| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 22 | 90 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | -17 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 123 | 30 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 16 | 23 | 69.6 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27 | -71 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 731 | 202 | 67 | 129 | 51.9 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 66 | 98 | 67.3 | 53 | 66 | 119 | 18 | 31 | 20 | 33 | 108 | -216 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 42 | 683 | 243 | 88 | 156 | 56.4 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 65 | 103 | 63.1 | 54 | 99 | 153 | 16 | 24 | 11 | 26 | 84 | +1 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 362 | 71 | 28 | 48 | 58.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | 30 | 50.0 | 32 | 28 | 60 | 7 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 55 | -79 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 44 | 285 | 132 | 47 | 78 | 60.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 38 | 45 | 84.4 | 25 | 31 | 56 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 51 | -62 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 22 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.5 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 36.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 69.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 12.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 67.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | -3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 42 | 16.3 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 56.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 28.6 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 63.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 44 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 60.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 84.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | -1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 1 | 9.1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 22 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 4.0 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 9.6 | -6.8 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 27 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 36.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 69.6 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 7.9 | -20.8 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 6.4 | 51.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 67.3 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 5.3 | -10.6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 42 | 12.8 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 56.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 28.6 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 63.1 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 8.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 4.4 | +0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 5.5 | -7.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 44 | 16.7 | 5.9 | 9.8 | 60.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 84.4 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 6.4 | -7.8 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 1 | 19.9 | 8.0 | 11.9 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 100.0 | 19.9 | 4.0 | 23.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 11.9 | +31.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 20 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.2 | 5.6 | 75.0 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 7.6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 12.5 | -9.7 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 26 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.0 | 6.1 | 81.8 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 11.6 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 11.0 | -27.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 15.8 | 5.1 | 9.7 | 52.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 68.8 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 7.7 | -18.4 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 42 | 19.6 | 7.3 | 12.8 | 57.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 62.9 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 12.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 6.3 | +0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 9.9 | 3.9 | 6.7 | 57.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 4.5 | 48.1 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 7.6 | -8.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 42 | 20.1 | 7.6 | 13.2 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 82.6 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 9.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 9.7 | -10.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 1 | 33.3 | 13.3 | 20.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.7 | 6.7 | 100.0 | 33.3 | 6.7 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 20.0 | +53.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 20 | 90 | 44.4 | 1.077 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 10.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.2 | 10.3 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 26 | 123 | 35.7 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.29 | 0.22 | 7.4 | 23.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 731 | 53.8 | 1.183 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 13.4 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 0.57 | 0.28 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 2.9 | 4.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 42 | 683 | 57.7 | 1.200 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 15.3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.65 | 0.20 | 9.7 | 16.3 | 1.9 | 3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 362 | 57.5 | 1.113 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 10.1 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.41 | 0.30 | 11.6 | 9.6 | 2.1 | 3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 42 | 285 | 57.7 | 1.274 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 15.3 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.22 | 0.10 | 8.9 | 10.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 1 | 9 | 66.7 | 1.667 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 50.0 | 9.1 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 731 | 1.183 | 63.2% | 34.8% | 43.9% | 34.8% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 100.0% | 0.6% | 33.3% | 1.8% | 68.8% | 27.4% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 42 | 683 | 1.200 | 62.2% | 43.2% | 52.5% | 31.1% | 50.0% | 1.1% | 33.3% | 3.2% | - | 0.0% | 62.9% | 21.6% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 362 | 1.113 | 59.3% | 50.9% | 58.3% | 22.6% | 0.0% | 1.9% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 48.1% | 24.5% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 42 | 285 | 1.274 | 65.1% | 69.4% | 25.0% | 12.9% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 82.6% | 16.1% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 1 | 9 | 1.667 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 20 | 90 | -0.56 | +0.02 | -0.58 | -0.012 | -0.002 | +0.010 | +0.45 | +0.37 | -0.08 | -0.48 | -0.05 | -0.53 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 26 | 123 | -1.12 | -0.17 | -0.95 | -0.018 | 0.000 | +0.018 | +0.03 | -0.07 | -0.10 | -0.55 | -0.01 | -0.56 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 730 | -2.40 | -1.85 | -0.54 | +0.005 | -0.019 | -0.024 | -1.02 | +0.23 | +1.26 | -0.46 | +0.20 | -0.26 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 42 | 683 | -1.25 | -1.40 | +0.15 | +0.006 | -0.016 | -0.022 | -0.03 | +0.98 | +1.01 | -0.33 | +0.26 | -0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 361 | -0.48 | -0.18 | -0.30 | -0.009 | +0.002 | +0.012 | +1.26 | +0.89 | -0.37 | -0.52 | +0.59 | +0.06 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 42 | 285 | -2.16 | -1.73 | -0.43 | -0.013 | -0.020 | -0.007 | +1.03 | +0.94 | -0.08 | -1.64 | +0.53 | -1.12 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 1 | 9 | +0.33 | +0.21 | +0.12 | +0.003 | 0.000 | -0.004 | -0.05 | +0.18 | +0.23 | +0.21 | -0.08 | +0.13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 佐賀 | 3.9 | 20 | 90 | -1.41 | -0.60 | -2.01 | -1.42 | -1.25 | -2.66 | +0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 5.0 | 26 | 123 | -2.68 | -1.32 | -4.00 | -2.64 | -2.18 | -4.82 | -0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4.0 | 59 | 730 | -2.95 | +0.37 | -2.58 | -4.05 | -0.32 | -4.36 | -0.58 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 4.7 | 42 | 683 | -0.99 | +0.09 | -0.89 | -2.26 | -0.02 | -2.28 | +0.26 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 長崎 | 4.2 | 53 | 361 | -3.45 | +0.19 | -3.26 | -3.23 | -0.01 | -3.25 | -0.06 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 長崎 | 4.1 | 42 | 285 | -0.71 | -1.22 | -1.93 | -2.48 | -1.52 | -4.00 | -0.16 |