| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 417 | 161 | 55 | 136 | 40.4 | 24 | 63 | 38.1 | 27 | 42 | 64.3 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 26 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 40 | -65 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 50 | 762 | 211 | 72 | 177 | 40.7 | 26 | 80 | 32.5 | 41 | 52 | 78.8 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 64 | 56 | 29 | 8 | 110 | -295 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 434 | 74 | 25 | 73 | 34.2 | 10 | 34 | 29.4 | 14 | 19 | 73.7 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 2 | 67 | -56 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 799 | 242 | 92 | 241 | 38.2 | 27 | 101 | 26.7 | 31 | 46 | 67.4 | 25 | 48 | 73 | 125 | 56 | 59 | 14 | 100 | +102 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1005 | 468 | 165 | 388 | 42.5 | 71 | 212 | 33.5 | 67 | 85 | 78.8 | 34 | 63 | 97 | 142 | 95 | 62 | 8 | 140 | -268 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 1004 | 378 | 137 | 339 | 40.4 | 35 | 149 | 23.5 | 69 | 93 | 74.2 | 24 | 53 | 77 | 167 | 93 | 51 | 8 | 119 | -158 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 52 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | +12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 14.4 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 40.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 38.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 64.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | -2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 50 | 15.2 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 78.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -5.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 34.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 29.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 16.7 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 38.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 26.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 67.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 17.6 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 42.5 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 78.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 19.3 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 40.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 23.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 74.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 26.1 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 28.6 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +6.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 13.9 | 4.7 | 11.7 | 40.4 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 38.1 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 64.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | -5.6 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 50 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 40.7 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 78.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 5.2 | -13.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 29.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 73.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 5.6 | -4.6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 10.9 | 38.2 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 26.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 67.4 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 4.5 | +4.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 16.8 | 5.9 | 13.9 | 42.5 | 2.5 | 7.6 | 33.5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 78.8 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 5.0 | -9.6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 13.6 | 4.9 | 12.2 | 40.4 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 23.5 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 74.2 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 4.3 | -5.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 9.7 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 14.3 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +8.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 20.4 | 7.0 | 17.9 | 39.1 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 36.7 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 63.2 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 5.6 | -11.6 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 50 | 13.9 | 4.8 | 12.1 | 39.6 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 31.5 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 79.5 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 7.3 | -21.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 45 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 34.3 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 31.2 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 75.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 7.9 | -5.2 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 16.1 | 6.2 | 16.0 | 38.5 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 26.6 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 6.5 | +7.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 25.6 | 9.0 | 21.2 | 42.7 | 3.9 | 11.5 | 34.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 79.0 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 7.6 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 7.3 | -15.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 20.4 | 7.4 | 18.1 | 40.7 | 1.8 | 7.7 | 23.6 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 74.2 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 6.2 | -9.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 13.3 | 4.1 | 14.3 | 28.6 | 1.0 | 7.1 | 14.3 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 6.1 | 13.3 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.1 | +12.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 417 | 47.7 | 1.007 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 20.2 | 3.2 | 10.4 | 0.96 | 0.51 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 50 | 762 | 46.6 | 1.027 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 14.9 | 3.2 | 11.8 | 1.20 | 0.79 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 45 | 434 | 41.8 | 0.907 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 1.10 | 0.66 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 5.2 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 799 | 44.0 | 0.923 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 3.1 | 18.9 | 2.25 | 1.06 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 7.6 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1005 | 51.9 | 1.108 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 23.6 | 4.3 | 20.9 | 1.47 | 0.89 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 6.0 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 1004 | 45.7 | 1.008 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.1 | 4.2 | 23.6 | 1.81 | 1.12 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 5.6 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 52 | 32.1 | 0.812 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 21.1 | 7.0 | 34.2 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 4.2 | 7.4 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 45 | 434 | 0.907 | 57.1% | 9.3% | 30.4% | 30.7% | 40.0% | 6.7% | 31.6% | 25.3% | 30.8% | 17.3% | 75.0% | 10.7% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 799 | 0.923 | 61.1% | 14.6% | 45.3% | 26.0% | 34.4% | 13.0% | 27.8% | 29.3% | 22.7% | 8.9% | 66.7% | 8.1% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1005 | 1.108 | 60.0% | 12.2% | 50.0% | 28.4% | 50.0% | 1.5% | 34.9% | 40.6% | 29.7% | 9.0% | 79.0% | 8.3% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 1004 | 1.008 | 55.6% | 7.4% | 54.5% | 42.0% | 25.0% | 2.2% | 21.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 74.2% | 10.4% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 52 | 0.812 | 66.7% | 18.8% | 25.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 14.3% | 43.8% | - | 0.0% | 80.0% | 12.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 29 | 417 | -1.13 | -1.37 | +0.24 | +0.002 | -0.014 | -0.015 | -0.42 | -0.42 | 0.00 | -0.54 | +0.44 | -0.10 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 50 | 762 | -3.56 | -2.90 | -0.67 | -0.024 | -0.027 | -0.003 | -1.08 | +0.06 | +1.14 | -0.36 | +0.42 | +0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 45 | 434 | +1.58 | +0.85 | +0.72 | -0.009 | +0.002 | +0.012 | +0.38 | +0.54 | +0.16 | +1.78 | -0.19 | +1.60 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 48 | 799 | -0.01 | +0.45 | -0.46 | +0.006 | +0.015 | +0.009 | -1.85 | +0.09 | +1.94 | +0.63 | +0.26 | +0.89 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1005 | -3.37 | -0.52 | -2.85 | -0.020 | +0.003 | +0.023 | +0.65 | +0.82 | +0.17 | -0.87 | +0.52 | -0.35 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 52 | 1004 | -1.15 | -0.33 | -0.81 | -0.019 | +0.001 | +0.019 | -2.66 | -0.81 | +1.85 | +0.81 | +0.14 | +0.95 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 2 | 52 | +0.24 | +0.03 | +0.21 | +0.009 | +0.001 | -0.008 | -0.20 | -0.09 | +0.10 | +0.18 | +0.11 | +0.29 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.5 | 29 | 417 | -1.94 | -0.84 | -2.79 | -3.09 | -0.38 | -3.47 | -0.12 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.2 | 50 | 762 | -2.94 | -0.97 | -3.91 | -4.81 | -1.25 | -6.06 | -1.30 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.2 | 45 | 434 | -2.80 | -0.40 | -3.20 | -1.28 | +0.42 | -0.86 | +0.52 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 滋賀 | 1.6 | 48 | 799 | -0.96 | +1.63 | +0.67 | -0.57 | +0.76 | +0.20 | +1.43 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.6 | 57 | 1005 | -0.06 | -0.01 | -0.06 | -0.29 | -2.72 | -3.01 | +0.01 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.5 | 52 | 1004 | -1.66 | -0.01 | -1.66 | -1.31 | -0.63 | -1.95 | +0.58 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 滋賀 | 1.4 | 2 | 52 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.03 | +0.21 | +0.24 | +0.10 |