| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1621 | 521 | 173 | 398 | 43.5 | 62 | 161 | 38.5 | 113 | 132 | 85.6 | 36 | 135 | 171 | 195 | 110 | 67 | 1 | 135 | -271 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1357 | 454 | 160 | 353 | 45.3 | 43 | 127 | 33.9 | 91 | 102 | 89.2 | 19 | 91 | 110 | 279 | 99 | 47 | 2 | 97 | -27 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 51 | 1348 | 367 | 136 | 353 | 38.5 | 38 | 140 | 27.1 | 57 | 76 | 75.0 | 25 | 92 | 117 | 254 | 74 | 55 | 0 | 105 | -338 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 838 | 285 | 99 | 257 | 38.5 | 46 | 129 | 35.7 | 41 | 50 | 82.0 | 14 | 38 | 52 | 110 | 45 | 26 | 0 | 57 | -147 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1384 | 421 | 142 | 393 | 36.1 | 60 | 190 | 31.6 | 77 | 90 | 85.6 | 28 | 65 | 93 | 212 | 94 | 36 | 3 | 112 | -235 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 1044 | 306 | 111 | 290 | 38.3 | 38 | 126 | 30.2 | 46 | 56 | 82.1 | 21 | 87 | 108 | 157 | 62 | 24 | 2 | 69 | -186 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1356 | 401 | 155 | 320 | 48.4 | 44 | 98 | 44.9 | 47 | 57 | 82.5 | 22 | 87 | 109 | 181 | 58 | 45 | 1 | 82 | +24 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 56 | 918 | 207 | 81 | 204 | 39.7 | 28 | 91 | 30.8 | 17 | 21 | 81.0 | 9 | 49 | 58 | 117 | 52 | 30 | 3 | 78 | -66 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 931 | 231 | 92 | 266 | 34.6 | 31 | 97 | 32.0 | 16 | 18 | 88.9 | 23 | 46 | 69 | 141 | 57 | 23 | 0 | 90 | -239 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 969 | 328 | 121 | 236 | 51.3 | 41 | 89 | 46.1 | 45 | 55 | 81.8 | 6 | 54 | 60 | 136 | 43 | 33 | 5 | 76 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 143 | 51 | 18 | 47 | 38.3 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14 | +16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 27.5 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 43.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 38.5 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 85.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -4.6 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 22.6 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 45.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 89.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 51 | 26.4 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 38.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 27.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -6.6 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 22.0 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 38.5 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 82.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 23.5 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 36.1 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 85.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -4.0 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 23.2 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 38.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 30.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 82.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -4.1 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 23.0 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 48.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 44.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 82.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 56 | 16.4 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 39.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 30.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 81.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 16.3 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 34.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 32.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -4.2 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 18.6 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 51.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 46.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 81.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 17.9 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 38.3 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 40.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 11.6 | 3.8 | 8.8 | 43.5 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 38.5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 85.6 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -6.0 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 12.0 | 4.2 | 9.4 | 45.3 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.9 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 89.2 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 51 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 9.4 | 38.5 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 27.1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -9.0 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 11.0 | 38.5 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 35.7 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 82.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -6.3 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 36.1 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 31.6 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 85.6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -6.1 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 38.3 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 30.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 82.1 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -6.4 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 10.6 | 4.1 | 8.5 | 48.4 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 44.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 82.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 56 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 39.7 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 30.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 81.0 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 10.3 | 34.6 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 88.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -9.2 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 51.3 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 46.1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 81.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 11.8 | 38.3 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 40.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 17.1 | 5.7 | 13.1 | 43.5 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 38.8 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 84.9 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -9.2 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 17.8 | 6.3 | 13.7 | 45.7 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 34.4 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 89.2 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -1.3 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 51 | 15.0 | 5.6 | 14.2 | 39.1 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 27.7 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 10.2 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -14.1 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 19.2 | 6.7 | 17.1 | 38.9 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 36.3 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 82.0 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -10.5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 16.8 | 5.7 | 15.8 | 36.1 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 31.9 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 86.