| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1039 | 295 | 111 | 294 | 37.8 | 54 | 169 | 32.0 | 19 | 27 | 70.4 | 27 | 45 | 72 | 28 | 43 | 28 | 12 | 99 | -174 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 35 | 236 | 82 | 33 | 88 | 37.5 | 14 | 46 | 30.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 36 | -37 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 737 | 217 | 83 | 228 | 36.4 | 37 | 124 | 29.8 | 14 | 20 | 70.0 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 27 | 37 | 21 | 6 | 104 | +113 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 345 | 119 | 44 | 107 | 41.1 | 25 | 69 | 36.2 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 55 | +37 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 1073 | 424 | 142 | 364 | 39.0 | 95 | 230 | 41.3 | 45 | 54 | 83.3 | 19 | 68 | 87 | 87 | 52 | 28 | 3 | 121 | +448 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 1049 | 408 | 136 | 387 | 35.1 | 70 | 227 | 30.8 | 66 | 74 | 89.2 | 23 | 53 | 76 | 89 | 79 | 33 | 10 | 109 | -97 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 747 | 280 | 98 | 239 | 41.0 | 61 | 139 | 43.9 | 23 | 28 | 82.1 | 9 | 40 | 49 | 41 | 36 | 14 | 3 | 102 | -149 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 51 | 1176 | 405 | 150 | 381 | 39.4 | 88 | 248 | 35.5 | 17 | 23 | 73.9 | 32 | 64 | 96 | 45 | 46 | 37 | 7 | 113 | +103 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1423 | 478 | 170 | 417 | 40.8 | 115 | 286 | 40.2 | 23 | 26 | 88.5 | 27 | 79 | 106 | 62 | 44 | 26 | 2 | 173 | -123 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 920 | 203 | 64 | 191 | 33.5 | 55 | 160 | 34.4 | 20 | 25 | 80.0 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 143 | -25 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 19.2 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 37.8 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 70.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -3.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 35 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 37.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 12.9 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 36.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 29.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 41.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 18.8 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 39.0 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 41.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +7.9 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 19.1 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.1 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 30.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 89.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.0 | -1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 12.7 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 41.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 43.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 82.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 51 | 23.0 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 39.4 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 35.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 73.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 23.7 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 40.8 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 40.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 88.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 15.3 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 33.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 14.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +8.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 10.2 | 37.8 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 32.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 70.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.4 | -6.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 35 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 13.4 | 37.5 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 30.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 5.5 | -5.6 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 10.6 | 4.1 | 11.1 | 36.4 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 29.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 70.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.1 | +5.5 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 11.2 | 41.1 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 5.7 | +3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 12.2 | 39.0 | 3.2 | 7.7 | 41.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +15.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 13.3 | 35.1 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 30.8 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 89.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.7 | -3.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 13.5 | 4.7 | 11.5 | 41.0 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 43.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 82.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -7.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 51 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 11.7 | 39.4 | 2.7 | 7.6 | 35.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 73.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +3.2 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 10.5 | 40.8 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 40.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 88.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -3.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 33.5 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 34.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 5.6 | -1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.8 | +21.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 15.2 | 5.8 | 15.2 | 37.8 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 31.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 68.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 4.9 | -9.8 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 34 | 20.7 | 8.4 | 21.3 | 39.5 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 8.4 | -6.3 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 17.4 | 6.7 | 18.3 | 36.4 | 3.1 | 10.1 | 30.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 64.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 7.9 | +9.9 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 19.7 | 7.3 | 17.6 | 41.3 | 4.2 | 11.5 | 36.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 83.3 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 9.0 | +8.