| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 15 | 448 | 215 | 88 | 174 | 50.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 39 | 54 | 72.2 | 33 | 75 | 108 | 40 | 36 | 8 | 10 | 30 | -15 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 1519 | 932 | 360 | 683 | 52.7 | 22 | 66 | 33.3 | 190 | 256 | 74.2 | 151 | 318 | 469 | 93 | 121 | 45 | 67 | 123 | -161 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1739 | 834 | 358 | 615 | 58.2 | 8 | 37 | 21.6 | 110 | 171 | 64.3 | 135 | 379 | 514 | 119 | 109 | 68 | 56 | 120 | -442 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 1339 | 718 | 311 | 566 | 54.9 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 94 | 158 | 59.5 | 151 | 282 | 433 | 100 | 113 | 32 | 31 | 143 | +145 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1693 | 840 | 357 | 612 | 58.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 126 | 192 | 65.6 | 212 | 318 | 530 | 127 | 122 | 54 | 63 | 123 | -7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 1470 | 637 | 253 | 455 | 55.6 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 131 | 183 | 71.6 | 156 | 340 | 496 | 127 | 105 | 46 | 39 | 118 | +115 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1724 | 816 | 326 | 552 | 59.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 164 | 229 | 71.6 | 201 | 390 | 591 | 143 | 111 | 48 | 44 | 134 | -49 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 58 | 27 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 15 | 29.9 | 14.3 | 5.9 | 11.6 | 50.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 72.2 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | -1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 29.8 | 18.3 | 7.1 | 13.4 | 52.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 33.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 74.2 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.4 | -3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 30.5 | 14.6 | 6.3 | 10.8 | 58.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 21.6 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 64.3 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 9.0 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | -7.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 24.3 | 13.1 | 5.7 | 10.3 | 54.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 59.5 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.6 | +2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 29.2 | 14.5 | 6.2 | 10.6 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 65.6 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 9.1 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 29.4 | 12.7 | 5.1 | 9.1 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 71.6 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | +2.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 30.3 | 14.3 | 5.7 | 9.7 | 59.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 4.0 | 71.6 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 10.4 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | -0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 29.1 | 13.5 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 73.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 4.0 | 62.5 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 15 | 17.3 | 7.1 | 14.0 | 50.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 72.2 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | -1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 22.1 | 8.5 | 16.2 | 52.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 33.3 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 74.2 | 3.6 | 7.5 | 11.1 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.9 | -3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 17.3 | 7.4 | 12.7 | 58.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 21.6 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 64.3 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 10.6 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 2.5 | -9.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 19.3 | 8.4 | 15.2 | 54.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 59.5 | 4.1 | 7.6 | 11.6 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 3.8 | +3.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 17.9 | 7.6 | 13.0 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 65.6 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 11.3 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.6 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 15.6 | 6.2 | 11.1 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 71.6 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 12.1 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.9 | +2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 17.0 | 6.8 | 11.5 | 59.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 4.8 | 71.6 | 4.2 | 8.1 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | -1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 16.7 | 6.8 | 9.3 | 73.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.1 | 5.0 | 62.5 | 3.7 | 8.0 | 11.8 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -6.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 15 | 26.1 | 10.6 | 21.3 | 49.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 72.2 | 4.0 | 9.2 | 13.2 | 5.0 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.4 | -2.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 32.6 | 12.7 | 24.0 | 52.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 34.4 | 6.6 | 8.7 | 75.0 | 5.2 | 11.1 | 16.3 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.4 | -6.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 25.8 | 11.1 | 19.0 | 58.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 22.2 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 64.5 | 4.1 | 11.6 | 15.7 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 3.0 | -13.