| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 67 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -49 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 19 | 101 | 26 | 11 | 31 | 35.5 | 2 | 14 | 14.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | +3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 11 | 52 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | +17 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 23 | 147 | 31 | 10 | 23 | 43.5 | 7 | 18 | 38.9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 48 | 216 | 46 | 16 | 55 | 29.1 | 11 | 42 | 26.2 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 38 | -11 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 642 | 166 | 66 | 161 | 41.0 | 26 | 100 | 26.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 31 | 34 | 65 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 97 | -140 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 23.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -3.3 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 19 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 35.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 14.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | +0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 11 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | +1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 23 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 43.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 38.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 48 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 29.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 26.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 41.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 26.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 23.1 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 100.0 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 | -26.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 19 | 9.2 | 3.9 | 11.0 | 35.5 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 14.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 5.0 | +1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 11 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 66.7 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 5.6 | +11.8 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 23 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 43.5 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 38.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.4 | -1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 48 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 9.2 | 29.1 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 26.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 6.3 | -1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 9.0 | 41.0 | 1.5 | 5.6 | 26.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 80.0 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 5.4 | -7.9 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 8.4 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 7.2 | +9.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 9.8 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 100.0 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 | -41.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 18 | 14.7 | 6.1 | 13.5 | 45.5 | 1.2 | 6.1 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 6.7 | +7.4 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 3.3 | 50.0 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 13.1 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 11.5 | +39.3 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 23 | 11.2 | 3.4 | 8.6 | 40.0 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 37.5 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 7.3 | -3.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 45 | 10.2 | 3.2 | 13.4 | 23.8 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 25.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 10.9 | -2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 13.8 | 39.9 | 2.3 | 8.8 | 25.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 80.0 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 8.4 | -12.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 12.3 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 7.0 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 10.5 | +14.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 67 | 16.7 | 0.571 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 12.2 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 0.50 | 0.42 | 12.3 | 12.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 18 | 101 | 50.0 | 1.043 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.2 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 5.7 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 4.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 9 | 52 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 11.5 | 14.7 | 6.7 | 5.3 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 23 | 147 | 55.0 | 1.083 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 10.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.50 | 0.28 | 3.6 | 10.1 | 2.1 | 2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 45 | 216 | 34.5 | 0.727 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 0.88 | 0.40 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 642 | 48.0 | 0.987 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 2.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 30 | 14.3 | 0.286 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 3.6 | 13.8 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 9 | 52 | 0.333 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 23 | 147 | 1.083 | 33.3% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 4.2% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 45 | 216 | 0.727 | 0.0% | 6.8% | 33.3% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 28.6% | 63.6% | 14.3% | 15.9% | 75.0% | 4.5% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 642 | 0.987 | 67.6% | 23.6% | 58.8% | 10.8% | 50.0% | 1.3% | 28.8% | 37.6% | 21.1% | 24.2% | 80.0% | 2.5% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 30 | 0.286 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 14.3% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 67 | -1.33 | -0.90 | -0.42 | -0.009 | -0.009 | 0.000 | -0.29 | -0.32 | -0.03 | -0.65 | -0.02 | -0.67 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 18 | 101 | +0.41 | +0.41 | 0.00 | -0.007 | +0.004 | +0.011 | +0.44 | -0.07 | -0.51 | +0.05 | +0.04 | +0.09 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 琉球 | 9 | 52 | +0.46 | +0.30 | +0.16 | +0.015 | +0.004 | -0.011 | +0.21 | +0.04 | -0.17 | -0.43 | -0.02 | -0.45 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 23 | 147 | -0.14 | -0.06 | -0.08 | +0.012 | -0.001 | -0.012 | -0.83 | -0.59 | +0.24 | -0.39 | -0.10 | -0.48 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 45 | 216 | -1.03 | -0.62 | -0.41 | 0.000 | -0.004 | -0.004 | -0.42 | +0.30 | +0.73 | -0.56 | +0.28 | -0.28 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 642 | -3.00 | -2.23 | -0.77 | -0.029 | -0.012 | +0.017 | -1.01 | -0.55 | +0.46 | -0.75 | +0.82 | +0.07 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 2 | 30 | +0.31 | +0.20 | +0.11 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.003 | 0.00 | -0.09 | -0.09 | -0.08 | -0.09 | -0.17 |