| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 412 | 199 | 81 | 155 | 52.3 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 36 | 47 | 76.6 | 42 | 92 | 134 | 29 | 28 | 10 | 30 | 50 | +36 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 34 | 693 | 434 | 176 | 305 | 57.7 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 79 | 111 | 71.2 | 87 | 129 | 216 | 18 | 32 | 9 | 37 | 72 | +25 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 707 | 358 | 140 | 265 | 52.8 | 11 | 22 | 50.0 | 67 | 104 | 64.4 | 40 | 209 | 249 | 52 | 58 | 15 | 29 | 51 | -100 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 28 | 785 | 366 | 141 | 271 | 52.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 82 | 121 | 67.8 | 64 | 195 | 259 | 83 | 55 | 13 | 26 | 55 | -31 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 19.6 | 9.5 | 3.9 | 7.4 | 52.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 12.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 76.6 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.4 | +1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 34 | 20.4 | 12.8 | 5.2 | 9.0 | 57.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 30.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 71.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | +0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 27.2 | 13.8 | 5.4 | 10.2 | 52.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 64.4 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | -3.8 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 28 | 28.0 | 13.1 | 5.0 | 9.7 | 52.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 67.8 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | -1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 17.4 | 7.1 | 13.5 | 52.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 12.5 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 76.6 | 3.7 | 8.0 | 11.7 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 4.4 | +3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 34 | 22.5 | 9.1 | 15.8 | 57.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 30.0 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 71.2 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 11.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 3.7 | +1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 18.2 | 7.1 | 13.5 | 52.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 64.4 | 2.0 | 10.6 | 12.7 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.6 | -5.1 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 28 | 16.8 | 6.5 | 12.4 | 52.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 67.8 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 11.9 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.5 | -1.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 27.7 | 11.3 | 21.6 | 52.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 76.6 | 5.6 | 12.8 | 18.4 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 6.4 | +5.0 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 34 | 34.8 | 14.1 | 24.4 | 57.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 30.0 | 6.3 | 8.9 | 71.2 | 7.0 | 10.3 | 17.3 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 5.0 | +2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 28.0 | 10.9 | 20.9 | 52.5 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 5.2 | 8.1 | 64.7 | 3.2 | 16.0 | 19.2 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.8 | -8.5 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 28 | 26.1 | 10.0 | 19.3 | 51.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 22.2 | 5.9 | 8.7 | 67.8 | 4.6 | 14.0 | 18.6 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3.0 | -2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 412 | 1.131 | 64.6% | 46.6% | 41.8% | 31.2% | 40.0% | 5.7% | 25.0% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 76.6% | 11.9% |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 34 | 693 | 1.226 | 71.9% | 45.2% | 44.0% | 32.8% | 36.8% | 5.4% | 33.3% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 71.2% | 13.8% |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 707 | 1.150 | 68.6% | 34.2% | 40.2% | 36.5% | 41.7% | 7.8% | 50.0% | 7.2% | - | 0.0% | 64.1% | 14.3% |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 28 | 785 | 1.135 | 64.5% | 44.2% | 38.8% | 32.3% | 40.0% | 4.7% | 25.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 67.8% | 16.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 21 | 412 | +0.12 | +1.08 | -0.95 | +0.010 | +0.007 | -0.003 | +1.33 | +0.91 | -0.42 | -1.94 | +0.25 | -1.68 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 34 | 693 | +1.79 | +1.87 | -0.08 | +0.030 | +0.019 | -0.011 | +1.65 | +1.31 | -0.34 | -0.81 | +0.08 | -0.73 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 越谷 | 26 | 707 | -0.85 | -0.07 | -0.78 | +0.001 | +0.008 | +0.007 | +0.12 | -1.22 | -1.34 | -1.74 | +0.35 | -1.39 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 越谷 | 28 | 785 | +1.21 | +1.59 | -0.38 | +0.030 | +0.019 | -0.011 | -0.37 | -0.71 | -0.34 | -1.50 | -0.01 | -1.51 |