| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 725 | 158 | 56 | 158 | 35.4 | 36 | 105 | 34.3 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 19 | 57 | 76 | 19 | 25 | 17 | 9 | 42 | +15 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 489 | 152 | 54 | 121 | 44.6 | 27 | 75 | 36.0 | 17 | 25 | 68.0 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 21 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 34 | +6 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 324 | 99 | 36 | 95 | 37.9 | 19 | 62 | 30.6 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 18 | -9 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 286 | 103 | 32 | 76 | 42.1 | 23 | 56 | 41.1 | 16 | 24 | 66.7 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 31 | -1 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 20 | 81 | 29 | 10 | 23 | 43.5 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -8 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 17 | 96 | 30 | 10 | 34 | 29.4 | 6 | 26 | 23.1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -23 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 303 | 99 | 34 | 78 | 43.6 | 26 | 61 | 42.6 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 26 | +63 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 87 | 32 | 9 | 26 | 34.6 | 9 | 25 | 36.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 | -14 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 名古屋D | 12 | 41 | 17 | 6 | 22 | 27.3 | 5 | 20 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 徳島 | 25 | 126 | 37 | 12 | 47 | 25.5 | 8 | 39 | 20.5 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 13.2 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 35.4 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 34.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 58.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | +0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 10.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 44.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 68.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | +0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 37.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 72.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 42.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 41.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 20 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 43.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 42.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 17 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 29.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 23.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 43.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 42.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 34.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 36.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 名古屋D | 12 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | +0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 徳島 | 25 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 25.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 20.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 35.4 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 34.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 58.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | +0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 11.2 | 4.0 | 8.9 | 44.6 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 68.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 10.6 | 37.9 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 30.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 72.7 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 42.1 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 41.1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 20 | 12.9 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 43.5 | 3.6 | 8.4 | 42.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 17 | 11.2 | 3.7 | 12.7 | 29.4 | 2.2 | 9.7 | 23.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -8.6 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 9.3 | 43.6 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 42.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +7.5 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 13.3 | 3.7 | 10.8 | 34.6 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 36.0 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 71.4 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | -5.8 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 名古屋D | 12 | 14.9 | 5.3 | 19.3 | 27.3 | 4.4 | 17.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 徳島 | 25 | 10.6 | 3.4 | 13.4 | 25.5 | 2.3 | 11.1 | 20.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 11.6 | 34.5 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 34.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 58.8 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.2 | -1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 16.9 | 6.0 | 13.3 | 44.8 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 37.5 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 69.6 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 16.8 | 6.0 | 15.7 | 37.9 | 3.4 | 10.5 | 32.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 88.9 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 18.9 | 6.0 | 14.5 | 41.1 | 4.2 | 10.5 | 39.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5.6 | -2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 20.9 | 7.3 | 16.4 | 44.4 | 5.5 | 12.7 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -7.3 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 17 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 17.4 | 26.9 | 2.7 | 13.4 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 4.0 | -18.8 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 名古屋D | 29 | 17.4 | 5.9 | 13.5 | 43.7 | 4.6 | 10.7 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 71.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +13.4 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 名古屋D | 18 | 26.4 | 7.3 | 17.3 | 42.1 | 7.3 | 16.4 | 44.4 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -18.2 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 名古屋D | 10 | 19.6 | 6.5 | 32.6 | 20.0 | 6.5 | 30.4 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -19.6 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 徳島 | 25 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 20.5 | 22.0 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 15.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | +7.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 725 | 45.6 | 0.942 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 12.7 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 0.79 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 489 | 56.5 | 1.167 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 1.11 | 0.42 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 324 | 48.9 | 1.022 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 1.8 | 13.0 | 2.55 | 0.78 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 286 | 55.5 | 1.145 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 1.29 | 0.28 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 81 | 61.1 | 1.211 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 0.8 | 8.3 | 3.00 | 0.49 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 17 | 96 | 34.6 | 0.704 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 18.3 | 2.4 | 7.9 | 1.25 | 0.43 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 名古屋D | 29 | 303 | 60.6 | 1.230 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 12.9 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 3.00 | 0.31 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 名古屋D | 18 | 87 | 63.2 | 1.450 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 20.5 | 4.1 | 9.8 | 0.80 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 名古屋D | 10 | 41 | 30.0 | 0.600 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 29.6 | 1.9 | 13.3 | 2.00 | 0.45 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 徳島 | 25 | 126 | 28.0 | 0.595 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 18.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 725 | -0.25 | -1.40 | +1.15 | +0.007 | -0.001 | -0.008 | -1.42 | -1.69 | -0.27 | -0.13 | +0.32 | +0.19 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 489 | +0.10 | -0.52 | +0.62 | +0.010 | -0.004 | -0.013 | -0.19 | -0.65 | -0.45 | +0.33 | +0.10 | +0.44 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 324 | -0.14 | +0.32 | -0.46 | +0.001 | +0.008 | +0.007 | -0.08 | -0.50 | -0.43 | -0.94 | +0.12 | -0.81 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 286 | +0.24 | +0.49 | -0.25 | -0.004 | +0.010 | +0.014 | -0.53 | -0.50 | +0.03 | +0.35 | +0.10 | +0.45 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 19 | 81 | -0.40 | -0.49 | +0.09 | +0.016 | -0.002 | -0.017 | -0.58 | -0.13 | +0.45 | -0.48 | +0.14 | -0.33 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 17 | 96 | -0.92 | -0.13 | -0.79 | -0.014 | +0.001 | +0.015 | -0.76 | -0.03 | +0.73 | +0.11 | +0.09 | +0.21 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 名古屋D | 29 | 303 | +0.70 | +0.70 | 0.00 | +0.004 | +0.008 | +0.004 | -1.61 | -0.95 | +0.67 | +0.90 | -0.20 | +0.71 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 名古屋D | 18 | 87 | -0.42 | +0.17 | -0.59 | -0.005 | +0.002 | +0.007 | -0.44 | -0.16 | +0.28 | -0.52 | -0.02 | -0.54 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 名古屋D | 10 | 41 | -0.12 | -0.13 | +0.01 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.001 | -0.01 | 0.00 | +0.01 | -0.23 | +0.07 | -0.16 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 徳島 | 25 | 126 | +0.06 | -0.02 | +0.08 | -0.007 | -0.009 | -0.002 | +1.06 | +1.19 | +0.13 | +0.08 | +0.03 | +0.11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.8 | 55 | 725 | -1.56 | -0.33 | -1.89 | -2.75 | +0.83 | -1.91 | +0.45 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.8 | 48 | 489 | -0.28 | -0.55 | -0.83 | -0.94 | +0.19 | -0.75 | +0.64 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.5 | 44 | 324 | +0.18 | +0.17 | +0.35 | +0.44 | -0.47 | -0.03 | +0.56 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.4 | 34 | 286 | -0.13 | -0.86 | -0.99 | +0.52 | -0.99 | -0.46 | +0.42 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.5 | 19 | 81 | +0.16 | -0.44 | -0.28 | -0.37 | -0.36 | -0.73 | +0.10 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.7 | 17 | 96 | -1.67 | -0.17 | -1.83 | -1.71 | -1.03 | -2.74 | +0.01 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.5 | 29 | 303 | +0.96 | +0.05 | +1.02 | +1.54 | -0.14 | +1.40 | +0.75 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.1 | 18 | 87 | +0.92 | -0.50 | +0.42 | +1.07 | -1.12 | -0.05 | +0.15 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 徳島 | 3.1 | 25 | 126 | -2.96 | -1.16 | -4.13 | -2.89 | -1.09 | -3.97 | -0.07 |