| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 18 | 178 | 31 | 12 | 27 | 44.4 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 31 | -17 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 56 | 638 | 199 | 73 | 166 | 44.0 | 28 | 80 | 35.0 | 25 | 38 | 65.8 | 20 | 63 | 83 | 29 | 29 | 17 | 0 | 59 | +54 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 40 | 639 | 178 | 69 | 161 | 42.9 | 22 | 72 | 30.6 | 18 | 25 | 72.0 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 65 | -71 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1127 | 284 | 98 | 266 | 36.8 | 41 | 129 | 31.8 | 47 | 59 | 79.7 | 21 | 121 | 142 | 70 | 49 | 48 | 3 | 133 | -209 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 50 | 943 | 205 | 71 | 192 | 37.0 | 39 | 109 | 35.8 | 24 | 34 | 70.6 | 23 | 54 | 77 | 61 | 41 | 34 | 2 | 108 | -159 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 293 | 39 | 11 | 38 | 28.9 | 4 | 24 | 16.7 | 13 | 22 | 59.1 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 38 | -44 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 413 | 63 | 23 | 69 | 33.3 | 11 | 45 | 24.4 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 63 | -43 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 439 | 84 | 28 | 66 | 42.4 | 8 | 27 | 29.6 | 20 | 33 | 60.6 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 20 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 102 | +21 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 18 | 9.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 44.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 42.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -0.9 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 56 | 11.4 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 44.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 35.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 65.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 40 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 30.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 72.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 19.1 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 36.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 31.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 79.7 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 50 | 18.9 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 37.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 35.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 28.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 16.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 59.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 8.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 24.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 9.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 42.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 29.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 60.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 18 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 44.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 42.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 56 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 44.0 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 65.8 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +3.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 40 | 10.0 | 3.9 | 9.1 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 30.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 72.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.7 | -4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 8.5 | 36.8 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 79.7 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -6.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 50 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 37.0 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 35.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.1 | -6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 28.9 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 16.7 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 59.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -5.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 24.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.5 | -3.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 42.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 29.6 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 60.6 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 8.4 | +1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 11.5 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 100.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 100.0 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.4 | -46.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 18 | 9.6 | 3.7 | 8.3 | 44.4 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.3 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 9.6 | -3.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 56 | 18.2 | 6.7 | 15.4 | 43.4 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 34.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +4.7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 40 | 16.2 | 6.3 | 14.6 | 43.0 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 30.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 72.0 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 5.5 | -6.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 13.9 | 4.8 | 13.2 | 36.5 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 30.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 6.2 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 6.3 | -11.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 50 | 12.0 | 4.1 | 11.2 | 37.0 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 35.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 71.9 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 5.8 | -10.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 7.4 | 26.5 | 0.9 | 4.8 | 18.2 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 58.8 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 7.2 | -7.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 9.8 | 34.9 | 1.6 | 6.7 | 23.3 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 8.6 | -6.9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 10.7 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 43.1 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 67.9 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 12.3 | +1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.3 | 10.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.3 | -110.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 18 | 178 | 50.0 | 0.939 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 10.4 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.57 | 0.28 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 56 | 638 | 51.6 | 1.080 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 1.04 | 0.37 | 4.1 | 11.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 40 | 639 | 50.0 | 1.048 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 1.05 | 0.33 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1127 | 43.9 | 0.957 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.8 | 2.2 | 8.8 | 1.44 | 0.59 | 2.1 | 13.9 | 4.0 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 50 | 943 | 47.3 | 0.990 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.4 | 2.0 | 8.6 | 1.58 | 0.69 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 293 | 32.4 | 0.780 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 1.00 | 0.39 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 413 | 42.9 | 0.870 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 10.0 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 1.40 | 0.28 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 439 | 50.0 | 1.085 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 1.54 | 0.66 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 13 | - | 1.000 | - | - | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 18 | 178 | +0.25 | +0.46 | -0.20 | +0.004 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.30 | -0.18 | +0.12 | +0.06 | +0.16 | +0.22 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 56 | 638 | +0.73 | +1.03 | -0.30 | +0.009 | +0.007 | -0.002 | +0.16 | -0.05 | -0.20 | -0.01 | -0.08 | -0.09 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 40 | 639 | -1.25 | -0.36 | -0.88 | -0.028 | -0.011 | +0.017 | +0.50 | +0.53 | +0.03 | +0.23 | -0.17 | +0.06 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 59 | 1127 | -0.86 | -0.28 | -0.58 | -0.008 | +0.005 | +0.013 | -0.59 | -0.77 | -0.19 | +0.35 | +0.11 | +0.46 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 50 | 943 | -0.62 | -1.13 | +0.51 | -0.003 | +0.002 | +0.005 | -0.01 | -0.55 | -0.55 | +0.66 | +0.55 | +1.22 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 43 | 292 | -0.04 | +0.45 | -0.49 | +0.002 | +0.005 | +0.002 | -0.84 | -0.82 | +0.02 | +0.68 | -0.43 | +0.25 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 413 | -0.90 | -1.43 | +0.53 | -0.025 | -0.010 | +0.015 | -0.41 | -1.01 | -0.60 | +0.56 | -0.03 | +0.52 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 45 | 439 | +2.02 | +0.36 | +1.66 | +0.023 | -0.003 | -0.027 | +1.20 | +0.50 | -0.69 | +0.35 | -0.11 | +0.24 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 2 | 13 | -0.32 | -0.22 | -0.09 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.003 | -0.37 | +0.14 | +0.51 | -0.03 | +0.02 | 0.00 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 2.7 | 18 | 178 | -2.09 | -0.97 | -3.06 | -1.42 | -1.04 | -2.46 | +0.05 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 2.9 | 56 | 638 | -0.85 | -1.00 | -1.85 | -0.06 | -1.30 | -1.36 | +0.61 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 2.9 | 40 | 639 | -1.30 | -1.11 | -2.41 | -1.40 | -1.82 | -3.22 | -0.08 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.8 | 59 | 1127 | -2.26 | -0.58 | -2.84 | -1.93 | -0.85 | -2.78 | +0.13 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.2 | 50 | 943 | -1.76 | -0.45 | -2.20 | -2.58 | +0.27 | -2.31 | +0.35 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 2.7 | 43 | 292 | -3.38 | -0.79 | -4.17 | -2.46 | -1.26 | -3.71 | -0.12 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 2.5 | 51 | 413 | -2.94 | -1.12 | -4.06 | -3.95 | -0.60 | -4.55 | -0.37 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 2.6 | 45 | 439 | -2.15 | -1.47 | -3.63 | -1.41 | +0.48 | -0.92 | +0.50 |