| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1309 | 465 | 156 | 383 | 40.7 | 80 | 201 | 39.8 | 73 | 90 | 81.1 | 45 | 123 | 168 | 147 | 61 | 50 | 14 | 103 | +147 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1419 | 516 | 177 | 442 | 40.0 | 70 | 211 | 33.2 | 92 | 112 | 82.1 | 32 | 109 | 141 | 212 | 78 | 58 | 7 | 86 | +233 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1565 | 536 | 178 | 413 | 43.1 | 69 | 194 | 35.6 | 111 | 134 | 82.8 | 30 | 101 | 131 | 239 | 82 | 83 | 6 | 108 | +205 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 901 | 473 | 141 | 314 | 44.9 | 56 | 156 | 35.9 | 135 | 157 | 86.0 | 36 | 63 | 99 | 194 | 63 | 45 | 2 | 92 | +247 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1266 | 617 | 183 | 424 | 43.2 | 73 | 206 | 35.4 | 178 | 211 | 84.4 | 41 | 69 | 110 | 245 | 88 | 66 | 3 | 131 | +301 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 1339 | 745 | 234 | 508 | 46.1 | 99 | 255 | 38.8 | 178 | 220 | 80.9 | 40 | 85 | 125 | 292 | 101 | 64 | 2 | 132 | +497 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1492 | 724 | 215 | 529 | 40.6 | 120 | 316 | 38.0 | 174 | 221 | 78.7 | 37 | 115 | 152 | 308 | 123 | 60 | 1 | 136 | +294 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1500 | 798 | 252 | 614 | 41.0 | 136 | 375 | 36.3 | 158 | 190 | 83.2 | 30 | 121 | 151 | 255 | 105 | 70 | 6 | 135 | +84 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1505 | 668 | 202 | 558 | 36.2 | 150 | 428 | 35.0 | 114 | 135 | 84.4 | 36 | 103 | 139 | 195 | 91 | 53 | 6 | 147 | +132 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1366 | 512 | 153 | 431 | 35.5 | 113 | 343 | 32.9 | 93 | 113 | 82.3 | 31 | 70 | 101 | 158 | 75 | 48 | 2 | 153 | +324 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 41 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 21.8 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 40.7 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 39.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 81.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +2.5 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 23.7 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 40.0 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 82.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +3.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 26.1 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 43.1 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 35.6 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 82.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 23.1 | 12.1 | 3.6 | 8.1 | 44.9 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 35.9 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 86.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +6.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 21.5 | 10.5 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 43.2 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 35.4 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 84.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +5.1 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 25.3 | 14.1 | 4.4 | 9.6 | 46.1 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 38.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 80.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +9.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 24.9 | 12.1 | 3.6 | 8.8 | 40.6 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 38.0 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 78.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 25.0 | 13.3 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 41.0 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 36.3 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 83.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 25.1 | 11.1 | 3.4 | 9.3 | 36.2 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.0 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 84.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 22.8 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 35.5 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 32.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 82.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +5.4 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 20.4 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 46.2 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 12.8 | 4.3 | 10.5 | 40.7 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 39.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 81.1 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.8 | +4.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 40.0 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.2 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 82.1 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +5.9 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 9.5 | 43.1 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 82.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +4.7 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 18.9 | 5.6 | 12.6 | 44.9 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 35.9 | 5.4 | 6.3 | 86.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +9.9 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 17.5 | 5.2 | 12.1 | 43.2 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 35.4 | 5.1 | 6.0 | 84.4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +8.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 20.0 | 6.3 | 13.7 | 46.1 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 38.8 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 80.9 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +13.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 17.5 | 5.2 | 12.8 | 40.6 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 38.0 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 78.7 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +7.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 19.2 | 6.0 | 14.7 | 41.0 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 36.3 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 83.2 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 16.0 | 4.8 | 13.3 | 36.2 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 35.0 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 84.4 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 13.5 | 4.0 | 11.4 | 35.5 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 32.9 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 82.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +8.5 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 11.5 | 46.2 | 2.7 | 8.8 | 30.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 20.6 | 7.0 | 16.8 | 41.5 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 40.0 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 82.6 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 4.2 | +7.8 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 21.0 | 7.2 | 17.7 | 40.7 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 34.0 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 82.1 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +9.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 19.6 | 6.5 | 15.1 | 43.2 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.8 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 82.8 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +7.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 29.8 | 8.9 | 19.5 | 45.5 | 3.6 | 9.6 | 36.8 | 8.5 | 9.8 | 86.5 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 5.4 | +15.