| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1176 | 438 | 159 | 449 | 35.4 | 74 | 246 | 30.1 | 46 | 59 | 78.0 | 38 | 62 | 100 | 149 | 66 | 35 | 1 | 83 | +289 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 40 | 680 | 244 | 93 | 265 | 35.1 | 43 | 139 | 30.9 | 15 | 18 | 83.3 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 79 | 28 | 20 | 1 | 66 | -12 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1552 | 513 | 178 | 492 | 36.2 | 104 | 312 | 33.3 | 53 | 64 | 82.8 | 27 | 77 | 104 | 223 | 58 | 34 | 3 | 106 | +421 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 912 | 340 | 119 | 303 | 39.3 | 68 | 189 | 36.0 | 34 | 42 | 81.0 | 19 | 49 | 68 | 129 | 39 | 19 | 0 | 74 | +177 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 987 | 322 | 98 | 280 | 35.0 | 71 | 212 | 33.5 | 55 | 62 | 88.7 | 21 | 32 | 53 | 108 | 35 | 27 | 2 | 89 | +220 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 833 | 253 | 84 | 242 | 34.7 | 58 | 174 | 33.3 | 27 | 37 | 73.0 | 11 | 55 | 66 | 106 | 47 | 16 | 0 | 81 | +176 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 491 | 179 | 56 | 176 | 31.8 | 39 | 126 | 31.0 | 28 | 35 | 80.0 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 63 | 31 | 16 | 1 | 58 | +27 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 583 | 235 | 74 | 198 | 37.4 | 65 | 164 | 39.6 | 22 | 23 | 95.7 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 72 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 69 | +111 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 17 | 111 | 46 | 14 | 34 | 41.2 | 11 | 30 | 36.7 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -12 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 36 | 148 | 46 | 14 | 43 | 32.6 | 10 | 33 | 30.3 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -68 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 19.6 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 35.4 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 30.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 78.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +4.8 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 40 | 17.0 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 35.1 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 30.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 25.9 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 36.2 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 82.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +7.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 22.8 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 7.6 | 39.3 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 81.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 17.0 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 35.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 88.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 14.9 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 34.7 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 73.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 9.6 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 31.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 31.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 11.0 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.4 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 39.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 95.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 17 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 41.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 36.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 36 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 32.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 30.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.9 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 13.4 | 4.9 | 13.7 | 35.4 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 30.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 78.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +8.8 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 40 | 12.9 | 4.9 | 14.0 | 35.1 | 2.3 | 7.4 | 30.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 11.4 | 36.2 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 82.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +9.8 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 12.0 | 39.3 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 36.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 81.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 11.7 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 35.0 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 33.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 88.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +8.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 10.9 | 3.6 | 10.5 | 34.7 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 73.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +7.6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 13.1 | 4.1 | 12.9 | 31.8 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 31.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 14.5 | 4.6 | 12.2 | 37.4 | 4.0 | 10.1 | 39.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 95.7 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +6.9 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 17 | 15.0 | 4.6 | 11.1 | 41.2 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 36.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -3.9 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 36 | 11.2 | 3.4 | 10.5 | 32.6 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 30.3 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -16.5 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 26.3 | 26.3 | 0.0 | 26.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -79.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 21.3 | 7.7 | 21.9 | 35.1 | 3.6 | 12.0 | 29.9 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 76.7 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.0 | +14.2 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 40 | 20.8 | 7.9 | 22.3 | 35.3 | 3.7 | 11.7 | 31.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 19.5 | 6.8 | 18.7 | 36.3 | 4.0 | 11.8 | 33.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 82.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +15.9 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 21.6 | 7.5 | 19.1 | 39.3 | 4.4 | 11.9 | 36.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 81.