| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1872 | 739 | 253 | 616 | 41.1 | 113 | 284 | 39.8 | 120 | 179 | 67.0 | 52 | 134 | 186 | 141 | 90 | 37 | 13 | 103 | +413 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 1570 | 656 | 221 | 549 | 40.3 | 89 | 242 | 36.8 | 125 | 190 | 65.8 | 25 | 148 | 173 | 192 | 96 | 35 | 18 | 76 | +577 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 634 | 182 | 65 | 205 | 31.7 | 26 | 103 | 25.2 | 26 | 51 | 51.0 | 9 | 56 | 65 | 64 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 38 | +151 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 27 | 444 | 77 | 25 | 96 | 26.0 | 15 | 52 | 28.8 | 12 | 14 | 85.7 | 8 | 47 | 55 | 45 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 37 | +91 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 855 | 192 | 71 | 194 | 36.6 | 19 | 88 | 21.6 | 31 | 49 | 63.3 | 38 | 89 | 127 | 30 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 65 | -203 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 676 | 212 | 75 | 187 | 40.1 | 38 | 111 | 34.2 | 24 | 34 | 70.6 | 18 | 49 | 67 | 61 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 36 | -155 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 1344 | 311 | 102 | 334 | 30.5 | 48 | 194 | 24.7 | 59 | 85 | 69.4 | 21 | 121 | 142 | 175 | 79 | 16 | 16 | 117 | -325 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 986 | 293 | 99 | 264 | 37.5 | 58 | 158 | 36.7 | 37 | 55 | 67.3 | 12 | 92 | 104 | 73 | 51 | 16 | 10 | 68 | -340 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 173 | 19 | 5 | 39 | 12.8 | 2 | 23 | 8.7 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 14 | +16 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 23 | 117 | 17 | 5 | 20 | 25.0 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -34 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 162 | 54 | 18 | 59 | 30.5 | 13 | 40 | 32.5 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -67 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 31.2 | 12.3 | 4.2 | 10.3 | 41.1 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 39.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 67.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +6.9 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 27.1 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 40.3 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.8 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 65.8 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | +9.9 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 18.1 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 31.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 25.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 51.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +4.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 27 | 16.5 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 26.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 28.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +3.4 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 16.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 21.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 63.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -4.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 14.1 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 40.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 34.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 23.6 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.5 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 24.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 69.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | -5.7 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 16.7 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 36.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 67.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | -5.8 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 4.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 12.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 8.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 58.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 23 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 20.3 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 30.5 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 32.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -8.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 14.2 | 4.9 | 11.8 | 41.1 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 39.8 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 67.0 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +7.9 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 15.0 | 5.1 | 12.6 | 40.3 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.8 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 65.8 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.7 | +13.2 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 11.6 | 31.7 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 25.2 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 51.0 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +8.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 27 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 7.8 | 26.0 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 28.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +7.4 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 36.6 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 21.6 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 63.3 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.7 | -8.5 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40.1 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 34.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 70.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | -8.3 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 30.5 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 24.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 69.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.1 | -8.7 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 10.7 | 3.6 | 9.6 | 37.5 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 36.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 67.3 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.5 | -12.4 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 12.8 | 0.4 | 4.8 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 58.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +3.3 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 23 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 25.0 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -10.5 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 13.1 | 30.5 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 32.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -14.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 21.4 | 7.3 | 17.8 | 41.1 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 39.9 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 67.0 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.7 | +12.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 22.2 | 7.5 | 18.6 | 40.4 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 37.1 | 4.2 | 6.4 | 65.4 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | +19.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 15.1 | 5.5 | 17.3 | 31.7 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 25.0 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 52.3 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.4 | +13.