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 27.0 | 8.1 | 18.5 | 44.0 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 36.5 | 7.5 | 8.8 | 84.8 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 5.5 | +12.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 30.2 | 9.5 | 20.5 | 46.4 | 4.1 | 10.3 | 39.3 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 81.0 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 11.7 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 5.0 | +20.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 26.8 | 7.9 | 19.5 | 40.8 | 4.4 | 11.7 | 38.1 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 78.7 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 11.3 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +10.5 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 30.3 | 9.6 | 23.2 | 41.2 | 5.2 | 14.2 | 36.5 | 6.0 | 7.2 | 83.2 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 5.7 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 4.8 | +3.1 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 27.0 | 8.2 | 22.4 | 36.4 | 6.1 | 17.2 | 35.3 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 85.0 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 7.8 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 5.6 | +6.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 22.5 | 6.8 | 18.9 | 35.7 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 33.2 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 83.8 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 6.3 | +15.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 24.6 | 8.7 | 17.4 | 50.0 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 33.3 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 7.2 | -4.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1309 | 52.0 | 1.117 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.0 | 2.3 | 16.0 | 2.35 | 0.89 | 4.0 | 10.2 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1419 | 48.7 | 1.071 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.0 | 2.6 | 21.0 | 2.76 | 1.11 | 2.8 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1565 | 51.6 | 1.145 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 17.5 | 2.6 | 19.9 | 2.91 | 1.14 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 4.0 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 901 | 54.5 | 1.247 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 23.6 | 3.4 | 31.1 | 3.03 | 1.32 | 5.0 | 7.9 | 4.5 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1266 | 52.8 | 1.208 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 22.3 | 3.2 | 27.2 | 2.76 | 1.22 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 1339 | 56.3 | 1.247 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 24.5 | 3.5 | 29.5 | 2.86 | 1.20 | 3.5 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1492 | 52.2 | 1.152 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 23.7 | 3.9 | 29.3 | 2.51 | 1.24 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1500 | 52.3 | 1.140 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 25.9 | 3.4 | 26.2 | 2.43 | 1.01 | 2.3 | 9.5 | 3.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1505 | 49.9 | 1.090 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 23.5 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 2.13 | 0.89 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1366 | 48.9 | 1.071 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 2.6 | 16.6 | 2.17 | 0.83 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 3.2 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 41 | 62.5 | 1.308 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 20.5 | 3.8 | 12.0 | 1.00 | 0.59 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1492 | 1.152 | 70.4% | 8.6% | 38.6% | 14.0% | 32.4% | 10.8% | 36.4% | 42.9% | 47.8% | 7.3% | 78.7% | 16.3% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1500 | 1.140 | 80.0% | 4.3% | 48.2% | 16.3% | 38.9% | 13.6% | 34.5% | 46.4% | 50.0% | 6.9% | 83.2% | 12.6% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1505 | 1.090 | 41.7% | 2.0% | 49.1% | 8.7% | 32.3% | 10.6% | 35.4% | 57.7% | 34.7% | 11.8% | 85.0% | 9.3% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1366 | 1.071 | 100.0% | 1.3% | 45.2% | 6.7% | 38.8% | 10.5% | 32.4% | 56.2% | 36.1% | 15.5% | 83.8% | 9.9% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 41 | 1.308 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 7.7% | 100.0% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 23.1% | 100.0% | 7.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1309 | -0.33 | +0.10 | -0.43 | -0.005 | -0.003 | +0.002 | +0.58 | +1.31 | +0.73 | -0.60 | +0.29 | -0.30 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1419 | +2.75 | +1.19 | +1.56 | +0.020 | +0.013 | -0.006 | +1.72 | +0.67 | -1.05 | +0.21 | +0.23 | +0.44 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1565 | +2.40 | +0.73 | +1.68 | +0.013 | +0.001 | -0.012 | +1.24 | +0.38 | -0.86 | +1.00 | -0.54 | +0.46 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 39 | 901 | +4.10 | +2.30 | +1.80 | +0.029 | +0.013 | -0.016 | +0.70 | +0.93 | +0.23 | +1.77 | -0.39 | +1.38 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1266 | +3.14 | +0.30 | +2.84 | +0.015 | 0.000 | -0.014 | +0.93 | -0.09 | -1.03 | +1.93 | -0.45 | +1.48 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 53 | 1339 | +5.10 | +3.28 | +1.82 | +0.028 | +0.026 | -0.002 | +0.62 | -0.04 | -0.66 | +1.64 | -0.73 | +0.91 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1492 | +3.05 | +2.29 | +0.76 | +0.026 | +0.015 | -0.010 | +0.02 | +0.40 | +0.37 | +0.64 | -0.75 | -0.11 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1500 | +0.94 | +1.04 | -0.10 | -0.016 | +0.007 | +0.023 | +1.53 | +0.39 | -1.14 | +0.74 | -0.10 | +0.65 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1505 | +0.05 | +0.18 | -0.13 | -0.026 | -0.004 | +0.022 | +1.12 | +1.06 | -0.06 | +0.24 | +0.12 | +0.36 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1366 | +2.42 | +1.72 | +0.70 | +0.005 | +0.007 | +0.002 | -0.15 | +0.38 | +0.52 | +1.50 | -0.55 | +0.94 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 群馬 | 2 | 41 | -0.12 | +0.10 | -0.22 | -0.012 | +0.001 | +0.014 | -0.35 | -0.44 | -0.09 | +0.13 | -0.06 | +0.07 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 川崎 | 2.0 | 60 | 1309 | +3.24 | +1.53 | +4.77 | +1.93 | +0.63 | +2.56 | +4.36 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.8 | 60 | 1419 | +2.17 | +1.19 | +3.36 | +2.75 | +2.34 | +5.09 | +6.63 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.5 | 60 | 1565 | +1.47 | +1.52 | +3.00 | +1.46 | +2.80 | +4.27 | +6.58 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.5 | 39 | 901 | +4.92 | +1.99 | +6.91 | +5.43 | +3.18 | +8.61 | +5.78 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.4 | 59 | 1266 | +2.94 | +1.59 | +4.53 | +2.13 | +3.73 | +5.87 | +6.24 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.4 | 53 | 1339 | +4.34 | +1.25 | +5.59 | +5.37 | +2.33 | +7.70 | +7.79 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.4 | 60 | 1492 | +2.97 | +0.92 | +3.90 | +3.98 | +1.35 | +5.32 | +6.88 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.6 | 60 | 1500 | +3.43 | +0.80 | +4.23 | +2.93 | +0.24 | +3.17 | +5.20 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.9 | 60 | 1505 | +2.25 | -0.12 | +2.14 | +0.89 | -0.39 | +0.51 | +2.99 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.9 | 60 | 1366 | +0.97 | -0.34 | +0.63 | +1.22 | +0.13 | +1.35 | +3.29 |