| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1561 | 874 | 330 | 605 | 54.5 | 7 | 24 | 29.2 | 207 | 301 | 68.8 | 123 | 330 | 453 | 90 | 94 | 46 | 70 | 153 | +295 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1714 | 1072 | 414 | 680 | 60.9 | 9 | 35 | 25.7 | 235 | 361 | 65.1 | 158 | 302 | 460 | 164 | 125 | 51 | 68 | 171 | +524 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1625 | 817 | 301 | 534 | 56.4 | 24 | 58 | 41.4 | 191 | 311 | 61.4 | 124 | 342 | 466 | 199 | 147 | 53 | 48 | 153 | +679 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 31 | 923 | 550 | 204 | 351 | 58.1 | 23 | 53 | 43.4 | 119 | 187 | 63.6 | 68 | 189 | 257 | 72 | 70 | 37 | 42 | 80 | +236 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 1373 | 678 | 248 | 398 | 62.3 | 33 | 78 | 42.3 | 149 | 200 | 74.5 | 101 | 224 | 325 | 87 | 88 | 42 | 28 | 150 | +401 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 1025 | 483 | 159 | 300 | 53.0 | 25 | 66 | 37.9 | 140 | 183 | 76.5 | 80 | 168 | 248 | 86 | 61 | 32 | 27 | 97 | +334 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 1229 | 440 | 157 | 299 | 52.5 | 35 | 116 | 30.2 | 91 | 128 | 71.1 | 113 | 168 | 281 | 95 | 68 | 60 | 38 | 132 | +482 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 864 | 325 | 114 | 230 | 49.6 | 28 | 82 | 34.1 | 69 | 101 | 68.3 | 72 | 142 | 214 | 47 | 56 | 35 | 17 | 99 | +299 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 889 | 344 | 119 | 250 | 47.6 | 40 | 111 | 36.0 | 66 | 97 | 68.0 | 70 | 125 | 195 | 55 | 55 | 41 | 24 | 116 | +330 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 1505 | 684 | 232 | 455 | 51.0 | 93 | 237 | 39.2 | 127 | 187 | 67.9 | 121 | 239 | 360 | 89 | 79 | 39 | 45 | 136 | +354 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 55 | 25 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 26.0 | 14.6 | 5.5 | 10.1 | 54.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 29.2 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 68.8 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.5 | +4.9 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 29.1 | 18.2 | 7.0 | 11.5 | 60.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 25.7 | 4.0 | 6.1 | 65.1 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.9 | +8.9 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 27.5 | 13.8 | 5.1 | 9.1 | 56.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 41.4 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 61.4 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.6 | +11.5 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 31 | 29.8 | 17.7 | 6.6 | 11.3 | 58.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 43.4 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 63.6 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | +7.6 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 25.9 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 62.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 42.3 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 74.5 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.8 | +7.6 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 24.4 | 11.5 | 3.8 | 7.1 | 53.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.9 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 76.5 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | +8.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 25.1 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 52.5 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 30.2 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 71.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.7 | +9.8 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 21.1 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 49.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 34.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 68.3 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.4 | +7.3 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 21.2 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 47.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 36.0 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 68.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.8 | +7.9 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 27.4 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 8.3 | 51.0 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 39.2 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 67.9 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | +6.4 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 27.3 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 36.8 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | -2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 20.2 | 7.6 | 14.0 | 54.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 29.2 | 4.8 | 6.9 | 68.8 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 10.5 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3.5 | +6.8 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 22.5 | 8.7 | 14.3 | 60.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.7 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 65.1 | 3.3 | 6.3 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.6 | +11.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 18.1 | 6.7 | 11.8 | 56.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 41.4 | 4.2 | 6.9 | 61.4 | 2.7 | 7.6 | 10.3 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 3.4 | +15.