| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 18 | 229 | 60 | 24 | 60 | 40.0 | 4 | 18 | 22.2 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 42 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 13 | 136 | 35 | 14 | 29 | 48.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 427 | 107 | 39 | 85 | 45.9 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 27 | 38 | 71.1 | 28 | 56 | 84 | 16 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 85 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 529 | 91 | 33 | 98 | 33.7 | 10 | 43 | 23.3 | 15 | 27 | 55.6 | 34 | 74 | 108 | 23 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 85 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 29 | 203 | 48 | 19 | 54 | 35.2 | 7 | 31 | 22.6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 17 | 27 | 44 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 51 | -46 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 305 | 33 | 12 | 39 | 30.8 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 22 | 38 | 60 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 55 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 29 | 232 | 54 | 18 | 31 | 58.1 | 14 | 22 | 63.6 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 32 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 香川 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -33 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 18 | 12.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 40.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 22.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 61.5 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 13 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 48.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 28.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 11.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 45.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 28.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 71.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 14.3 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 33.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 23.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 55.6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 29 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 35.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 22.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 7.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 30.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 29 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 58.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 63.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 香川 | 3 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -11.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 18 | 9.4 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 22.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 61.5 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 6.6 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 13 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 48.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 83.3 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 16.2 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 7.2 | 45.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 28.6 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 71.1 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 7.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 33.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 23.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 55.6 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 5.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 29 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 9.6 | 35.2 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 22.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 37.5 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 9.0 | -8.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 30.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 27.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 6.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 29 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 58.1 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 63.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 57.1 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 香川 | 3 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 66.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -36.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 18 | 13.3 | 5.3 | 13.6 | 39.3 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 22.2 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 63.6 | 3.6 | 7.3 | 10.9 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 9.2 | -10.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 13 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 10.0 | 45.8 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 40.0 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 83.3 | 2.1 | 8.3 | 10.4 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 7.5 | -2.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -69.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 10.7 | 46.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 71.1 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 10.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 9.8 | +0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 34.4 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 22.5 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 56.0 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 10.6 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 7.6 | +23.7 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 28 | 12.2 | 4.6 | 14.2 | 32.6 | 2.3 | 8.6 | 26.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 28.6 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 14.2 | -16.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 25.8 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 22.2 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 9.2 | +7.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 28 | 13.4 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 60.0 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 63.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 57.1 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 6.7 | +7.7 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 香川 | 3 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 8.8 | -45.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 18 | 229 | 42.9 | 0.902 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 2.3 | 10.4 | 1.27 | 0.68 | 6.8 | 15.5 | 3.8 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 13 | 136 | 50.0 | 1.074 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 13.5 | 3.4 | 15.2 | 1.33 | 1.13 | 4.2 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 16 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 427 | 47.6 | 1.070 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 12.7 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 1.00 | 0.45 | 7.1 | 15.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 529 | 39.4 | 0.842 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 11.3 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 0.92 | 0.49 | 6.6 | 15.9 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 28 | 203 | 40.7 | 0.804 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 1.4 | 10.2 | 2.20 | 0.71 | 6.3 | 17.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 305 | 29.0 | 0.639 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 10.6 | 2.00 | 1.32 | 7.1 | 13.8 | 2.2 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 28 | 232 | 83.3 | 1.636 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 6.1 | 1.67 | 0.72 | 6.5 | 11.2 | 2.6 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 香川 | 3 | 33 | 33.3 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 25.0 | 2.50 | 3.09 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 18 | 229 | +0.06 | +0.32 | -0.26 | -0.006 | +0.001 | +0.007 | -0.39 | -0.28 | +0.11 | +0.68 | -0.41 | +0.28 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 13 | 136 | -0.22 | -0.08 | -0.14 | +0.003 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.77 | -0.39 | +0.37 | -0.32 | -0.19 | -0.51 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 6 | 16 | -0.53 | -0.57 | +0.03 | 0.000 | -0.004 | -0.004 | -0.29 | -0.11 | +0.18 | -0.17 | +0.12 | -0.05 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 427 | -1.03 | -1.13 | +0.10 | -0.028 | -0.020 | +0.008 | -1.76 | -0.94 | +0.82 | +1.34 | -0.49 | +0.86 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 37 | 529 | +3.01 | +2.12 | +0.90 | +0.035 | +0.007 | -0.028 | +1.61 | +2.17 | +0.55 | +0.41 | -0.31 | +0.09 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 28 | 203 | -0.66 | -1.21 | +0.55 | -0.018 | -0.016 | +0.002 | +0.40 | +0.50 | +0.09 | +1.34 | -0.08 | +1.27 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 39 | 305 | -0.35 | -0.81 | +0.46 | +0.007 | -0.002 | -0.009 | -0.80 | -1.03 | -0.23 | -0.42 | -0.02 | -0.44 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 28 | 232 | +0.66 | +0.39 | +0.27 | +0.021 | +0.006 | -0.015 | -0.20 | -0.07 | +0.13 | +0.11 | -0.04 | +0.07 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 香川 | 3 | 33 | -0.65 | -0.27 | -0.38 | -0.016 | -0.005 | +0.011 | +0.34 | +0.44 | +0.10 | +0.01 | +0.01 | +0.02 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 3.4 | 18 | 229 | -0.73 | -0.49 | -1.22 | -0.54 | -0.74 | -1.28 | +0.25 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B3 | アイシンAW | 3.8 | 13 | 136 | -0.84 | -0.78 | -1.62 | -0.86 | -0.93 | -1.79 | +0.10 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | アイシンAW | 3.7 | 36 | 427 | -2.01 | -1.36 | -3.37 | -3.19 | -1.13 | -4.32 | -0.34 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | アイシンAW | 3.6 | 37 | 529 | -2.75 | -0.83 | -3.57 | -0.65 | -0.06 | -0.71 | +0.71 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 山形 | 3.6 | 28 | 203 | -1.68 | -1.63 | -3.31 | -2.76 | -0.94 | -3.70 | -0.09 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 3.3 | 39 | 305 | -2.47 | -0.17 | -2.64 | -3.24 | +0.25 | -2.99 | -0.01 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 3.0 | 28 | 232 | +0.21 | +0.07 | +0.29 | +0.65 | +0.36 | +1.01 | +0.54 |