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 27 | 9.9 | 3.2 | 12.3 | 26.0 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 28.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 85.7 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.1 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 4.5 | +11.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 12.9 | 36.7 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 22.4 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 63.8 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.2 | -13.6 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 17.1 | 6.1 | 15.1 | 40.4 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 34.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 68.8 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.7 | -11.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 12.8 | 4.2 | 13.6 | 31.0 | 2.0 | 7.8 | 25.1 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 70.7 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 4.5 | -13.6 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 16.2 | 5.5 | 14.0 | 39.2 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 39.2 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 66.0 | 0.6 | 4.9 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 3.7 | -19.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 12.3 | 12.1 | 0.4 | 7.1 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 62.5 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +6.7 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 21 | 10.7 | 3.4 | 9.4 | 35.7 | 2.7 | 8.7 | 30.8 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 50.0 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -26.2 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 18.1 | 6.0 | 19.8 | 30.5 | 4.4 | 13.4 | 32.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -22.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1872 | 50.3 | 1.065 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.8 | 2.2 | 10.6 | 1.58 | 0.54 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 1570 | 48.5 | 1.038 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.6 | 2.8 | 15.3 | 2.02 | 0.71 | 2.0 | 10.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 634 | 37.6 | 0.791 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 2.3 | 12.5 | 2.07 | 0.66 | 1.8 | 10.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 27 | 444 | 33.9 | 0.755 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.6 | 1.3 | 11.8 | 3.75 | 0.94 | 2.2 | 12.1 | 3.2 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 855 | 41.8 | 0.899 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 1.04 | 0.39 | 5.0 | 12.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 676 | 50.5 | 1.051 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 1.9 | 11.7 | 2.19 | 0.72 | 3.5 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 1344 | 38.2 | 0.848 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 15.8 | 2.8 | 17.7 | 2.26 | 1.12 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 986 | 50.8 | 1.065 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.3 | 2.6 | 11.1 | 1.39 | 0.68 | 1.4 | 9.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 173 | 13.6 | 0.389 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 0.78 | 0.38 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 21 | 117 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 10.6 | 1.7 | 10.2 | 1.67 | 0.96 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 162 | 41.5 | 0.885 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.8 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 4.1 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 1344 | 0.848 | 52.5% | 11.0% | 31.7% | 22.7% | 41.2% | 4.7% | 24.1% | 40.1% | 28.6% | 11.6% | 70.7% | 9.9% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 986 | 1.065 | 61.1% | 6.9% | 35.2% | 20.6% | 32.0% | 9.5% | 41.1% | 42.7% | 32.3% | 11.8% | 66.0% | 8.4% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 173 | 0.389 | 33.3% | 8.3% | 20.0% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 7.7% | 36.1% | 62.5% | 8.3% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 21 | 117 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 6.2% | - | 0.0% | 22.2% | 56.2% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 162 | 0.885 | 28.6% | 11.5% | 30.0% | 16.4% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 29.2% | 39.3% | 37.5% | 26.2% | 100.0% | 3.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 60 | 1872 | +3.47 | +2.68 | +0.80 | +0.031 | +0.027 | -0.003 | -0.64 | -0.52 | +0.11 | +0.97 | -0.07 | +0.90 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 1570 | +4.81 | +3.31 | +1.50 | +0.044 | +0.026 | -0.018 | +0.21 | +0.26 | +0.05 | +0.56 | -0.53 | +0.03 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 35 | 634 | -0.10 | -0.07 | -0.03 | -0.010 | -0.001 | +0.008 | +0.79 | -0.13 | -0.91 | -0.09 | -0.29 | -0.38 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 27 | 444 | +1.23 | +1.19 | +0.05 | +0.003 | +0.007 | +0.004 | -0.04 | +0.11 | +0.14 | +0.65 | -0.33 | +0.32 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 51 | 855 | -3.82 | -2.58 | -1.24 | -0.044 | -0.017 | +0.027 | -0.16 | -0.49 | -0.33 | -1.21 | +0.56 | -0.65 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 48 | 676 | -1.95 | -0.55 | -1.40 | -0.016 | -0.004 | +0.011 | -1.23 | -0.45 | +0.78 | -0.78 | +0.06 | -0.72 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 1344 | -3.08 | -1.21 | -1.88 | -0.012 | 0.000 | +0.011 | -0.25 | +0.38 | +0.62 | -1.66 | +1.19 | -0.46 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 986 | -3.34 | -2.39 | -0.95 | +0.006 | -0.009 | -0.015 | -3.04 | -1.70 | +1.34 | -1.27 | +0.39 | -0.88 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 173 | +0.57 | +0.53 | +0.04 | +0.017 | +0.006 | -0.011 | +0.58 | +0.60 | +0.02 | -0.47 | +0.01 | -0.46 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 21 | 117 | -1.47 | -0.74 | -0.73 | -0.015 | -0.009 | +0.007 | -0.52 | 0.00 | +0.52 | -0.63 | -0.04 | -0.67 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 8 | 162 | -1.17 | -0.30 | -0.88 | -0.019 | -0.004 | +0.015 | +0.14 | -0.30 | -0.44 | -0.44 | -0.08 | -0.52 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.4 | 60 | 1872 | +1.15 | -0.05 | +1.10 | +2.39 | -0.12 | +2.27 | +5.90 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.6 | 58 | 1570 | +0.68 | -0.05 | +0.63 | +2.37 | +0.68 | +3.05 | +5.53 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.6 | 35 | 634 | -2.44 | -0.69 | -3.13 | -2.60 | -0.82 | -3.43 | -0.17 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.6 | 27 | 444 | -1.23 | +0.37 | -0.86 | -0.42 | +0.37 | -0.05 | +0.76 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 信州 | 3.4 | 51 | 855 | -2.84 | -0.83 | -3.67 | -4.96 | -2.00 | -6.96 | -1.85 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 2.7 | 48 | 676 | +0.06 | -0.30 | -0.24 | -0.60 | -1.62 | -2.22 | +0.30 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 富山 | 2.6 | 57 | 1344 | -2.80 | -1.02 | -3.82 | -3.21 | -2.56 | -5.77 | -2.04 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 2.8 | 59 | 986 | -1.70 | -1.00 | -2.70 | -2.80 | -1.33 | -4.13 | -0.64 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 2.7 | 35 | 173 | -4.23 | -0.83 | -5.06 | -3.41 | -0.81 | -4.21 | -0.12 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 2.7 | 21 | 117 | -0.46 | +0.09 | -0.37 | -1.14 | -0.68 | -1.81 | +0.08 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 奈良 | 3.0 | 8 | 162 | -1.47 | -1.17 | -2.64 | -1.46 | -1.85 | -3.32 | -0.03 |