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +11.5 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 19.3 | 5.9 | 16.7 | 35.1 | 4.2 | 12.7 | 33.3 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 90.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.8 | +12.7 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 19.3 | 6.4 | 17.9 | 35.7 | 4.3 | 12.7 | 34.2 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 73.0 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.7 | +15.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 21.1 | 6.7 | 21.6 | 31.0 | 4.6 | 15.3 | 30.3 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 77.4 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 6.9 | +1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 25.4 | 8.0 | 20.4 | 39.3 | 7.1 | 17.2 | 41.1 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 95.2 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 7.3 | +13.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 17 | 23.3 | 7.0 | 16.9 | 41.4 | 5.2 | 14.5 | 36.0 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 34 | 24.3 | 7.7 | 18.8 | 41.2 | 5.5 | 14.4 | 38.5 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | -14.9 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1176 | 43.3 | 0.920 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.9 | 2.6 | 17.8 | 2.21 | 0.85 | 3.3 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 40 | 680 | 43.6 | 0.902 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.8 | 1.9 | 17.7 | 2.89 | 0.85 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1552 | 46.9 | 0.990 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.9 | 1.8 | 18.9 | 3.84 | 1.06 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 912 | 50.7 | 1.073 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.7 | 2.1 | 20.0 | 3.31 | 1.07 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 987 | 47.8 | 1.065 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 1.8 | 14.3 | 2.91 | 0.87 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 833 | 47.8 | 1.004 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 2.6 | 17.3 | 2.29 | 0.95 | 1.4 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 491 | 41.7 | 0.906 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 22.5 | 3.3 | 20.2 | 1.97 | 0.90 | 1.4 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 583 | 56.6 | 1.187 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 18.7 | 1.2 | 17.2 | 4.92 | 0.92 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 17 | 111 | 56.9 | 1.250 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 18.1 | 1.6 | 22.5 | 5.33 | 1.24 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 34 | 148 | 55.9 | 1.189 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 1.5 | 7.1 | 1.67 | 0.36 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 33.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 100.0 | - | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 491 | 0.906 | 33.3% | 1.7% | 33.3% | 11.6% | 32.0% | 13.8% | 27.4% | 62.4% | 83.3% | 3.3% | 77.4% | 7.2% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 583 | 1.187 | 0.0% | 2.2% | 31.2% | 8.8% | 42.9% | 3.8% | 39.0% | 67.6% | 52.2% | 12.6% | 95.2% | 4.9% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 17 | 111 | 1.250 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 6.2% | 50.0% | 6.2% | 38.9% | 56.2% | 28.6% | 21.9% | 77.8% | 9.4% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 34 | 148 | 1.189 | 100.0% | 2.7% | 50.0% | 16.2% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 37.5% | 43.2% | 40.0% | 27.0% | 100.0% | 8.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1176 | +1.73 | +0.55 | +1.18 | -0.002 | -0.010 | -0.008 | +2.53 | +2.34 | -0.19 | +0.82 | -0.27 | +0.56 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 40 | 680 | -0.80 | -0.68 | -0.12 | -0.040 | -0.015 | +0.025 | +0.81 | +0.09 | -0.72 | +1.09 | -0.36 | +0.73 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 栃木 | 60 | 1552 | +2.14 | +2.71 | -0.57 | -0.004 | +0.008 | +0.012 | +1.70 | +1.48 | -0.22 | +0.12 | -0.72 | -0.60 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 912 | +1.22 | +0.56 | +0.66 | -0.014 | -0.008 | +0.006 | +0.21 | +0.33 | +0.12 | +1.38 | -0.82 | +0.56 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 987 | +1.47 | +0.67 | +0.80 | -0.005 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +0.91 | +0.68 | -0.23 | +0.87 | -0.56 | +0.31 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 56 | 833 | +1.44 | +0.43 | +1.01 | +0.030 | +0.006 | -0.024 | +0.81 | +1.14 | +0.32 | -0.15 | +0.13 | -0.02 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 491 | -0.48 | -0.45 | -0.03 | -0.016 | -0.007 | +0.009 | +0.28 | -0.48 | -0.76 | +0.77 | -0.45 | +0.31 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 53 | 583 | -0.39 | +1.05 | -1.43 | -0.003 | +0.004 | +0.007 | -1.01 | +0.23 | +1.23 | -0.62 | -0.61 | -1.24 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 17 | 111 | -0.63 | -0.29 | -0.34 | -0.019 | +0.001 | +0.020 | -1.49 | -0.98 | +0.51 | +0.42 | -0.06 | +0.36 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 34 | 148 | -0.74 | -0.06 | -0.68 | -0.007 | 0.000 | +0.007 | -1.73 | -0.72 | +1.02 | -0.04 | -0.05 | -0.09 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | -0.01 | +0.01 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | +0.10 | +0.07 | -0.03 | -0.06 | +0.02 | -0.04 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 1.4 | 60 | 1176 | +2.27 | +0.52 | +2.79 | +2.02 | +1.17 | +3.19 | +4.36 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 栃木 | 1.6 | 40 | 680 | +0.61 | -0.44 | +0.18 | -0.11 | -0.62 | -0.73 | +0.90 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 栃木 | 1.7 | 60 | 1552 | +1.47 | +0.17 | +1.65 | +2.70 | -1.11 | +1.59 | +4.11 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.8 | 40 | 912 | +1.80 | -0.12 | +1.68 | +1.44 | +0.24 | +1.68 | +2.45 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.7 | 58 | 987 | +1.54 | +0.15 | +1.69 | +1.33 | +0.51 | +1.85 | +2.68 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.8 | 56 | 833 | +0.25 | -1.03 | -0.78 | +0.37 | -0.11 | +0.26 | +1.53 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.5 | 51 | 491 | -0.48 | -0.91 | -1.39 | -0.82 | -0.80 | -1.62 | +0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.0 | 53 | 583 | +3.99 | -0.36 | +3.63 | +3.90 | -2.03 | +1.86 | +1.59 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.3 | 17 | 111 | +1.21 | +0.29 | +1.50 | +0.81 | -0.15 | +0.66 | +0.23 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.0 | 34 | 148 | +0.02 | -1.13 | -1.11 | -0.12 | -1.80 | -1.91 | +0.09 |