| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1433 | 641 | 228 | 527 | 43.3 | 81 | 205 | 39.5 | 104 | 117 | 88.9 | 20 | 126 | 146 | 35 | 39 | 33 | 10 | 99 | -97 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1162 | 514 | 182 | 442 | 41.2 | 90 | 216 | 41.7 | 60 | 67 | 89.6 | 18 | 73 | 91 | 51 | 36 | 39 | 10 | 98 | +91 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 11 | 98 | 33 | 9 | 31 | 29.0 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | +26 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 549 | 206 | 76 | 171 | 44.4 | 38 | 98 | 38.8 | 16 | 22 | 72.7 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 65 | +159 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 664 | 245 | 83 | 227 | 36.6 | 47 | 131 | 35.9 | 32 | 40 | 80.0 | 12 | 41 | 53 | 22 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 70 | -9 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 615 | 194 | 63 | 190 | 33.2 | 33 | 113 | 29.2 | 35 | 39 | 89.7 | 20 | 67 | 87 | 37 | 12 | 22 | 1 | 67 | +126 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 487 | 154 | 58 | 139 | 41.7 | 25 | 72 | 34.7 | 13 | 14 | 92.9 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 25 | 11 | 21 | 2 | 61 | +88 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 719 | 251 | 82 | 202 | 40.6 | 43 | 111 | 38.7 | 44 | 49 | 89.8 | 12 | 47 | 59 | 37 | 22 | 23 | 0 | 76 | +137 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 越谷 | 56 | 789 | 181 | 59 | 139 | 42.4 | 30 | 80 | 37.5 | 33 | 35 | 94.3 | 12 | 55 | 67 | 35 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 85 | -139 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 越谷 | 53 | 547 | 159 | 53 | 115 | 46.1 | 33 | 72 | 45.8 | 20 | 25 | 80.0 | 8 | 40 | 48 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 69 | -127 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 75 | 26 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 | +2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 25.6 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 43.3 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 39.5 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 19.7 | 8.7 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 41.2 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 41.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 89.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 11 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 29.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 29.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 90.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 13.7 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 44.4 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 38.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 72.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 11.1 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 35.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 11.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 89.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 9.6 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 41.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 34.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 92.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.6 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 38.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 89.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 越谷 | 56 | 14.1 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 42.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 94.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 越谷 | 53 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 46.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 45.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -2.4 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 40.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 23.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 16.1 | 5.7 | 13.2 | 43.3 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 39.5 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 88.9 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | -2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 15.9 | 5.6 | 13.7 | 41.2 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 41.7 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 89.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +2.8 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 11 | 12.1 | 3.3 | 11.4 | 29.0 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 29.4 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 90.9 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.4 | +9.5 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 11.2 | 44.4 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 38.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 72.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +10.4 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 13.3 | 4.5 | 12.3 | 36.6 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.8 | -0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 11.4 | 3.7 | 11.1 | 33.2 | 1.9 | 6.6 | 29.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 89.7 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +7.4 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 11.4 | 4.3 | 10.3 | 41.7 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 34.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 92.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.5 | +6.5 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 12.6 | 4.1 | 10.1 | 40.6 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 38.7 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 89.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +6.9 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 越谷 | 56 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 42.4 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 94.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 越谷 | 53 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 7.6 | 46.1 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 45.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -8.4 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 12.5 | 4.3 | 10.6 | 40.9 | 1.4 | 6.3 | 23.1 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 23.8 | 8.5 | 19.5 | 43.5 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 39.9 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 88.7 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.5 | -3.9 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 25.0 | 8.9 | 21.5 | 41.3 | 4.4 | 10.5 | 41.7 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 89.6 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 4.7 | +4.5 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 11 | 18.8 | 5.1 | 17.6 | 29.0 | 2.8 | 9.7 | 29.4 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 90.9 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 6.2 | +14.8 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 20.7 | 7.6 | 17.3 | 44.0 | 3.9 | 10.0 | 39.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 6.7 | +16.2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 20.3 | 6.9 | 19.2 | 36.1 | 3.9 | 11.0 | 35.6 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 77.1 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 5.9 | -5.1 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 18.7 | 6.0 | 17.6 | 34.3 | 3.3 | 10.4 | 31.