| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 310 | 101 | 31 | 88 | 35.2 | 13 | 46 | 28.3 | 26 | 32 | 81.2 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 19 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 31 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1269 | 300 | 89 | 224 | 39.7 | 45 | 118 | 38.1 | 77 | 95 | 81.1 | 22 | 71 | 93 | 125 | 58 | 41 | 3 | 98 | +94 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 929 | 201 | 59 | 196 | 30.1 | 29 | 99 | 29.3 | 54 | 77 | 70.1 | 20 | 51 | 71 | 152 | 72 | 23 | 2 | 75 | -98 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 三重 | 44 | 611 | 87 | 29 | 69 | 42.0 | 16 | 48 | 33.3 | 13 | 17 | 76.5 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 55 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 81 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 470 | 74 | 23 | 68 | 33.8 | 9 | 37 | 24.3 | 19 | 24 | 79.2 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 63 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 72 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 34 | 475 | 69 | 22 | 73 | 30.1 | 13 | 42 | 31.0 | 12 | 17 | 70.6 | 2 | 32 | 34 | 43 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 69 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 三重 | 9 | 57 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 62 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -60 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 12.9 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 35.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 28.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 81.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 21.1 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 39.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 38.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 81.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 15.5 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 29.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 70.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 三重 | 44 | 13.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 76.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 14.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 24.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 79.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 34 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 30.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 31.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 70.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 三重 | 9 | 6.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 10.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -10.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 11.7 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 35.2 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 28.3 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 81.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 39.7 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 38.1 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 81.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +2.7 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 30.1 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 29.3 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 70.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 三重 | 44 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 42.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 76.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 33.8 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 24.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 79.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 34 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 30.1 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 70.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 三重 | 9 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 16.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -35.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 17.0 | 5.4 | 15.0 | 35.8 | 2.2 | 7.9 | 27.9 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 84.6 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | +21.4 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 12.6 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 39.9 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 38.5 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 79.3 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +4.5 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 11.9 | 3.5 | 11.6 | 30.4 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 30.5 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 69.3 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 9.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -4.8 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 三重 | 43 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 41.8 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 76.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -7.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 31.8 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 24.3 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 79.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 7.8 | -13.8 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 34 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 30.6 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 70.6 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 8.2 | -18.5 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 三重 | 9 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 8.5 | -0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 8.8 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 5.3 | 16.7 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 | -57.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 310 | 43.2 | 0.979 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.6 | 3.5 | 9.6 | 0.82 | 0.52 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1269 | 50.0 | 1.115 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 12.3 | 2.2 | 14.7 | 2.18 | 1.20 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 929 | 38.0 | 0.883 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 15.4 | 3.7 | 23.0 | 2.10 | 1.49 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 三重 | 43 | 611 | 53.7 | 1.149 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 12.7 | 2.50 | 1.76 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 470 | 38.6 | 0.909 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 19.9 | 1.94 | 1.84 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 34 | 475 | 39.6 | 0.863 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 11.8 | 3.5 | 13.9 | 1.30 | 1.18 | 0.6 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 三重 | 9 | 57 | 41.7 | 0.833 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 4.8 | 12.8 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 62 | 38.9 | 0.909 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 13.2 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 24 | 310 | +0.27 | -0.06 | +0.33 | +0.005 | +0.006 | +0.001 | +0.44 | +0.16 | -0.29 | -0.53 | +0.41 | -0.12 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1269 | +1.72 | -0.23 | +1.95 | +0.029 | +0.004 | -0.025 | -1.43 | -1.77 | -0.33 | +0.49 | -0.25 | +0.24 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 60 | 929 | -0.17 | -0.91 | +0.74 | 0.000 | -0.011 | -0.011 | +1.01 | +0.71 | -0.30 | -0.23 | +0.17 | -0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 三重 | 43 | 611 | -0.52 | -0.04 | -0.48 | -0.015 | -0.005 | +0.010 | -0.95 | -0.31 | +0.64 | +0.82 | -0.11 | +0.71 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 三重 | 33 | 470 | -1.57 | -1.25 | -0.32 | -0.026 | -0.011 | +0.015 | -0.16 | -0.19 | -0.02 | -0.35 | +0.24 | -0.11 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 34 | 475 | -1.50 | -0.49 | -1.01 | +0.011 | +0.007 | -0.004 | -0.16 | -0.61 | -0.45 | -2.68 | +0.56 | -2.12 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 三重 | 9 | 57 | +0.50 | -0.04 | +0.54 | +0.014 | +0.003 | -0.012 | +0.57 | +0.20 | -0.36 | -0.34 | +0.31 | -0.03 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 6 | 62 | -1.63 | -0.97 | -0.65 | -0.025 | -0.006 | +0.020 | -1.23 | -0.72 | +0.51 | +0.29 | +0.08 | +0.37 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B3 | 金沢 | 1.7 | 24 | 310 | -0.43 | -0.68 | -1.11 | -0.84 | -0.43 | -1.27 | +0.34 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 信州 | 2.0 | 60 | 1269 | -0.17 | +0.42 | +0.24 | -0.33 | +2.06 | +1.72 | +3.65 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 山形 | 1.5 | 60 | 929 | -1.76 | +0.10 | -1.66 | -1.82 | +0.90 | -0.92 | +1.12 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 三重 | 1.8 | 43 | 611 | -0.72 | -0.19 | -0.91 | -0.53 | -0.46 | -0.99 | +0.72 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 三重 | 1.3 | 33 | 470 | -2.01 | -0.34 | -2.35 | -2.92 | -0.43 | -3.35 | -0.10 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 三重 | 1.6 | 34 | 475 | -3.34 | -1.66 | -5.00 | -3.19 | -2.31 | -5.50 | -0.69 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.NEXT | 三重 | 2.0 | 6 | 62 | -3.59 | -2.15 | -5.74 | -4.23 | -2.53 | -6.76 | -0.14 |