| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 1014 | 274 | 104 | 273 | 38.1 | 19 | 52 | 36.5 | 47 | 56 | 83.9 | 24 | 120 | 144 | 99 | 47 | 37 | 0 | 49 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 1910 | 503 | 182 | 474 | 38.4 | 60 | 156 | 38.5 | 79 | 91 | 86.8 | 35 | 214 | 249 | 296 | 96 | 77 | 0 | 86 | -23 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 56 | 1672 | 432 | 163 | 418 | 39.0 | 68 | 191 | 35.6 | 38 | 50 | 76.0 | 27 | 180 | 207 | 226 | 68 | 56 | 3 | 108 | +286 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 15 | 357 | 89 | 33 | 94 | 35.1 | 13 | 32 | 40.6 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 63 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 31 | +147 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 45 | 1111 | 252 | 92 | 260 | 35.4 | 48 | 126 | 38.1 | 20 | 31 | 64.5 | 13 | 86 | 99 | 165 | 58 | 41 | 0 | 69 | +215 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 957 | 180 | 64 | 197 | 32.5 | 41 | 111 | 36.9 | 11 | 12 | 91.7 | 25 | 65 | 90 | 116 | 45 | 31 | 2 | 111 | +185 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 676 | 107 | 42 | 132 | 31.8 | 11 | 50 | 22.0 | 12 | 19 | 63.2 | 20 | 56 | 76 | 119 | 37 | 22 | 0 | 42 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 岩手 | 54 | 879 | 156 | 62 | 190 | 32.6 | 18 | 64 | 28.1 | 14 | 23 | 60.9 | 52 | 50 | 102 | 121 | 62 | 29 | 3 | 98 | -162 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 525 | 88 | 34 | 94 | 36.2 | 11 | 40 | 27.5 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 10 | 41 | 51 | 87 | 42 | 20 | 2 | 65 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 31.7 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 38.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.9 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 31.8 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 38.4 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 86.8 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 56 | 29.8 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 39.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.0 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +5.1 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 15 | 23.8 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 35.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 40.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +9.8 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 45 | 24.7 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 35.4 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 38.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 64.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 18.1 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 36.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 91.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 22.5 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 31.8 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 22.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 63.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 岩手 | 54 | 16.3 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 32.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 60.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 11.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 36.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 27.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 64.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 9.7 | 38.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 36.5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 83.9 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 8.9 | 38.4 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 38.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 86.8 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 56 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 39.0 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 35.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 76.0 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +6.2 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 15 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 9.5 | 35.1 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 40.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +14.8 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 45 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 35.4 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 38.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 64.5 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +7.0 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 32.5 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 91.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +7.0 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 31.8 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 22.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 63.2 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 岩手 | 54 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 7.8 | 32.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 28.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 60.9 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -6.6 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 36.2 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 27.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 64.3 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 14.4 | 5.5 | 14.3 | 38.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 36.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 83.9 | 1.2 | 6.2 | 7.4 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +31.4 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 14.1 | 5.1 | 13.3 | 38.5 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 38.