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 31 | 21.4 | 8.0 | 13.7 | 58.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 43.4 | 4.6 | 7.3 | 63.6 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 10.0 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.1 | +9.2 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 17.8 | 6.5 | 10.4 | 62.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 42.3 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 74.5 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3.9 | +10.5 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 17.0 | 5.6 | 10.5 | 53.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 37.9 | 4.9 | 6.4 | 76.5 | 2.8 | 5.9 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3.4 | +11.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 12.9 | 4.6 | 8.8 | 52.5 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 30.2 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 71.1 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 3.9 | +14.1 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 49.6 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 34.1 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 68.3 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 8.9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 4.1 | +12.5 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 13.9 | 4.8 | 10.1 | 47.6 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 36.0 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 68.0 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 7.9 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4.7 | +13.4 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 16.4 | 5.6 | 10.9 | 51.0 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 39.2 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 67.9 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 3.3 | +8.5 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 16.5 | 4.6 | 12.5 | 36.8 | 0.7 | 5.3 | 12.5 | 6.6 | 9.9 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 4.0 | -3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 32.3 | 12.2 | 22.3 | 54.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 27.3 | 7.7 | 11.1 | 69.1 | 4.6 | 11.9 | 16.5 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.6 | +11.7 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 34.1 | 13.1 | 21.5 | 61.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 28.1 | 7.5 | 11.6 | 65.2 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 14.5 | 5.2 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 4.6 | +16.7 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 27.5 | 10.1 | 18.1 | 55.9 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 41.2 | 6.5 | 10.5 | 62.1 | 4.3 | 11.4 | 15.7 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 4.5 | +22.7 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 31 | 33.9 | 12.6 | 21.5 | 58.3 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 45.1 | 7.4 | 11.6 | 63.8 | 4.2 | 11.7 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.0 | +14.9 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 27.4 | 10.1 | 16.1 | 62.3 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 42.9 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 74.5 | 4.1 | 9.1 | 13.2 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 5.0 | +16.8 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 25.9 | 8.5 | 16.1 | 52.6 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 38.7 | 7.6 | 10.0 | 76.0 | 4.1 | 9.2 | 13.3 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 4.4 | +17.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 20.1 | 7.1 | 13.4 | 53.2 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 31.2 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 71.1 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 12.7 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 4.9 | +22.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 21.9 | 7.7 | 15.2 | 50.2 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 35.9 | 4.7 | 6.9 | 68.3 | 4.9 | 9.2 | 14.1 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 5.9 | +20.6 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 22.4 | 7.7 | 16.1 | 48.0 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.7 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 68.0 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 12.6 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 6.2 | +21.9 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 25.8 | 8.8 | 17.0 | 51.4 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 39.9 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 67.9 | 4.6 | 9.0 | 13.6 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 4.5 | +13.4 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 19.0 | 36.8 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 12.5 | 10.0 | 15.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | -5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1561 | 55.2 | 1.185 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 26.3 | 3.0 | 9.8 | 0.96 | 0.37 | 10.0 | 22.6 | 2.7 | 4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1714 | 61.8 | 1.285 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 26.3 | 3.4 | 14.6 | 1.29 | 0.56 | 11.5 | 19.