| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 島根 | 11 | 89 | 17 | 7 | 28 | 25.0 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -27 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 52 | 852 | 234 | 78 | 222 | 35.1 | 38 | 116 | 32.8 | 40 | 49 | 81.6 | 12 | 54 | 66 | 103 | 83 | 24 | 1 | 74 | -141 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 1309 | 415 | 151 | 359 | 42.1 | 69 | 189 | 36.5 | 44 | 52 | 84.6 | 16 | 98 | 114 | 205 | 122 | 39 | 0 | 108 | -341 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 799 | 297 | 111 | 294 | 37.8 | 45 | 142 | 31.7 | 30 | 35 | 85.7 | 13 | 62 | 75 | 148 | 72 | 34 | 0 | 71 | +94 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 46 | 554 | 124 | 43 | 167 | 25.7 | 22 | 100 | 22.0 | 16 | 23 | 69.6 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 91 | 45 | 29 | 0 | 51 | -135 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 467 | 106 | 39 | 101 | 38.6 | 22 | 60 | 36.7 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 73 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 49 | -12 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1311 | 376 | 129 | 352 | 36.6 | 81 | 235 | 34.5 | 37 | 44 | 84.1 | 22 | 86 | 108 | 231 | 109 | 46 | 0 | 98 | +8 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 島根 | 11 | 8.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 52 | 16.4 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 35.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 32.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 81.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 25.7 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 42.1 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 36.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 84.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -6.7 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 13.3 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 37.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 31.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 46 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 25.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 22.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 69.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 13.7 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 38.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 36.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 22.2 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 84.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 島根 | 11 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 11.3 | 25.0 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -10.9 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 52 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 9.4 | 35.1 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.8 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 81.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -6.0 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 11.4 | 4.2 | 9.9 | 42.1 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 36.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 84.6 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -9.4 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 13.4 | 5.0 | 13.2 | 37.8 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 31.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 46 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 10.9 | 25.7 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 22.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 69.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -8.8 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 38.6 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 36.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 9.7 | 36.6 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 34.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 84.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.4 | 7.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 11.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -22.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 島根 | 11 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 17.3 | 21.7 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 8.3 | -15.8 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 52 | 15.5 | 5.3 | 14.9 | 35.5 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 33.0 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 80.5 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -10.3 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 15.1 | 43.3 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.9 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 84.6 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -14.7 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 20.8 | 7.9 | 21.1 | 37.3 | 3.2 | 10.2 | 31.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 10.7 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +7.5 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 12.7 | 4.5 | 16.6 | 27.3 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 23.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 70.6 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 9.7 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -12.8 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 12.8 | 39.4 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 37.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 16.1 | 5.5 | 15.1 | 36.7 | 3.4 | 10.0 | 34.5 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 84.1 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 9.9 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 13.3 | 13.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -53.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 島根 | 11 | 89 | 26.1 | 0.522 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 2.6 | 9.8 | 1.25 | 0.55 | 1.5 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 52 | 852 | 44.1 | 0.956 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.6 | 4.7 | 16.2 | 1.18 | 0.87 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 1309 | 53.3 | 1.120 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.0 | 4.4 | 24.2 | 1.69 | 1.34 | 1.3 | 8.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 799 | 44.9 | 0.946 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 23.0 | 4.1 | 27.9 | 2.22 | 1.21 | 2.1 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 554 | 34.3 | 0.732 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.5 | 3.4 | 25.6 | 2.44 | 1.38 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 467 | 50.5 | 1.029 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 3.3 | 22.5 | 2.35 | 1.55 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1311 | 48.1 | 1.008 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 17.4 | 3.9 | 24.7 | 2.16 | 1.42 | 1.9 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 10 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 31.2 | 18.8 | 40.0 | 0.67 | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 799 | 0.946 | 58.6% | 9.8% | 38.8% | 27.0% | 39.5% | 12.8% | 32.1% | 37.8% | 28.0% | 8.4% | 83.3% | 4.1% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 554 | 0.732 | 41.7% | 7.6% | 31.4% | 22.3% | 33.3% | 7.6% | 21.7% | 52.9% | 37.5% | 5.1% | 70.6% | 4.5% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 467 | 1.029 | 71.4% | 6.8% | 38.5% | 25.2% | 25.0% | 7.8% | 40.4% | 50.5% | 16.7% | 5.8% | 60.0% | 3.9% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1311 | 1.008 | 64.3% | 7.6% | 36.5% | 20.2% | 20.0% | 4.1% | 34.0% | 52.9% | 37.1% | 9.5% | 84.1% | 5.7% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 10 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 島根 | 11 | 89 | -0.33 | -0.35 | +0.02 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.001 | -0.11 | -0.15 | -0.04 | -0.29 | +0.12 | -0.18 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 52 | 851 | -1.54 | -0.38 | -1.16 | -0.006 | +0.001 | +0.007 | -0.52 | +0.27 | +0.79 | -0.77 | +0.33 | -0.45 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 51 | 1309 | -0.95 | -1.13 | +0.19 | +0.029 | -0.001 | -0.030 | +0.40 | +0.19 | -0.21 | -1.56 | +0.70 | -0.87 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 799 | +1.18 | -0.54 | +1.72 | +0.017 | +0.003 | -0.013 | -0.10 | -0.77 | -0.67 | +0.11 | +0.43 | +0.53 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 554 | -2.98 | -1.76 | -1.22 | -0.037 | -0.014 | +0.023 | -2.84 | -1.48 | +1.36 | +1.05 | +0.13 | +1.18 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 34 | 467 | -0.76 | -0.38 | -0.38 | -0.002 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.28 | -0.41 | -0.69 | -0.92 | +0.14 | -0.78 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 59 | 1311 | -0.18 | -1.43 | +1.25 | +0.014 | -0.008 | -0.022 | -1.32 | -0.83 | +0.49 | +0.56 | +0.06 | +0.63 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 10 | -0.31 | -0.05 | -0.26 | -0.008 | +0.001 | +0.009 | -0.05 | -0.04 | +0.01 | -0.11 | +0.06 | -0.05 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 島根 | 2.2 | 11 | 89 | -2.61 | -1.10 | -3.70 | -2.83 | -1.07 | -3.90 | -0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.7 | 52 | 851 | -3.20 | -1.47 | -4.67 | -2.55 | -2.14 | -4.68 | -0.79 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.3 | 51 | 1309 | -0.96 | -0.82 | -1.78 | -0.50 | +0.33 | -0.17 | +2.08 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.5 | 59 | 799 | -0.22 | -0.28 | -0.50 | -0.52 | +1.43 | +0.91 | +1.76 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.1 | 45 | 554 | -1.68 | +0.71 | -0.98 | -3.20 | -0.72 | -3.92 | -0.30 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 1.6 | 34 | 467 | -0.47 | -0.21 | -0.67 | -1.19 | -0.68 | -1.87 | +0.29 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 1.6 | 59 | 1311 | -0.27 | +0.06 | -0.21 | -1.78 | +1.26 | -0.52 | +1.79 |