| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 1638 | 1036 | 382 | 647 | 59.0 | 24 | 65 | 36.9 | 248 | 340 | 72.9 | 153 | 290 | 443 | 100 | 119 | 38 | 38 | 135 | +369 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 福岡 | 36 | 1264 | 577 | 230 | 464 | 49.6 | 9 | 34 | 26.5 | 108 | 147 | 73.5 | 89 | 222 | 311 | 83 | 77 | 24 | 18 | 112 | -195 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 9 | 323 | 196 | 81 | 141 | 57.4 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 31 | 52 | 59.6 | 45 | 79 | 124 | 22 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 20 | +90 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 57 | 1733 | 1017 | 385 | 600 | 64.2 | 10 | 34 | 29.4 | 237 | 321 | 73.8 | 188 | 343 | 531 | 118 | 91 | 18 | 35 | 129 | +265 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 1579 | 825 | 311 | 499 | 62.3 | 22 | 58 | 37.9 | 181 | 242 | 74.8 | 143 | 310 | 453 | 110 | 89 | 29 | 34 | 143 | -180 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1744 | 779 | 277 | 473 | 58.6 | 29 | 76 | 38.2 | 196 | 245 | 80.0 | 173 | 335 | 508 | 141 | 86 | 34 | 41 | 155 | +32 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 10 | 231 | 106 | 40 | 69 | 58.0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 24 | 42 | 57.1 | 24 | 39 | 63 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -83 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 39 | 1094 | 461 | 171 | 321 | 53.3 | 15 | 66 | 22.7 | 104 | 160 | 65.0 | 89 | 254 | 343 | 76 | 63 | 25 | 19 | 83 | -78 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1740 | 781 | 298 | 502 | 59.4 | 11 | 46 | 23.9 | 174 | 263 | 66.2 | 175 | 371 | 546 | 169 | 115 | 47 | 31 | 133 | -158 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 29.8 | 18.8 | 6.9 | 11.8 | 59.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 36.9 | 4.5 | 6.2 | 72.9 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | +6.7 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 福岡 | 36 | 35.1 | 16.0 | 6.4 | 12.9 | 49.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 26.5 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 73.5 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 3.1 | -5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 9 | 35.9 | 21.8 | 9.0 | 15.7 | 57.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.1 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 59.6 | 5.0 | 8.8 | 13.8 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | +10.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 57 | 30.4 | 17.8 | 6.8 | 10.5 | 64.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 29.4 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 73.8 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | +4.6 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 31.0 | 16.2 | 6.1 | 9.8 | 62.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 37.9 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 74.8 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.8 | -3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 29.6 | 13.2 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 58.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 38.2 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 80.0 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | +0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 10 | 23.1 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 6.9 | 58.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 18.2 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 57.1 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | -8.3 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 39 | 28.1 | 11.8 | 4.4 | 8.2 | 53.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 22.7 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 65.0 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 8.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 29.5 | 13.2 | 5.1 | 8.5 | 59.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 23.9 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 66.2 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 9.3 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | -2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 22.8 | 8.4 | 14.2 | 59.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.9 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 72.9 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 9.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | +8.1 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 福岡 | 36 | 16.4 | 6.6 | 13.2 | 49.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 26.5 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 73.5 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 3.2 | -5.6 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 9 | 21.9 | 9.0 | 15.7 | 57.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.1 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 59.6 | 5.0 | 8.8 | 13.8 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | +10.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 57 | 21.1 | 8.0 | 12.5 | 64.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 29.4 | 4.9 | 6.7 | 73.8 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.7 | +5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 18.8 | 7.1 | 11.4 | 62.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 37.9 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 74.8 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 3.3 | -4.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 16.1 | 5.7 | 9.8 | 58.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 38.2 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 80.0 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 10.5 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 3.2 | +0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 10 | 16.5 | 6.2 | 10.8 | 58.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 18.2 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 57.1 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 9.8 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.8 | -12.9 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 39 | 15.2 | 5.6 | 10.6 | 53.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 22.7 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 65.0 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.7 | -2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 16.2 | 6.2 | 10.4 | 59.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 23.9 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 66.2 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 11.3 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.8 | -3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 33.9 | 12.5 | 21.2 | 58.9 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 36.9 | 8.1 | 11.1 | 73.3 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 14.5 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | +12.