| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 32 | 295 | 66 | 25 | 66 | 37.9 | 12 | 40 | 30.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 35 | -1 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1066 | 368 | 132 | 326 | 40.5 | 71 | 187 | 38.0 | 33 | 54 | 61.1 | 18 | 74 | 92 | 47 | 38 | 37 | 12 | 138 | -81 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1078 | 238 | 88 | 240 | 36.7 | 45 | 153 | 29.4 | 17 | 26 | 65.4 | 15 | 65 | 80 | 46 | 33 | 20 | 6 | 96 | +102 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 502 | 108 | 40 | 98 | 40.8 | 20 | 59 | 33.9 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 65 | -97 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 584 | 190 | 66 | 156 | 42.3 | 41 | 100 | 41.0 | 17 | 21 | 81.0 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 31 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 81 | +107 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 281 | 63 | 22 | 63 | 34.9 | 11 | 44 | 25.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19 | -103 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 771 | 136 | 50 | 174 | 28.7 | 28 | 112 | 25.0 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | 20 | 34 | 54 | 40 | 46 | 18 | 5 | 101 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 八王子 | 48 | 800 | 192 | 66 | 193 | 34.2 | 30 | 108 | 27.8 | 30 | 38 | 78.9 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 65 | 30 | 29 | 1 | 91 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 43 | 610 | 121 | 39 | 138 | 28.3 | 31 | 102 | 30.4 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 23 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 71 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 32 | 9.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 37.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 19.7 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 40.5 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 38.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 61.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -1.5 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 20.0 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 36.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 29.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 65.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 13.2 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 40.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 33.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -2.6 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 11.2 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 42.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 41.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 81.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 34.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 16.8 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 28.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 42.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 八王子 | 48 | 16.7 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 78.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 43 | 14.2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 28.3 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 30.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 32 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 37.9 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 30.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 4.3 | -0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 12.4 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 40.5 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 38.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 61.1 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 4.7 | -2.7 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.7 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 29.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 65.4 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 40.8 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 4.7 | -7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 11.7 | 4.1 | 9.6 | 42.3 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 41.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 81.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 5.0 | +6.6 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 8.1 | 34.9 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -13.2 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 8.1 | 28.7 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 42.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 八王子 | 48 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 34.2 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 27.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 78.9 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 43 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 8.1 | 28.3 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 30.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 30 | 11.8 | 4.5 | 12.2 | 37.1 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 27.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 6.7 | +1.2 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 18.3 | 6.6 | 16.3 | 40.4 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 37.5 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 61.1 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 6.6 | -4.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 12.5 | 4.6 | 12.5 | 36.9 | 2.4 | 7.9 | 29.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.4 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 5.0 | +5.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 11.9 | 4.4 | 10.8 | 41.1 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 7.3 | -11.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 15.6 | 5.2 | 13.1 | 39.7 | 3.5 | 9.1 | 38.1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 88.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 6.7 | +12.3 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 11.6 | 38.0 | 2.3 | 7.9 | 29.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.5 | -23.5 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 11.8 | 29.0 | 1.9 | 7.6 | 24.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 42.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 6.6 | -9.7 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 八王子 | 48 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 12.2 | 34.7 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 28.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 78.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.7 | -6.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 43 | 11.3 | 3.6 | 12.8 | 28.5 | 2.9 | 9.4 | 30.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 6.2 | +6.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 30 | 295 | 45.2 | 0.923 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.0 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 0.82 | 0.37 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1066 | 51.1 | 1.058 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.6 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 1.22 | 0.35 | 1.8 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1078 | 46.4 | 0.955 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.1 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 1.41 | 0.42 | 1.6 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 502 | 51.1 | 1.040 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 1.13 | 0.44 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 584 | 52.9 | 1.125 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 1.73 | 0.47 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 281 | 48.0 | 0.981 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 12.3 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 1.00 | 0.36 | 0.5 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 771 | 37.0 | 0.747 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.5 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 0.84 | 0.53 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 八王子 | 48 | 800 | 42.6 | 0.932 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.0 | 1.6 | 9.9 | 2.21 | 0.76 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 43 | 610 | 39.8 | 0.840 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.6 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 1.00 | 0.38 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 30 | 295 | -1.05 | -1.53 | +0.48 | -0.021 | -0.011 | +0.010 | +0.62 | -0.76 | -1.38 | +0.27 | +0.35 | +0.62 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 1066 | -0.93 | +0.47 | -1.40 | -0.012 | -0.002 | +0.010 | -1.43 | 0.00 | +1.42 | -0.02 | -0.06 | -0.08 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 新潟 | 54 | 1078 | -0.25 | -0.03 | -0.23 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.03 | -0.75 | -0.73 | -1.32 | +0.02 | -1.30 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 38 | 502 | -1.21 | -1.34 | +0.13 | -0.006 | -0.013 | -0.007 | -0.43 | -0.38 | +0.05 | -0.27 | -0.08 | -0.35 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 584 | -0.54 | -0.26 | -0.28 | +0.008 | +0.004 | -0.004 | -2.78 | -1.97 | +0.81 | -0.08 | -0.04 | -0.11 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 37 | 281 | -2.10 | -0.84 | -1.25 | -0.038 | -0.007 | +0.030 | -1.50 | -0.82 | +0.68 | +0.57 | -0.24 | +0.33 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 46 | 771 | -1.79 | -1.33 | -0.46 | -0.009 | -0.008 | +0.001 | -0.80 | -1.09 | -0.29 | -0.75 | +0.11 | -0.65 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 八王子 | 48 | 800 | -0.70 | +0.62 | -1.32 | -0.029 | +0.006 | +0.035 | +0.63 | +0.52 | -0.11 | -0.15 | +0.36 | +0.21 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 43 | 610 | +0.83 | +0.37 | +0.46 | +0.028 | +0.011 | -0.017 | -0.36 | +0.10 | +0.46 | -0.40 | +0.45 | +0.05 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.3 | 30 | 295 | -1.92 | -0.88 | -2.80 | -3.30 | -0.44 | -3.74 | -0.14 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 2.6 | 54 | 1066 | -0.61 | -1.03 | -1.65 | -0.20 | -2.13 | -2.33 | +0.43 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.5 | 54 | 1078 | -2.14 | -1.25 | -3.39 | -2.21 | -1.15 | -3.36 | -0.23 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.5 | 38 | 502 | -2.17 | -1.56 | -3.73 | -2.84 | -0.99 | -3.83 | -0.25 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.5 | 52 | 584 | -0.47 | -0.84 | -1.31 | -1.18 | -1.17 | -2.35 | +0.21 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.7 | 37 | 281 | -2.00 | -1.07 | -3.07 | -2.47 | -2.25 | -4.72 | -0.27 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 2.2 | 46 | 771 | -3.90 | -1.87 | -5.77 | -4.03 | -1.63 | -5.66 | -1.20 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B3 | 八王子 | 1.9 | 48 | 800 | -1.50 | -0.48 | -1.98 | -0.84 | -1.86 | -2.70 | +0.14 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 2.5 | 43 | 610 | -2.61 | -1.44 | -4.05 | -1.94 | -0.71 | -2.64 | +0.12 |