| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 2 | 40 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -11 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 越谷 | 19 | 444 | 123 | 46 | 109 | 42.2 | 17 | 49 | 34.7 | 14 | 18 | 77.8 | 17 | 34 | 51 | 57 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 49 | -103 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 21 | 484 | 135 | 51 | 119 | 42.9 | 19 | 55 | 34.5 | 14 | 18 | 77.8 | 18 | 38 | 56 | 67 | 35 | 14 | 7 | 58 | -114 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 香川 | 8 | 140 | 39 | 12 | 35 | 34.3 | 8 | 22 | 36.4 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 199 | 50 | 20 | 58 | 34.5 | 4 | 29 | 13.8 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 14 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 19 | -4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 2 | 20.1 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 越谷 | 19 | 23.4 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 42.2 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 34.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -5.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 21 | 23.1 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 34.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.8 | -5.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 香川 | 8 | 17.5 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.3 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 36.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 53.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 24.9 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34.5 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 13.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 46.2 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | -0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 2 | 10.7 | 4.5 | 8.9 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 8.0 | -9.8 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 越谷 | 19 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 42.2 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 77.8 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 4.0 | -8.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 21 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 8.8 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 77.8 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.3 | -8.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 香川 | 8 | 10.0 | 3.1 | 9.0 | 34.3 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 36.4 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 53.8 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 10.5 | 34.5 | 0.7 | 5.2 | 13.8 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 46.2 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 3.4 | -0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 2 | 14.3 | 6.0 | 11.9 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 11.9 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 10.7 | -13.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 越谷 | 19 | 15.5 | 5.8 | 13.4 | 43.3 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 34.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 77.8 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 7.2 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 5.8 | -11.9 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 21 | 15.4 | 5.8 | 13.3 | 43.9 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 77.8 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 6.3 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 6.3 | -12.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 香川 | 8 | 15.4 | 4.7 | 13.8 | 34.3 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 36.4 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 53.8 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 5.1 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 | +19.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 14.5 | 5.8 | 16.8 | 34.5 | 1.2 | 8.4 | 13.8 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 46.2 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 10.4 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 4.9 | -1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 2 | 40 | 60.0 | 1.200 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 12.1 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 5.00 | 2.36 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 越谷 | 19 | 444 | 51.0 | 1.062 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 3.4 | 19.0 | 1.93 | 1.14 | 5.3 | 9.6 | 2.7 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 21 | 484 | 51.8 | 1.073 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 3.3 | 20.1 | 2.13 | 1.24 | 5.1 | 9.4 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 香川 | 8 | 140 | 45.7 | 0.951 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 16.8 | 2.7 | 13.5 | 1.62 | 0.80 | 3.9 | 9.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 199 | 37.9 | 0.781 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 23.3 | 6.9 | 11.3 | 0.52 | 0.48 | 6.6 | 13.0 | 4.9 | 3.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 2 | 40 | 1.200 | 100.0% | 10.0% | 66.7% | 30.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 越谷 | 19 | 444 | 1.062 | 68.0% | 22.1% | 34.5% | 25.7% | 50.0% | 3.5% | 30.6% | 31.9% | 50.0% | 8.8% | 77.8% | 8.0% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 21 | 484 | 1.073 | 69.2% | 21.1% | 37.5% | 26.0% | 50.0% | 3.3% | 31.6% | 30.9% | 42.9% | 11.4% | 77.8% | 7.3% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 金沢 | 8 | 199 | 0.781 | 58.3% | 18.8% | 52.9% | 26.6% | - | 0.0% | 9.1% | 34.4% | 28.6% | 10.9% | 46.2% | 9.4% |