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1625 | 57.9 | 1.206 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 23.7 | 4.2 | 17.1 | 1.36 | 0.72 | 9.8 | 23.6 | 2.6 | 2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 31 | 923 | 61.6 | 1.269 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 26.2 | 3.5 | 12.3 | 1.07 | 0.47 | 9.5 | 23.3 | 3.3 | 4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 1373 | 66.5 | 1.400 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 19.1 | 3.0 | 8.9 | 1.00 | 0.47 | 8.9 | 18.7 | 2.8 | 2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 1025 | 56.8 | 1.245 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 19.9 | 2.8 | 11.3 | 1.38 | 0.57 | 9.1 | 18.8 | 3.1 | 2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 1229 | 59.2 | 1.244 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 15.7 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 1.40 | 0.62 | 10.4 | 15.0 | 3.8 | 3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 864 | 56.5 | 1.189 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 18.7 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 0.82 | 0.42 | 10.1 | 18.7 | 3.0 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 889 | 56.0 | 1.170 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 18.9 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 1.02 | 0.44 | 10.1 | 16.1 | 4.1 | 2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 1505 | 61.8 | 1.281 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 19.3 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 1.16 | 0.43 | 9.8 | 18.2 | 2.2 | 3.1 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 55 | 39.5 | 0.962 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 26.5 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 0.75 | 0.33 | 7.0 | 13.2 | 1.9 | 3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 1229 | 1.244 | 76.0% | 27.3% | 60.0% | 15.6% | 50.0% | 8.5% | 32.0% | 29.3% | 22.2% | 2.6% | 71.1% | 16.8% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 864 | 1.189 | 59.4% | 25.6% | 59.3% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 8.1% | 39.4% | 24.4% | 16.7% | 4.4% | 67.6% | 17.4% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 889 | 1.170 | 67.7% | 22.1% | 51.1% | 15.3% | 41.4% | 9.9% | 37.5% | 21.8% | 35.6% | 15.3% | 68.0% | 15.6% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 1505 | 1.281 | 73.0% | 22.8% | 56.9% | 13.5% | 37.5% | 4.5% | 39.1% | 34.5% | 42.9% | 9.2% | 67.9% | 15.5% |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 55 | 0.962 | 75.0% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 25.0% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 66.7% | 26.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1561 | +1.66 | +1.45 | +0.21 | +0.031 | +0.018 | -0.013 | -0.96 | -0.31 | +0.65 | +0.84 | -0.29 | +0.55 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1714 | +3.60 | +2.25 | +1.34 | +0.041 | +0.027 | -0.015 | -0.74 | +0.16 | +0.90 | +0.44 | +0.30 | +0.75 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1625 | +6.49 | +3.71 | +2.77 | +0.060 | +0.037 | -0.023 | +1.93 | +1.21 | -0.72 | +0.88 | +0.21 | +1.09 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 31 | 923 | +2.82 | +2.25 | +0.58 | +0.029 | +0.021 | -0.008 | +0.52 | +0.41 | -0.11 | +0.19 | -0.16 | +0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 1373 | +4.70 | +2.53 | +2.17 | +0.034 | +0.022 | -0.012 | +2.94 | +1.75 | -1.18 | +0.71 | 0.00 | +0.72 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 1025 | +3.10 | +2.24 | +0.85 | +0.017 | +0.016 | -0.001 | +0.23 | +0.47 | +0.24 | +1.33 | -0.29 | +1.05 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 49 | 1229 | +5.06 | +2.92 | +2.14 | +0.040 | +0.024 | -0.016 | +2.54 | +2.33 | -0.21 | +1.34 | +0.12 | +1.46 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 41 | 864 | +2.99 | +1.56 | +1.43 | +0.001 | +0.013 | +0.011 | +2.18 | +0.93 | -1.25 | +1.29 | +0.11 | +1.40 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 889 | +4.32 | +2.60 | +1.73 | +0.038 | +0.031 | -0.006 | +1.19 | +1.29 | +0.10 | +1.56 | +0.01 | +1.57 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 55 | 1505 | +3.76 | +2.61 | +1.15 | +0.038 | +0.026 | -0.012 | +1.70 | +1.46 | -0.25 | +0.76 | +0.18 | +0.94 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 55 | -0.29 | -0.17 | -0.12 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.35 | -0.35 | 0.00 | -0.42 | +0.02 | -0.40 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 4.5 | 60 | 1561 | +0.89 | +0.71 | +1.60 | +1.58 | +0.90 | +2.48 | +5.14 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 4.4 | 59 | 1714 | +1.60 | +0.47 | +2.06 | +2.27 | +1.27 | +3.54 | +6.51 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 4.3 | 59 | 1625 | -0.37 | +0.66 | +0.29 | +2.38 | +2.79 | +5.17 | +7.63 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 4.6 | 31 | 923 | +1.04 | +1.14 | +2.18 | +2.77 | +1.56 | +4.33 | +3.87 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 千葉J | 3.9 | 53 | 1373 | +1.56 | +0.25 | +1.81 | +2.80 | +2.25 | +5.05 | +6.13 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 4.1 | 42 | 1025 | +0.87 | +1.21 | +2.08 | +1.38 | +1.44 | +2.82 | +3.36 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 3.6 | 49 | 1229 | +0.06 | +2.02 | +2.08 | +1.46 | +3.35 | +4.81 | +5.39 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.1 | 41 | 864 | -0.76 | +0.41 | -0.35 | +0.19 | +1.68 | +1.87 | +2.39 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.1 | 42 | 889 | +0.01 | +1.07 | +1.08 | +1.74 | +2.42 | +4.17 | +3.60 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.5 | 55 | 1505 | +0.76 | +0.77 | +1.54 | +1.81 | +1.58 | +3.39 | +5.31 |