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 福岡 | 36 | 25.4 | 10.1 | 20.3 | 49.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 73.3 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 13.7 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 3.9 | -8.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 9 | 32.3 | 13.5 | 23.6 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 23.1 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 59.2 | 7.4 | 13.3 | 20.7 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | +15.7 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 57 | 31.9 | 12.1 | 18.8 | 64.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 29.4 | 7.5 | 10.2 | 73.7 | 6.0 | 10.6 | 16.5 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 3.2 | +8.6 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 28.7 | 10.8 | 17.3 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 37.9 | 6.3 | 8.4 | 74.8 | 4.9 | 10.7 | 15.6 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 4.0 | -5.9 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 24.8 | 8.8 | 15.0 | 58.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 38.2 | 6.2 | 7.8 | 80.0 | 5.5 | 10.6 | 16.1 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.8 | +1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 10 | 24.6 | 9.2 | 15.8 | 58.2 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 18.2 | 5.7 | 9.9 | 57.1 | 5.4 | 9.2 | 14.7 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 3.3 | -18.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 39 | 23.5 | 8.7 | 16.4 | 53.3 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 23.4 | 5.3 | 8.2 | 65.2 | 4.6 | 13.1 | 17.6 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3.3 | -3.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 25.0 | 9.5 | 16.1 | 59.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 23.9 | 5.5 | 8.4 | 66.4 | 5.6 | 11.8 | 17.5 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.2 | -4.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 1638 | 60.8 | 1.321 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.4 | 3.4 | 10.1 | 0.85 | 0.40 | 10.7 | 20.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 福岡 | 36 | 1264 | 50.8 | 1.098 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 23.3 | 3.0 | 11.7 | 1.08 | 0.50 | 7.8 | 19.9 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 9 | 323 | 58.2 | 1.193 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 26.2 | 3.3 | 12.4 | 0.96 | 0.47 | 15.1 | 26.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 57 | 1733 | 64.9 | 1.399 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.2 | 2.4 | 11.0 | 1.31 | 0.50 | 12.9 | 21.9 | 0.9 | 2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 1579 | 64.7 | 1.379 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 21.1 | 2.7 | 11.7 | 1.24 | 0.55 | 10.1 | 22.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1744 | 61.8 | 1.357 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 18.4 | 2.4 | 12.6 | 1.64 | 0.68 | 11.3 | 22.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 10 | 231 | 59.7 | 1.209 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 20.5 | 2.7 | 13.2 | 1.31 | 0.64 | 11.1 | 17.1 | 1.9 | 6.4 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 39 | 1094 | 55.7 | 1.200 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 12.2 | 1.25 | 0.61 | 9.4 | 25.9 | 1.6 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1740 | 60.3 | 1.285 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 3.1 | 16.6 | 1.50 | 0.83 | 11.8 | 22.9 | 2.3 | 2.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1744 | 1.357 | 72.9% | 44.9% | 45.3% | 22.3% | 20.0% | 1.7% | 38.7% | 13.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 80.0% | 17.8% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 10 | 231 | 1.209 | 78.0% | 47.7% | 33.3% | 17.4% | - | 0.0% | 18.2% | 12.8% | - | 0.0% | 57.1% | 22.1% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 39 | 1094 | 1.200 | 74.8% | 32.4% | 48.4% | 32.1% | 37.5% | 2.1% | 24.1% | 15.3% | 16.7% | 1.6% | 65.2% | 16.6% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1740 | 1.285 | 70.4% | 43.1% | 53.3% | 30.2% | 41.7% | 2.0% | 23.8% | 7.0% | 25.0% | 0.7% | 66.4% | 17.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 55 | 1638 | +2.99 | +2.44 | +0.54 | +0.012 | +0.012 | +0.001 | +2.37 | +0.99 | -1.38 | +0.60 | -0.35 | +0.24 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 福岡 | 36 | 1264 | -0.50 | -0.95 | +0.45 | -0.001 | -0.007 | -0.006 | +0.95 | -0.38 | -1.33 | -0.96 | +0.08 | -0.88 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 9 | 323 | +1.15 | -0.38 | +1.53 | +0.012 | -0.004 | -0.016 | +2.49 | +1.18 | -1.31 | -0.29 | +0.35 | +0.06 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 57 | 1733 | +1.88 | +1.44 | +0.45 | -0.009 | +0.003 | +0.012 | +2.21 | +1.57 | -0.64 | +0.56 | -0.13 | +0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 51 | 1579 | +0.22 | +0.17 | +0.05 | +0.019 | 0.000 | -0.019 | +0.84 | -0.05 | -0.88 | -0.58 | -0.27 | -0.85 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1744 | +0.87 | +0.39 | +0.48 | +0.008 | +0.001 | -0.007 | +0.35 | -1.12 | -1.47 | -0.16 | -0.54 | -0.70 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 10 | 231 | -0.76 | -0.58 | -0.18 | -0.004 | -0.002 | +0.002 | +0.37 | +0.05 | -0.32 | -0.20 | +0.12 | -0.08 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 39 | 1094 | +2.54 | -0.37 | +2.91 | +0.035 | -0.006 | -0.041 | +2.32 | -0.14 | -2.46 | -0.65 | -0.15 | -0.80 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 59 | 1740 | -0.36 | -1.88 | +1.52 | +0.012 | -0.017 | -0.029 | +0.90 | +0.22 | -0.68 | -0.25 | +0.38 | +0.13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 福岡 | 4.7 | 55 | 1638 | +1.99 | -0.09 | +1.91 | +2.90 | +0.11 | +3.02 | +5.92 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 福岡 | 4.2 | 36 | 1264 | -1.10 | -1.02 | -2.12 | -1.19 | -0.11 | -1.30 | +1.24 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B2 | 仙台 | 4.9 | 9 | 323 | +0.89 | +0.24 | +1.14 | +0.61 | +1.73 | +2.35 | +1.02 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 仙台 | 4.8 | 57 | 1733 | +2.84 | +0.40 | +3.23 | +3.44 | +0.68 | +4.13 | +7.02 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 茨城 | 4.9 | 51 | 1579 | +1.48 | +0.11 | +1.59 | +1.36 | +0.51 | +1.87 | +4.33 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 4.8 | 59 | 1744 | +1.19 | +0.82 | +2.01 | +0.96 | +1.33 | +2.29 | +5.22 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 5.0 | 10 | 231 | -0.28 | +1.43 | +1.15 | -0.87 | +1.14 | +0.28 | +0.43 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 茨城 | 5.0 | 39 | 1094 | -0.61 | +0.09 | -0.52 | -0.11 | +3.55 | +3.44 | +4.03 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | 茨城 | 4.8 | 59 | 1740 | +0.00 | +0.80 | +0.80 | -1.06 | +2.50 | +1.44 | +4.32 |