| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 828 | 353 | 154 | 334 | 46.1 | 24 | 74 | 32.4 | 21 | 31 | 67.7 | 87 | 160 | 247 | 51 | 20 | 41 | 19 | 57 | +69 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 23 | 604 | 355 | 135 | 253 | 53.4 | 20 | 55 | 36.4 | 65 | 86 | 75.6 | 51 | 115 | 166 | 45 | 26 | 25 | 18 | 34 | +209 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 47 | 1359 | 754 | 302 | 535 | 56.4 | 47 | 113 | 41.6 | 103 | 154 | 66.9 | 118 | 262 | 380 | 81 | 29 | 51 | 32 | 78 | +159 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 21 | 560 | 319 | 118 | 236 | 50.0 | 51 | 111 | 45.9 | 32 | 50 | 64.0 | 39 | 82 | 121 | 28 | 11 | 18 | 18 | 39 | +17 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1689 | 946 | 373 | 748 | 49.9 | 110 | 283 | 38.9 | 90 | 140 | 64.3 | 140 | 288 | 428 | 98 | 47 | 54 | 44 | 72 | -61 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1930 | 875 | 333 | 741 | 44.9 | 118 | 305 | 38.7 | 91 | 126 | 72.2 | 127 | 342 | 469 | 86 | 79 | 36 | 34 | 87 | -344 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1490 | 555 | 218 | 458 | 47.6 | 49 | 131 | 37.4 | 70 | 103 | 68.0 | 102 | 228 | 330 | 86 | 39 | 32 | 23 | 66 | +70 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 1502 | 649 | 264 | 512 | 51.6 | 72 | 183 | 39.3 | 49 | 66 | 74.2 | 95 | 239 | 334 | 112 | 43 | 42 | 40 | 86 | +75 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 53 | 24 | 10 | 20 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | +11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 30.7 | 13.1 | 5.7 | 12.4 | 46.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 32.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 67.7 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | +2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 23 | 26.3 | 15.4 | 5.9 | 11.0 | 53.4 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.4 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 75.6 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | +9.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 47 | 28.9 | 16.0 | 6.4 | 11.4 | 56.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 41.6 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 66.9 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | +3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 21 | 26.7 | 15.2 | 5.6 | 11.2 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 45.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 64.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | +0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 29.1 | 16.3 | 6.4 | 12.9 | 49.9 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 38.9 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 64.3 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | -1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 32.2 | 14.6 | 5.5 | 12.3 | 44.9 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 38.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 72.2 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | -5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 25.7 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 7.9 | 47.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 37.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 68.0 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | +1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 28.3 | 12.2 | 5.0 | 9.7 | 51.6 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 39.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 74.2 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | +1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 26.7 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | +5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 15.4 | 6.7 | 14.5 | 46.1 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 32.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 67.7 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 10.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | +3.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 23 | 21.2 | 8.0 | 15.1 | 53.4 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.4 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 75.6 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | +12.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 47 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 14.2 | 56.4 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 41.6 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 66.9 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 10.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | +4.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 21 | 20.5 | 7.6 | 15.2 | 50.0 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 45.9 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 64.0 | 2.5 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.5 | +1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 20.2 | 7.9 | 15.9 | 49.9 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 38.9 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 64.3 | 3.0 | 6.1 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | -1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 16.3 | 6.2 | 13.8 | 44.9 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 72.2 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | -6.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 13.4 | 5.3 | 11.1 | 47.6 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.4 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 68.0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | +1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 15.6 | 6.3 | 12.3 | 51.6 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 39.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 74.2 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | +1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 16.2 | 6.7 | 13.5 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | +7.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 25.9 | 11.3 | 24.6 | 45.9 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.4 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 67.7 | 6.4 | 11.7 | 18.2 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | +5.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 23 | 34.7 | 13.2 | 24.8 | 53.0 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.4 | 6.3 | 8.4 | 75.0 | 4.9 | 11.4 | 16.3 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | +21.