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 30.3 | 13.1 | 23.7 | 55.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 59.5 | 6.4 | 11.9 | 18.2 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4.5 | +6.6 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 28.5 | 12.1 | 20.6 | 58.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 65.8 | 7.2 | 10.7 | 17.9 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.1 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 24.3 | 9.7 | 17.3 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 71.6 | 6.0 | 12.8 | 18.8 | 4.9 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 3.5 | +4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 26.1 | 10.5 | 17.8 | 59.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.2 | 7.2 | 71.7 | 6.3 | 12.3 | 18.6 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 3.4 | -1.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 25.2 | 10.3 | 14.0 | 73.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.7 | 7.5 | 62.5 | 5.6 | 12.1 | 17.8 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -9.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 15 | 448 | 49.7 | 1.073 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 24.6 | 3.8 | 14.2 | 1.14 | 0.58 | 8.7 | 17.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 1519 | 54.3 | 1.180 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 27.3 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 0.75 | 0.38 | 10.9 | 22.6 | 2.7 | 3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1739 | 59.0 | 1.229 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 21.4 | 3.0 | 10.7 | 1.07 | 0.50 | 8.7 | 25.6 | 3.4 | 3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 1339 | 55.5 | 1.135 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 26.4 | 4.0 | 12.4 | 0.88 | 0.47 | 13.0 | 24.0 | 2.0 | 2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1693 | 58.7 | 1.224 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 22.6 | 3.4 | 13.3 | 1.05 | 0.59 | 13.9 | 20.1 | 2.8 | 4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 1470 | 56.0 | 1.204 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 20.3 | 3.3 | 13.4 | 1.22 | 0.66 | 12.1 | 24.9 | 2.8 | 2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1724 | 59.0 | 1.252 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 20.3 | 2.9 | 13.0 | 1.30 | 0.64 | 12.7 | 24.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 58 | 73.3 | 1.421 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 18.0 | 3.8 | 8.6 | 0.60 | 0.48 | 10.2 | 21.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 1339 | 1.135 | 66.0% | 39.7% | 48.4% | 44.7% | 30.0% | 3.2% | 25.0% | 1.3% | - | 0.0% | 59.5% | 11.1% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1693 | 1.224 | 70.6% | 43.8% | 47.1% | 42.7% | 53.8% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.3% | - | 0.0% | 65.8% | 11.3% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 1470 | 1.204 | 69.2% | 39.9% | 46.9% | 42.3% | 18.2% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 71.6% | 14.6% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1724 | 1.252 | 72.0% | 45.3% | 44.8% | 37.2% | 35.3% | 2.6% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 71.7% | 14.8% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 58 | 1.421 | 50.0% | 31.6% | 100.0% | 42.1% | 0.0% | 5.3% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 62.5% | 21.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 15 | 448 | -0.94 | +0.07 | -1.01 | -0.004 | +0.008 | +0.013 | -1.34 | -0.44 | +0.90 | -0.88 | +0.10 | -0.78 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 51 | 1519 | -0.01 | -0.42 | +0.42 | +0.025 | -0.009 | -0.033 | +0.29 | -0.31 | -0.60 | -1.17 | -0.11 | -1.29 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1739 | -1.72 | -1.01 | -0.72 | -0.001 | -0.003 | -0.002 | -0.51 | -0.59 | -0.08 | -0.81 | +0.22 | -0.59 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 55 | 1339 | +4.00 | +1.04 | +2.96 | +0.050 | +0.001 | -0.049 | +2.99 | +1.35 | -1.64 | -0.04 | -0.06 | -0.10 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 58 | 1693 | -0.87 | -1.61 | +0.74 | +0.014 | -0.015 | -0.029 | +1.30 | +1.90 | +0.60 | -1.57 | +0.70 | -0.87 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 50 | 1470 | +2.39 | +0.53 | +1.86 | +0.028 | +0.007 | -0.021 | +3.68 | +2.05 | -1.63 | -0.97 | +0.59 | -0.38 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1724 | +2.78 | +1.30 | +1.48 | +0.037 | +0.010 | -0.028 | +1.90 | +1.21 | -0.70 | +0.36 | -0.16 | +0.21 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 58 | -0.25 | -0.12 | -0.14 | +0.001 | -0.003 | -0.003 | +0.42 | +0.19 | -0.24 | -0.83 | -0.05 | -0.89 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 大阪 | 4.1 | 15 | 448 | -1.65 | -0.84 | -2.48 | -1.33 | -1.81 | -3.14 | -0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 奈良 | 5.0 | 51 | 1519 | -0.36 | +0.23 | -0.13 | -0.01 | +0.97 | +0.96 | +3.45 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 5.0 | 57 | 1739 | -0.86 | +0.89 | +0.03 | -1.07 | +0.32 | -0.75 | +2.19 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 4.8 | 55 | 1339 | -1.15 | -0.91 | -2.06 | +0.03 | +2.11 | +2.14 | +3.89 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 4.7 | 58 | 1693 | +0.40 | +1.36 | +1.76 | -0.36 | +2.07 | +1.71 | +4.54 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 4.8 | 50 | 1470 | -0.38 | +1.01 | +0.63 | +0.50 | +2.84 | +3.34 | +5.30 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 5.0 | 57 | 1724 | +0.14 | +0.88 | +1.02 | +1.95 | +2.48 | +4.43 | +7.07 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 4.7 | 2 | 58 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.12 | -0.14 | -0.25 | +0.09 |