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 89.2 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 7.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 6.0 | +14.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 19.1 | 7.2 | 17.3 | 41.5 | 3.1 | 9.0 | 34.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 92.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 7.4 | +7.2 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 19.3 | 6.3 | 15.5 | 40.6 | 3.3 | 8.5 | 38.7 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 89.8 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +10.4 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 越谷 | 56 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 10.2 | 42.4 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 37.5 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 94.3 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 6.2 | -10.2 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 越谷 | 52 | 15.4 | 5.1 | 11.4 | 44.4 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 44.8 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -13.5 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 21.0 | 7.3 | 16.1 | 45.0 | 2.4 | 8.9 | 27.3 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 83.3 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 7.3 | +6.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1433 | 51.2 | 1.111 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.2 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 0.90 | 0.19 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1162 | 51.5 | 1.096 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.7 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 1.42 | 0.32 | 1.7 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 11 | 98 | 37.1 | 0.917 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 18.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 2.00 | 0.15 | 2.5 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 549 | 55.4 | 1.142 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.8 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 1.00 | 0.23 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 664 | 46.3 | 0.991 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 0.5 | 4.6 | 2.71 | 0.26 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 615 | 43.6 | 0.979 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.2 | 1.0 | 8.8 | 2.83 | 0.51 | 3.7 | 11.7 | 3.6 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 487 | 50.4 | 1.057 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 1.1 | 7.9 | 2.40 | 0.48 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 719 | 51.2 | 1.126 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.4 | 1.4 | 6.1 | 1.59 | 0.40 | 1.9 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 越谷 | 56 | 789 | 53.2 | 1.168 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 10.6 | 0.8 | 6.5 | 2.69 | 0.61 | 1.9 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 越谷 | 52 | 547 | 58.3 | 1.227 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.3 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 0.95 | 0.42 | 1.9 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 75 | 52.5 | 1.130 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 17.6 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 1.00 | 0.24 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 8.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 487 | 1.057 | 57.1% | 5.0% | 52.6% | 13.5% | 46.2% | 27.7% | 35.0% | 42.6% | 30.0% | 7.1% | 92.9% | 4.3% |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 719 | 1.126 | 27.3% | 4.9% | 35.5% | 13.9% | 51.0% | 22.0% | 38.8% | 43.9% | 38.5% | 5.8% | 89.8% | 9.4% |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 越谷 | 56 | 789 | 1.168 | 63.6% | 7.1% | 37.0% | 17.4% | 57.1% | 13.5% | 33.3% | 36.8% | 47.8% | 14.8% | 94.3% | 10.3% |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 越谷 | 52 | 547 | 1.227 | 57.1% | 5.9% | 47.6% | 17.6% | 30.8% | 10.9% | 45.7% | 38.7% | 42.9% | 17.6% | 80.0% | 9.2% |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 75 | 1.130 | 100.0% | 13.0% | 75.0% | 17.4% | 0.0% | 8.7% | 50.0% | 26.1% | 0.0% | 21.7% | 83.3% | 13.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1433 | -1.17 | -0.52 | -0.66 | -0.019 | -0.005 | +0.014 | -1.04 | -0.43 | +0.61 | +0.06 | -0.14 | -0.08 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 59 | 1162 | +0.88 | +0.84 | +0.04 | +0.005 | 0.000 | -0.006 | +1.00 | +1.13 | +0.13 | -0.35 | -0.17 | -0.52 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 11 | 98 | -0.05 | -0.06 | +0.01 | -0.002 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.17 | 0.00 | -0.17 | -0.12 | +0.06 | -0.06 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 549 | +1.54 | +0.97 | +0.57 | +0.017 | +0.007 | -0.009 | -0.50 | -0.10 | +0.40 | +0.56 | -0.20 | +0.36 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 664 | -2.91 | -1.40 | -1.51 | -0.065 | -0.024 | +0.041 | +1.26 | +0.87 | -0.39 | -0.66 | -0.17 | -0.83 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 615 | +0.67 | -0.70 | +1.36 | +0.012 | -0.013 | -0.026 | -0.26 | +0.36 | +0.62 | +1.00 | -0.12 | +0.87 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 487 | +1.41 | +0.58 | +0.83 | +0.007 | +0.004 | -0.003 | +0.24 | -0.85 | -1.09 | +0.91 | -0.25 | +0.66 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 50 | 719 | +0.71 | +1.31 | -0.61 | -0.018 | -0.005 | +0.013 | +2.16 | +2.39 | +0.23 | -0.15 | -0.22 | -0.37 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 越谷 | 56 | 789 | -0.20 | +0.88 | -1.08 | -0.016 | +0.001 | +0.017 | +1.06 | +0.87 | -0.19 | -0.15 | -0.07 | -0.23 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 越谷 | 52 | 547 | -1.37 | -1.35 | -0.02 | -0.018 | -0.001 | +0.017 | -0.61 | -1.08 | -0.47 | -0.02 | +0.54 | +0.52 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 8 | 75 | +0.29 | +0.16 | +0.13 | -0.011 | 0.000 | +0.011 | -0.16 | -0.04 | +0.13 | +0.87 | -0.20 | +0.66 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.8 | 56 | 1433 | +0.93 | -0.98 | -0.05 | +0.49 | -1.39 | -0.90 | +1.81 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.6 | 59 | 1162 | +1.24 | -0.67 | +0.58 | +1.68 | -0.59 | +1.09 | +2.78 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 栃木 | 3.0 | 11 | 98 | -0.56 | -0.72 | -1.28 | -0.75 | -0.85 | -1.60 | +0.08 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.6 | 40 | 549 | -0.12 | -1.74 | -1.86 | +0.58 | -1.14 | -0.57 | +0.77 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.7 | 60 | 664 | -0.12 | -1.49 | -1.61 | -1.71 | -3.11 | -4.82 | -0.65 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.7 | 54 | 615 | +0.50 | -0.34 | +0.16 | -0.48 | +0.80 | +0.32 | +1.15 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.2 | 51 | 487 | -0.28 | -0.69 | -0.97 | +0.44 | +0.23 | +0.67 | +1.01 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.3 | 50 | 719 | +0.78 | -0.95 | -0.16 | +1.61 | -1.46 | +0.15 | +1.27 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 越谷 | 2.6 | 56 | 789 | -0.47 | -0.99 | -1.46 | +0.56 | -1.83 | -1.28 | +0.77 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 越谷 | 2.8 | 52 | 547 | -1.35 | -1.56 | -2.91 | -2.19 | -1.25 | -3.44 | -0.14 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.ONE | 越谷 | 2.8 | 8 | 75 | +0.70 | -0.37 | +0.33 | +0.64 | -0.31 | +0.34 | +0.14 |