| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 586 | 138 | 56 | 149 | 37.6 | 3 | 22 | 13.6 | 23 | 32 | 71.9 | 17 | 50 | 67 | 36 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 67 | -46 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 488 | 110 | 38 | 113 | 33.6 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 31 | 38 | 81.6 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 65 | 37 | 20 | 4 | 60 | -103 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1267 | 453 | 168 | 375 | 44.8 | 13 | 42 | 31.0 | 104 | 136 | 76.5 | 18 | 88 | 106 | 163 | 85 | 46 | 3 | 115 | -147 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 1204 | 342 | 114 | 284 | 40.1 | 24 | 62 | 38.7 | 90 | 97 | 92.8 | 20 | 85 | 105 | 263 | 79 | 40 | 4 | 90 | -109 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1238 | 337 | 125 | 301 | 41.5 | 16 | 47 | 34.0 | 71 | 94 | 75.5 | 20 | 81 | 101 | 201 | 71 | 46 | 7 | 139 | +125 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1240 | 296 | 104 | 259 | 40.2 | 28 | 73 | 38.4 | 60 | 79 | 75.9 | 18 | 96 | 114 | 245 | 103 | 46 | 8 | 127 | -366 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 37.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 13.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 71.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.8 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 9.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 21.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 81.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -1.9 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 23.9 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 44.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 31.0 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 76.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -2.8 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 28.0 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 40.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 38.7 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 92.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 21.3 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 41.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 34.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 23.0 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 40.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 38.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -6.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 9.2 | 37.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 13.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 71.9 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.1 | -2.8 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 33.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 21.4 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 81.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -7.6 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 12.9 | 4.8 | 10.7 | 44.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 31.0 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 76.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 8.5 | 40.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 38.7 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 92.8 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 8.8 | 41.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 34.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 75.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.0 | +3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 40.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.4 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 75.9 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -10.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 12.9 | 5.2 | 14.1 | 37.0 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 13.6 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 71.9 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 6.3 | -4.6 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 12.7 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 23.1 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 6.1 | -12.5 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 19.0 | 7.1 | 15.6 | 45.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 34.2 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 75.8 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.1 | -6.0 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 14.5 | 4.8 | 12.0 | 40.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.7 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 92.8 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 11.1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.3 | -4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 15.2 | 5.6 | 13.6 | 41.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 75.5 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 5.7 | +5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 12.7 | 4.5 | 11.1 | 40.3 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.9 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 75.9 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 10.5 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 4.9 | -15.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 586 | 38.0 | 0.827 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 1.9 | 8.8 | 1.50 | 0.55 | 3.4 | 8.9 | 2.3 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 488 | 34.7 | 0.840 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 16.5 | 3.8 | 21.0 | 1.73 | 1.27 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 4.4 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1267 | 47.2 | 1.039 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 19.8 | 3.3 | 19.2 | 1.91 | 0.97 | 1.7 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 1204 | 44.5 | 1.046 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 15.2 | 2.9 | 27.7 | 3.33 | 1.82 | 1.7 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1238 | 44.2 | 0.985 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 16.4 | 2.8 | 21.9 | 2.84 | 1.34 | 2.0 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1240 | 45.7 | 1.010 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 15.0 | 3.9 | 28.9 | 2.37 | 1.93 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 55 | 586 | +0.28 | +0.04 | +0.24 | +0.019 | +0.001 | -0.018 | -1.22 | -0.67 | +0.55 | +0.29 | -0.27 | +0.02 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 488 | -1.63 | -1.28 | -0.34 | +0.010 | -0.005 | -0.015 | -1.31 | +0.07 | +1.38 | -1.14 | +0.81 | -0.33 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1267 | +0.66 | -0.28 | +0.94 | +0.006 | +0.006 | 0.000 | -0.21 | -1.16 | -0.95 | +0.53 | -0.02 | +0.51 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 1204 | -1.09 | +0.13 | -1.21 | -0.013 | -0.004 | +0.009 | -0.82 | -0.62 | +0.20 | +0.47 | -0.61 | -0.14 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1238 | +0.56 | -0.59 | +1.16 | +0.011 | -0.008 | -0.020 | +1.16 | -0.08 | -1.24 | -0.34 | -0.12 | -0.45 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 54 | 1240 | -2.11 | -1.64 | -0.46 | -0.007 | -0.011 | -0.004 | +1.13 | +0.73 | -0.40 | -1.12 | +0.70 | -0.43 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.4 | 55 | 586 | -2.12 | -1.18 | -3.30 | -1.63 | -0.66 | -2.29 | +0.24 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.5 | 53 | 488 | -2.28 | -0.36 | -2.64 | -2.70 | -0.71 | -3.41 | -0.12 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.9 | 53 | 1267 | -1.33 | -0.52 | -1.84 | -0.95 | +0.76 | -0.19 | +2.07 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.2 | 43 | 1204 | +0.84 | +1.13 | +1.97 | +0.54 | +0.04 | +0.58 | +2.54 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.6 | 58 | 1238 | -0.63 | +0.23 | -0.40 | -1.42 | +1.21 | -0.21 | +1.98 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.1 | 54 | 1240 | -0.97 | +0.38 | -0.59 | -1.50 | +0.22 | -1.28 | +1.22 |