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 86.8 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 56 | 14.3 | 5.4 | 13.9 | 39.1 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 35.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 6.9 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +9.4 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 15 | 13.9 | 5.1 | 14.6 | 35.1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 71.4 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +23.1 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 45 | 12.4 | 4.5 | 12.7 | 35.7 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 38.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 64.5 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +10.7 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 11.5 | 32.6 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 91.7 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 6.5 | +10.4 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 10.7 | 32.1 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 22.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 63.2 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +26.5 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 岩手 | 54 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 33.2 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 28.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 60.9 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 6.2 | -11.1 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 9.2 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 36.2 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 27.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 64.3 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 9.0 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 6.6 | +10.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 1014 | 41.6 | 0.916 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 15.6 | 2.1 | 14.8 | 2.11 | 0.95 | 2.7 | 11.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 1910 | 44.8 | 0.977 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.2 | 2.4 | 20.8 | 3.07 | 1.37 | 2.1 | 12.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 56 | 1672 | 47.2 | 0.984 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.7 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 3.31 | 1.26 | 1.9 | 12.1 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 15 | 357 | 42.0 | 0.881 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 15.6 | 2.4 | 21.9 | 3.39 | 1.40 | 3.2 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 45 | 1111 | 45.0 | 0.940 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.9 | 2.5 | 18.8 | 2.84 | 1.35 | 1.4 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 957 | 43.0 | 0.889 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.6 | 2.3 | 16.1 | 2.59 | 1.28 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 676 | 36.3 | 0.764 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 21.7 | 3.16 | 1.81 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 岩手 | 54 | 879 | 37.8 | 0.789 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.2 | 3.3 | 20.9 | 2.02 | 1.47 | 6.5 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 525 | 42.0 | 0.871 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 12.7 | 3.7 | 22.3 | 2.10 | 1.76 | 2.1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 32 | 1013 | +5.41 | +2.27 | +3.13 | +0.051 | +0.017 | -0.035 | +2.51 | +0.96 | -1.55 | +0.83 | -0.46 | +0.37 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 金沢 | 60 | 1910 | +0.33 | +0.95 | -0.61 | -0.005 | +0.007 | +0.012 | -0.95 | -0.49 | +0.46 | +1.23 | -0.92 | +0.31 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 56 | 1672 | +1.66 | +0.23 | +1.43 | +0.028 | 0.000 | -0.028 | +1.36 | +0.67 | -0.69 | -0.80 | +0.03 | -0.77 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 15 | 357 | +2.49 | +0.85 | +1.64 | +0.024 | 0.000 | -0.024 | +1.57 | +1.12 | -0.45 | +0.39 | -0.20 | +0.19 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 45 | 1111 | +2.89 | +0.97 | +1.92 | +0.029 | +0.004 | -0.025 | +0.36 | -0.04 | -0.40 | +0.12 | -0.17 | -0.05 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 957 | +0.93 | +0.29 | +0.63 | -0.019 | 0.000 | +0.019 | +1.37 | +0.22 | -1.15 | +0.60 | +0.09 | +0.69 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 30 | 676 | +3.16 | +1.07 | +2.10 | +0.032 | +0.009 | -0.023 | +1.44 | +0.77 | -0.67 | +0.47 | +0.01 | +0.48 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 岩手 | 54 | 879 | -2.72 | -2.40 | -0.32 | -0.025 | -0.017 | +0.008 | -1.30 | -0.57 | +0.72 | -0.02 | +0.52 | +0.50 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 525 | +0.68 | -0.31 | +0.99 | +0.001 | -0.004 | -0.005 | +0.06 | +0.06 | 0.00 | +1.05 | -0.04 | +1.02 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 2.0 | 32 | 1013 | +1.67 | +1.11 | +2.78 | +2.33 | +3.52 | +5.85 | +5.68 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B2 | 金沢 | 2.0 | 60 | 1910 | +1.30 | +1.50 | +2.80 | +1.38 | +0.44 | +1.82 | +5.57 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B2 | 仙台 | 2.0 | 56 | 1672 | +0.50 | +0.74 | +1.24 | +0.45 | +1.92 | +2.37 | +5.26 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 仙台 | 1.6 | 15 | 357 | -0.01 | +0.67 | +0.65 | +0.87 | +2.19 | +3.07 | +1.28 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 1.6 | 45 | 1111 | -0.19 | +0.56 | +0.38 | +0.43 | +2.10 | +2.52 | +3.54 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 仙台 | 1.9 | 53 | 957 | -0.52 | -0.15 | -0.67 | -0.24 | +0.20 | -0.04 | +1.65 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.6 | 30 | 676 | -0.47 | +1.03 | +0.55 | +0.03 | +2.57 | +2.61 | +2.26 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 岩手 | 1.8 | 54 | 879 | -2.19 | +0.21 | -1.98 | -3.67 | -0.42 | -4.08 | -0.55 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.4 | 44 | 525 | -1.29 | +0.12 | -1.17 | -1.37 | +0.82 | -0.56 | +0.77 |