| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 埼玉 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 八王子 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 八王子 | 14 | 107 | 60 | 20 | 39 | 51.3 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 15 | 25 | 60.0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 582 | 235 | 73 | 167 | 43.7 | 19 | 63 | 30.2 | 70 | 87 | 80.5 | 30 | 44 | 74 | 12 | 37 | 15 | 4 | 45 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 29 | 629 | 165 | 59 | 146 | 40.4 | 32 | 91 | 35.2 | 15 | 30 | 50.0 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 49 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 875 | 290 | 95 | 202 | 47.0 | 30 | 98 | 30.6 | 70 | 103 | 68.0 | 42 | 82 | 124 | 28 | 39 | 28 | 5 | 81 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 1139 | 381 | 125 | 271 | 46.1 | 56 | 152 | 36.8 | 75 | 113 | 66.4 | 52 | 107 | 159 | 44 | 55 | 40 | 11 | 83 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 177 | 36 | 13 | 41 | 31.7 | 4 | 18 | 22.2 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 18 | -5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 埼玉 | 8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 八王子 | 4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 八王子 | 14 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 51.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 38.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 13.9 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 43.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 30.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 29 | 21.7 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 35.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 21.9 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 47.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 30.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 68.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 21.9 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 46.1 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 36.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 66.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 22.1 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 31.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 22.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 埼玉 | 8 | 13.8 | 5.5 | 8.3 | 66.7 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 16.6 | 2.8 | 19.4 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 八王子 | 4 | 21.2 | 7.1 | 17.7 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 100.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 八王子 | 14 | 20.2 | 6.7 | 13.1 | 51.3 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 38.5 | 5.0 | 8.4 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 10.3 | 43.7 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.2 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 80.5 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 29 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 40.4 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 35.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 11.9 | 3.9 | 8.3 | 47.0 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 30.6 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 68.0 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 8.6 | 46.1 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 36.8 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 66.4 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 31.7 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 22.2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 3.7 | -1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 埼玉 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +133.3 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 八王子 | 4 | 18.2 | 9.1 | 18.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 9.1 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 八王子 | 13 | 20.4 | 7.0 | 14.8 | 47.6 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 28.6 | 4.9 | 7.7 | 63.6 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 4.9 | +21.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 22.1 | 6.9 | 15.8 | 43.6 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.6 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 81.0 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.8 | +3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 29 | 14.4 | 5.1 | 12.8 | 40.0 | 2.8 | 8.0 | 35.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.2 | +24.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 17.7 | 5.8 | 12.3 | 47.2 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 29.9 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 68.3 | 2.5 | 5.1 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 4.8 | -5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 18.1 | 6.0 | 12.7 | 47.1 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 37.1 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 66.1 | 2.5 | 5.1 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.7 | +11.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 11.3 | 4.2 | 12.5 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 22.2 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 50.0 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 4.8 | +1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 埼玉 | 3 | 13 | - | 0.000 | - | - | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 200.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 八王子 | 4 | 10 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 27.3 | 9.1 | 25.0 | 1.00 | 0.92 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 八王子 | 13 | 107 | 52.4 | 1.115 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 19.4 | 3.1 | 18.2 | 2.00 | 0.94 | 8.0 | 8.3 | 4.9 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 582 | 49.4 | 1.161 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 19.6 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 0.35 | 0.17 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 29 | 629 | 51.0 | 1.025 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.1 | 0.8 | 4.4 | 2.10 | 0.34 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 875 | 54.5 | 1.172 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 15.2 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 0.72 | 0.32 | 5.2 | 11.0 | 2.6 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 1139 | 57.4 | 1.203 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 14.9 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 0.80 | 0.38 | 5.2 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 177 | 38.5 | 0.814 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 13.9 | 2.6 | 8.6 | 1.00 | 0.62 | 5.9 | 11.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 埼玉 | 3 | 13 | +0.06 | +0.03 | +0.03 | +0.001 | 0.000 | -0.001 | +0.16 | +0.13 | -0.03 | -0.03 | +0.02 | -0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 八王子 | 4 | 10 | +0.01 | +0.02 | -0.01 | -0.003 | 0.000 | +0.003 | +0.04 | -0.04 | -0.08 | +0.15 | -0.03 | +0.12 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 八王子 | 13 | 107 | +0.27 | +0.20 | +0.07 | +0.013 | +0.004 | -0.009 | -0.11 | +0.20 | +0.31 | -0.47 | +0.10 | -0.38 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 東京U | 42 | 582 | +0.05 | -0.97 | +1.03 | +0.015 | -0.005 | -0.019 | -0.23 | -0.29 | -0.06 | +0.26 | +0.13 | +0.39 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 29 | 629 | +4.20 | +2.21 | +2.00 | +0.044 | +0.014 | -0.030 | +0.95 | -0.37 | -1.32 | +0.63 | -1.04 | -0.41 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 875 | -1.37 | -0.85 | -0.52 | -0.024 | -0.006 | +0.018 | -0.32 | -0.08 | +0.24 | +0.66 | +0.09 | +0.75 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 52 | 1139 | +2.74 | +0.59 | +2.15 | +0.049 | +0.005 | -0.045 | +1.66 | +0.89 | -0.76 | -0.46 | +0.33 | -0.12 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 8 | 177 | +0.23 | -0.13 | +0.37 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.003 | +0.84 | +0.98 | +0.14 | -0.11 | +0.36 | +0.25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 八王子 | 2.0 | 13 | 107 | +1.01 | +0.60 | +1.60 | +1.09 | +0.59 | +1.68 | +0.30 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 東京U | 3.2 | 42 | 582 | -1.10 | -0.83 | -1.93 | -1.85 | +0.36 | -1.50 | +0.51 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 2.6 | 29 | 629 | -0.95 | -0.70 | -1.65 | +0.83 | +1.44 | +2.27 | +1.91 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 3.1 | 40 | 875 | -1.21 | -0.43 | -1.64 | -1.78 | -0.86 | -2.63 | +0.18 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B3 | 岡山 | 2.9 | 52 | 1139 | -0.13 | +0.27 | +0.14 | +0.28 | +1.97 | +2.25 | +3.53 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 岡山 | 3.2 | 8 | 177 | -2.89 | -1.06 | -3.95 | -2.93 | -0.76 | -3.69 | -0.07 |