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 21.1 | 7.1 | 18.6 | 38.2 | 4.9 | 11.8 | 41.2 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 84.1 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 6.0 | +23.7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 21.2 | 7.2 | 20.2 | 35.5 | 3.7 | 11.8 | 31.3 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 87.9 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 5.5 | -4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 20.7 | 7.3 | 17.9 | 40.7 | 4.5 | 10.4 | 43.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 80.8 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 6.9 | -11.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 51 | 19.8 | 7.3 | 18.7 | 39.2 | 4.3 | 12.1 | 35.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.9 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 5.3 | +5.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 18.7 | 6.7 | 16.3 | 40.8 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 40.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 88.5 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 6.6 | -4.8 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 12.4 | 4.0 | 11.7 | 34.2 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 34.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 80.0 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 8.5 | -1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.6 | +28.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1039 | 46.9 | 0.956 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 0.68 | 0.25 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 34 | 236 | 48.1 | 0.975 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 21.1 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 0.31 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 737 | 44.9 | 0.916 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.7 | 2.5 | 5.1 | 0.70 | 0.29 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 345 | 53.4 | 1.084 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 0.85 | 0.29 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 4.1 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 1073 | 51.3 | 1.084 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.7 | 2.1 | 9.6 | 1.80 | 0.51 | 1.8 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 1049 | 44.6 | 0.973 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.8 | 3.4 | 12.4 | 1.15 | 0.57 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 747 | 53.2 | 1.103 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.2 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 1.11 | 0.44 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 51 | 1176 | 50.7 | 1.033 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 18.1 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 0.98 | 0.30 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1423 | 54.6 | 1.114 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.1 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 1.44 | 0.39 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 920 | 48.9 | 1.015 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 11.1 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 1.60 | 0.41 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 29 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 15.4 | 4.00 | 1.88 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 747 | 1.103 | 62.5% | 3.3% | 34.5% | 12.0% | 35.0% | 24.8% | 41.9% | 38.4% | 46.3% | 16.9% | 80.8% | 4.5% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 51 | 1176 | 1.033 | 83.3% | 4.6% | 37.0% | 13.9% | 44.3% | 15.7% | 34.1% | 44.5% | 37.8% | 19.0% | 73.9% | 2.3% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1423 | 1.114 | 65.4% | 6.1% | 36.5% | 14.7% | 35.7% | 9.8% | 39.0% | 49.7% | 43.8% | 17.0% | 88.5% | 2.8% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 920 | 1.015 | 40.0% | 5.1% | 33.3% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 28.6% | 46.4% | 43.3% | 34.2% | 80.0% | 4.6% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 29 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1039 | -1.74 | -0.56 | -1.18 | -0.016 | -0.013 | +0.003 | -0.15 | +0.96 | +1.10 | -0.20 | -0.19 | -0.39 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 34 | 236 | -0.53 | -0.46 | -0.07 | -0.012 | -0.002 | +0.010 | -0.56 | -0.36 | +0.20 | +0.45 | +0.04 | +0.49 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 57 | 737 | -0.93 | -0.86 | -0.07 | -0.003 | -0.014 | -0.011 | +0.03 | +0.58 | +0.55 | -0.37 | +0.10 | -0.27 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 37 | 345 | -0.87 | -1.01 | +0.14 | -0.010 | -0.012 | -0.002 | +1.35 | +0.45 | -0.90 | -0.25 | +0.01 | -0.24 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 57 | 1072 | +3.29 | +2.46 | +0.83 | +0.007 | +0.014 | +0.007 | +1.73 | +0.66 | -1.06 | +1.28 | -0.66 | +0.62 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 55 | 1049 | -0.04 | -0.31 | +0.26 | +0.023 | 0.000 | -0.023 | -0.81 | +0.62 | +1.44 | +0.34 | +0.35 | +0.69 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 59 | 747 | -2.55 | -0.89 | -1.66 | -0.030 | -0.005 | +0.025 | +0.44 | -0.20 | -0.65 | -1.15 | +0.43 | -0.72 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 51 | 1175 | +0.85 | +0.20 | +0.66 | -0.006 | -0.003 | +0.003 | -0.47 | -0.42 | +0.06 | +0.53 | -0.16 | +0.37 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 1423 | -2.12 | +0.05 | -2.17 | -0.017 | +0.014 | +0.030 | -2.96 | -2.00 | +0.97 | +0.08 | -0.15 | -0.07 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 60 | 920 | -0.81 | +0.39 | -1.20 | 0.000 | +0.007 | +0.007 | -1.79 | -0.23 | +1.55 | -0.36 | +0.15 | -0.21 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 29 | +0.43 | +0.28 | +0.15 | +0.002 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -0.35 | -0.16 | +0.19 | +0.45 | -0.07 | +0.38 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 2.5 | 54 | 1039 | -1.40 | -0.99 | -2.39 | -1.43 | -1.83 | -3.25 | -0.15 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.2 | 34 | 236 | -2.01 | -2.14 | -4.15 | -2.24 | -2.03 | -4.27 | -0.17 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.4 | 57 | 737 | -2.79 | -2.44 | -5.23 | -3.30 | -2.49 | -5.78 | -1.15 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.4 | 37 | 345 | -0.45 | -1.53 | -1.98 | -1.62 | -1.37 | -2.99 | +0.00 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.4 | 57 | 1072 | +0.74 | -1.03 | -0.29 | +1.93 | -0.27 | +1.66 | +2.85 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.3 | 55 | 1049 | -1.93 | -1.74 | -3.67 | -1.54 | -1.03 | -2.58 | +0.24 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.4 | 59 | 747 | -0.19 | -2.49 | -2.68 | -0.97 | -3.37 | -4.34 | -0.53 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 2.6 | 51 | 1175 | -0.74 | -1.16 | -1.90 | -0.90 | -0.58 | -1.49 | +1.00 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 2.6 | 60 | 1423 | -0.28 | -1.79 | -2.06 | -0.45 | -3.45 | -3.90 | -0.67 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 広島 | 2.6 | 60 | 920 | -1.31 | -2.29 | -3.60 | -1.19 | -2.91 | -4.10 | -0.53 |