0.76 | +0.60 | +1.85 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.7 | 45 | 827 | -0.78 | -0.42 | -1.21 | -0.86 | -1.57 | -2.43 | +0.28 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B3 | 埼玉 | 3.0 | 36 | 948 | -0.09 | -0.08 | -0.17 | +0.79 | -1.93 | -1.14 | +1.04 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.8 | 42 | 1034 | +1.59 | +0.67 | +2.26 | +2.22 | +0.27 | +2.48 | +3.36 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 2.7 | 46 | 944 | -0.51 | +0.24 | -0.27 | +0.51 | +0.64 | +1.15 | +2.32 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 静岡 | 3.0 | 53 | 773 | -0.58 | -0.57 | -1.15 | -0.56 | -0.16 | -0.72 | +0.99 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 静岡 | 2.5 | 41 | 607 | +0.99 | +0.11 | +1.10 | +0.78 | +0.73 | +1.52 | +1.58 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 福島 | 2.6 | 54 | 609 | -0.52 | -0.26 | -0.78 | -1.11 | -0.63 | -1.74 | +0.43 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | 福島 | 2.1 | 7 | 84 | -0.35 | -0.43 | -0.78 | -1.18 | -0.67 | -1.85 | +0.05 |