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.1 | -9.3 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 15.1 | 38.1 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 30.2 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 82.1 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -9.6 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 16.6 | 6.4 | 13.2 | 48.6 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 44.9 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 82.5 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 56 | 12.6 | 4.9 | 12.0 | 40.9 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 81.0 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -3.3 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 13.8 | 5.5 | 15.8 | 35.1 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 87.5 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -14.7 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 17.8 | 6.6 | 12.7 | 51.7 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 46.1 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 81.8 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 4.0 | +9.6 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 20.2 | 7.1 | 18.6 | 38.3 | 3.6 | 8.7 | 40.9 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1621 | 51.4 | 1.139 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.5 | 3.2 | 17.8 | 1.77 | 1.08 | 2.5 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1357 | 51.9 | 1.159 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.9 | 3.3 | 27.4 | 2.88 | 1.62 | 1.7 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 51 | 1348 | 44.5 | 0.966 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 2.6 | 27.5 | 3.38 | 1.70 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 838 | 47.8 | 1.025 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 2.6 | 18.2 | 2.42 | 1.00 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1384 | 43.8 | 0.974 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.6 | 3.3 | 22.3 | 2.30 | 1.20 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 1044 | 44.6 | 0.974 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.2 | 2.9 | 21.1 | 2.53 | 1.23 | 2.3 | 10.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1356 | 55.5 | 1.162 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 14.5 | 2.1 | 18.1 | 3.12 | 1.25 | 1.8 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 56 | 918 | 48.0 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 13.5 | 2.7 | 16.5 | 2.22 | 1.22 | 0.9 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 931 | 41.1 | 0.857 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 2.9 | 22.4 | 2.43 | 1.34 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 969 | 60.5 | 1.271 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.2 | 1.9 | 18.1 | 3.38 | 1.27 | 0.7 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 143 | 47.9 | 1.020 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.9 | 1.6 | 18.3 | 3.80 | 1.02 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1356 | 1.162 | 73.5% | 14.2% | 43.1% | 35.7% | 44.9% | 14.2% | 38.5% | 18.8% | 57.6% | 9.6% | 82.5% | 7.5% |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 56 | 918 | 1.000 | 68.8% | 7.7% | 49.4% | 37.2% | 22.2% | 8.7% | 28.3% | 29.0% | 40.7% | 13.0% | 81.0% | 4.3% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 931 | 0.857 | 28.6% | 5.3% | 37.5% | 48.3% | 33.3% | 9.1% | 32.4% | 27.9% | 36.8% | 7.2% | 87.5% | 2.3% |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 143 | 1.020 | 57.1% | 14.0% | 30.8% | 26.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 41.2% | 34.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 66.7% | 6.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1621 | -2.40 | -0.46 | -1.94 | -0.032 | 0.000 | +0.032 | -1.53 | +0.10 | +1.63 | -0.52 | +0.47 | -0.05 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 60 | 1357 | +0.68 | +1.40 | -0.73 | +0.001 | +0.022 | +0.021 | -2.33 | -1.01 | +1.32 | +0.93 | -0.04 | +0.88 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 51 | 1348 | -2.08 | -1.51 | -0.57 | -0.024 | -0.015 | +0.009 | -0.39 | -0.09 | +0.31 | -0.05 | +0.13 | +0.09 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 38 | 838 | -1.14 | +1.16 | -2.30 | -0.026 | 0.000 | +0.026 | +0.29 | +1.45 | +1.16 | -0.52 | -0.27 | -0.79 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1384 | -0.67 | +0.25 | -0.91 | -0.004 | +0.001 | +0.005 | -1.22 | -0.70 | +0.52 | -0.03 | -0.59 | -0.61 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 45 | 1044 | -1.78 | -0.65 | -1.13 | -0.044 | -0.007 | +0.037 | -0.58 | -0.54 | +0.04 | +1.12 | -0.15 | +0.97 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1356 | +0.79 | +0.59 | +0.20 | +0.006 | +0.003 | -0.003 | +0.56 | -0.41 | -0.97 | +0.08 | -0.41 | -0.32 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 56 | 918 | -0.58 | -0.53 | -0.06 | 0.000 | -0.004 | -0.005 | -0.72 | -0.22 | +0.50 | -0.27 | -0.01 | -0.28 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 仙台 | 57 | 931 | -1.56 | -1.65 | +0.09 | -0.028 | -0.020 | +0.007 | +0.32 | -0.30 | -0.62 | +0.32 | -0.32 | 0.00 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 969 | +0.73 | +1.12 | -0.39 | -0.003 | +0.009 | +0.012 | +0.05 | -0.94 | -0.99 | -0.32 | -0.62 | -0.93 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 8 | 143 | +0.28 | +0.33 | -0.05 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.001 | +0.58 | +0.19 | -0.39 | -0.20 | -0.23 | -0.43 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.8 | 59 | 1621 | +1.02 | +0.89 | +1.91 | +0.78 | -1.03 | -0.24 | +2.69 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.5 | 60 | 1357 | +1.67 | +1.07 | +2.74 | +2.26 | +0.04 | +2.30 | +4.19 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.3 | 51 | 1348 | +0.14 | +0.97 | +1.11 | -0.63 | +0.42 | -0.21 | +2.18 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.5 | 38 | 838 | +0.79 | +0.07 | +0.85 | +2.11 | -2.15 | -0.04 | +1.43 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.5 | 59 | 1384 | -0.80 | -0.24 | -1.04 | +0.01 | -0.76 | -0.75 | +1.74 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 茨城 | 2.2 | 45 | 1044 | -0.80 | -0.43 | -1.23 | -1.39 | -1.51 | -2.90 | +0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.7 | 59 | 1356 | +0.71 | +0.36 | +1.07 | +0.96 | +0.47 | +1.43 | +3.39 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.5 | 56 | 918 | -1.08 | -0.32 | -1.40 | -1.44 | -0.17 | -1.60 | +0.72 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 仙台 | 1.5 | 57 | 931 | -1.77 | -0.82 | -2.59 | -2.59 | -0.55 | -3.13 | -0.09 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.5 | 52 | 969 | +1.93 | +0.67 | +2.60 | +1.92 | -0.13 | +1.78 | +2.72 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1.5 | 8 | 143 | -0.27 | -0.48 | -0.75 | -0.06 | -0.76 | -0.83 | +0.18 |