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 47 | 32.8 | 13.1 | 23.4 | 56.2 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 41.6 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 67.3 | 5.2 | 11.2 | 16.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 3.4 | +6.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 21 | 33.0 | 12.2 | 24.4 | 50.0 | 5.3 | 11.5 | 45.9 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 64.0 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 12.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.7 | +1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 31.3 | 12.4 | 24.8 | 49.9 | 3.6 | 9.3 | 38.9 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 64.3 | 4.6 | 9.4 | 14.1 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | -2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 26.0 | 9.9 | 21.9 | 45.0 | 3.5 | 9.1 | 38.5 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 72.2 | 3.7 | 10.1 | 13.8 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 | -10.2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 22.8 | 8.9 | 18.9 | 47.3 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 36.7 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 70.7 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 13.5 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | +3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 23.8 | 9.7 | 18.8 | 51.4 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 39.0 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 74.2 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 3.0 | +2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 25.0 | 10.4 | 20.8 | 50.0 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 7.3 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | +11.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 828 | 49.5 | 1.017 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 22.1 | 1.2 | 10.7 | 2.55 | 0.48 | 11.6 | 22.5 | 4.7 | 2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 23 | 604 | 57.1 | 1.232 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 25.9 | 2.0 | 12.8 | 1.83 | 0.49 | 10.0 | 21.9 | 3.8 | 3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 47 | 1359 | 60.7 | 1.252 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 23.0 | 1.0 | 9.6 | 2.89 | 0.42 | 10.7 | 23.5 | 3.4 | 2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 21 | 560 | 60.8 | 1.251 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 22.8 | 0.9 | 8.8 | 2.55 | 0.39 | 7.0 | 18.8 | 2.9 | 3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1689 | 57.2 | 1.172 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.7 | 1.3 | 9.2 | 2.09 | 0.39 | 9.4 | 19.6 | 2.8 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1930 | 53.0 | 1.104 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.7 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 1.10 | 0.32 | 7.5 | 20.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1490 | 52.6 | 1.101 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 1.4 | 9.9 | 2.21 | 0.52 | 8.0 | 18.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 1502 | 58.3 | 1.197 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 18.0 | 1.3 | 9.7 | 2.67 | 0.54 | 7.6 | 18.6 | 2.5 | 2.8 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 53 | 57.5 | 1.143 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 19.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 1.00 | 0.14 | 4.4 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1689 | 1.172 | 77.4% | 22.0% | 43.9% | 22.4% | 43.0% | 13.3% | 38.2% | 29.6% | 42.9% | 5.2% | 64.3% | 7.3% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1930 | 1.104 | 64.6% | 18.6% | 42.9% | 25.7% | 39.8% | 10.5% | 38.4% | 32.3% | 38.8% | 6.2% | 72.2% | 6.7% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1490 | 1.101 | 63.9% | 24.7% | 43.9% | 28.2% | 44.3% | 12.4% | 37.6% | 20.5% | 33.3% | 5.5% | 70.7% | 8.7% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 1502 | 1.197 | 72.5% | 24.3% | 56.2% | 25.5% | 31.7% | 11.2% | 38.8% | 29.7% | 40.9% | 4.1% | 74.2% | 5.2% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 53 | 1.143 | 54.5% | 52.4% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 50.0% | 19.0% | 100.0% | 4.8% | 50.0% | 4.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 27 | 828 | +0.16 | -0.61 | +0.77 | +0.012 | -0.012 | -0.023 | +0.61 | +0.51 | -0.10 | -0.51 | +0.10 | -0.42 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 23 | 604 | +4.16 | +0.97 | +3.20 | +0.051 | +0.002 | -0.049 | +1.23 | -0.02 | -1.25 | +1.68 | -0.41 | +1.26 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 47 | 1359 | +1.86 | +2.22 | -0.37 | 0.000 | +0.010 | +0.010 | +1.84 | +0.83 | -1.01 | +0.68 | -0.84 | -0.16 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 21 | 560 | +0.39 | -0.20 | +0.59 | +0.006 | -0.006 | -0.012 | -0.61 | -0.67 | -0.06 | +0.81 | -0.44 | +0.37 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1689 | +0.06 | +0.64 | -0.58 | +0.018 | +0.001 | -0.017 | +0.34 | +0.47 | +0.13 | -0.26 | -0.46 | -0.73 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1930 | -1.44 | +0.53 | -1.97 | -0.027 | +0.004 | +0.031 | +1.17 | +0.41 | -0.76 | -0.47 | -0.28 | -0.75 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1490 | +1.21 | -0.53 | +1.74 | +0.015 | -0.001 | -0.017 | -1.93 | -1.47 | +0.46 | +1.07 | -0.33 | +0.74 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 53 | 1502 | +1.03 | +2.48 | -1.45 | +0.003 | +0.024 | +0.020 | -1.76 | -0.85 | +0.91 | +0.75 | -0.95 | -0.20 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 2 | 53 | +0.57 | +0.22 | +0.35 | +0.012 | +0.001 | -0.011 | -0.11 | -0.23 | -0.12 | +0.11 | -0.12 | 0.00 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 4.2 | 27 | 828 | +1.31 | +1.58 | +2.90 | +0.46 | +2.19 | +2.65 | +2.72 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | A東京 | 4.2 | 23 | 604 | +3.22 | +1.37 | +4.59 | +3.35 | +4.34 | +7.69 | +3.64 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 4.8 | 47 | 1359 | +3.42 | +1.56 | +4.99 | +3.95 | +1.04 | +4.99 | +5.99 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.3 | 21 | 560 | +2.84 | +1.05 | +3.89 | +2.19 | +1.33 | +3.53 | +2.05 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.5 | 58 | 1689 | +3.03 | +1.08 | +4.11 | +2.71 | +0.21 | +2.92 | +5.59 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 4.4 | 60 | 1930 | +0.57 | -0.44 | +0.13 | +1.44 | -1.90 | -0.46 | +2.78 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.1 | 58 | 1490 | +0.46 | +0.34 | +0.80 | +0.30 | +1.88 | +2.19 | +4.39 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 4.2 | 53 | 1502 | +1.41 | +0.85 | +2.26 | +2.98 | -0.53 | +2.46 | +4.51 |