| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1464 | 551 | 221 | 570 | 38.8 | 32 | 147 | 21.8 | 77 | 91 | 84.6 | 49 | 98 | 147 | 86 | 79 | 41 | 13 | 99 | -446 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1177 | 422 | 152 | 352 | 43.2 | 31 | 90 | 34.4 | 87 | 103 | 84.5 | 16 | 80 | 96 | 84 | 61 | 30 | 3 | 84 | -3 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 1150 | 343 | 129 | 280 | 46.1 | 34 | 86 | 39.5 | 51 | 57 | 89.5 | 16 | 89 | 105 | 78 | 47 | 35 | 1 | 76 | -117 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 1124 | 456 | 159 | 370 | 43.0 | 67 | 178 | 37.6 | 71 | 86 | 82.6 | 21 | 94 | 115 | 112 | 65 | 44 | 2 | 79 | +244 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 54 | 812 | 266 | 90 | 241 | 37.3 | 45 | 145 | 31.0 | 41 | 47 | 87.2 | 10 | 66 | 76 | 71 | 28 | 31 | 1 | 68 | +119 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 48 | 770 | 308 | 110 | 223 | 49.3 | 64 | 137 | 46.7 | 24 | 28 | 85.7 | 9 | 36 | 45 | 58 | 32 | 19 | 2 | 51 | +188 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 548 | 211 | 75 | 175 | 42.9 | 38 | 110 | 34.5 | 23 | 28 | 82.1 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 39 | -30 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 521 | 234 | 85 | 216 | 39.4 | 36 | 121 | 29.8 | 28 | 29 | 96.6 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 37 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 49 | -58 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 仙台 | 47 | 292 | 99 | 31 | 95 | 32.6 | 22 | 63 | 34.9 | 15 | 16 | 93.8 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 31 | -78 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 34 | 571 | 225 | 80 | 160 | 50.0 | 41 | 80 | 51.2 | 24 | 31 | 77.4 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 47 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 24.4 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 9.5 | 38.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 21.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 84.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -7.4 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 19.6 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 43.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 34.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 84.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 20.9 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 46.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 39.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 89.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 23.9 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 43.0 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 37.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 82.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +5.2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 54 | 15.0 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 37.3 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 31.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 87.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 48 | 16.0 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 49.3 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 46.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +3.9 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 42.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 82.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 10.8 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 39.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 29.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 96.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 仙台 | 47 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 32.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 34.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 93.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 34 | 16.8 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 51.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 13.5 | 5.4 | 14.0 | 38.8 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 21.8 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 84.6 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -11.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 10.8 | 43.2 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 34.4 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 84.5 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 8.8 | 46.1 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 39.5 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 89.5 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -3.7 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 14.6 | 5.1 | 11.9 | 43.0 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 37.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 82.6 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +7.8 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 54 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 37.3 | 2.0 | 6.4 | 31.0 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 87.2 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 48 | 14.4 | 5.1 | 10.4 | 49.3 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 46.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +8.8 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 13.9 | 4.9 | 11.5 | 42.9 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 82.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 16.2 | 5.9 | 14.9 | 39.4 | 2.5 | 8.4 | 29.8 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 96.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -4.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 仙台 | 47 | 12.2 | 3.8 | 11.7 | 32.6 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 34.9 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 93.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -9.6 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 34 | 14.2 | 5.0 | 10.1 | 50.0 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 51.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 77.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 41 | B.PREMIER | 仙台 | 1 | 120.0 | 40.0 | 80.0 | 50.0 | 40.0 | 80.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 | +40.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 20.8 | 8.3 | 21.5 | 38.6 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 22.1 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 84.6 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.4 | -16.6 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 20.8 | 7.5 | 17.2 | 43.8 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 36.0 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 84.2 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 17.0 | 6.4 | 13.9 | 46.3 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 40.2 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 90.4 | 0.8 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -4.4 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 22.8 | 8.0 | 18.7 | 42.9 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 37.5 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 82.9 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 3.8 | +12.4 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 54 | 18.9 | 6.4 | 17.1 | 37.3 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 31.0 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 87.2 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +7.7 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 48 | 23.1 | 8.2 | 16.6 | 49.8 | 4.8 | 10.3 | 46.7 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +14.6 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 22.3 | 7.9 | 18.1 | 43.5 | 4.0 | 11.5 | 35.2 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 82.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 25.3 | 9.2 | 23.1 | 39.7 | 3.9 | 13.0 | 30.0 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 96.6 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -6.9 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 仙台 | 47 | 18.6 | 5.8 | 17.1 | 33.7 | 4.3 | 11.6 | 37.5 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 92.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | -16.9 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 34 | 21.4 | 7.6 | 15.2 | 50.0 | 3.9 | 7.6 | 51.2 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 77.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +12.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1464 | 41.5 | 0.902 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 22.0 | 2.4 | 9.6 | 1.11 | 0.44 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1177 | 48.3 | 1.069 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 19.2 | 2.5 | 10.4 | 1.37 | 0.54 | 1.8 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 1150 | 52.4 | 1.129 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.5 | 2.0 | 9.7 | 1.73 | 0.63 | 1.8 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 1124 | 51.9 | 1.117 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.4 | 2.8 | 15.0 | 1.72 | 0.74 | 2.3 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 54 | 812 | 46.7 | 1.015 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.4 | 1.7 | 11.8 | 2.43 | 0.68 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 48 | 770 | 64.3 | 1.328 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 2.1 | 10.9 | 1.81 | 0.64 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 548 | 54.7 | 1.155 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 0.95 | 0.28 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 521 | 48.1 | 1.035 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 22.3 | 2.3 | 11.1 | 1.38 | 0.50 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 仙台 | 47 | 292 | 46.4 | 1.011 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 1.9 | 7.1 | 1.18 | 0.42 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 34 | 571 | 62.8 | 1.286 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.1 | 0.7 | 7.6 | 3.78 | 0.50 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1464 | -1.93 | -1.76 | -0.17 | -0.002 | -0.025 | -0.023 | -0.14 | +0.78 | +0.91 | -0.41 | -0.08 | -0.50 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1177 | +0.52 | +1.23 | -0.71 | +0.004 | +0.024 | +0.020 | +0.54 | -0.45 | -0.99 | -0.23 | +0.30 | +0.07 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 55 | 1150 | -0.52 | -0.13 | -0.38 | +0.014 | +0.011 | -0.003 | -2.79 | -2.15 | +0.64 | -0.57 | +0.23 | -0.34 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 47 | 1124 | +2.55 | +0.58 | +1.97 | +0.038 | +0.009 | -0.030 | -1.09 | -0.89 | +0.20 | +0.55 | -0.18 | +0.38 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 54 | 812 | -0.04 | -0.54 | +0.50 | -0.013 | -0.007 | +0.006 | +1.35 | +0.26 | -1.09 | -0.11 | +0.17 | +0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 48 | 770 | +2.15 | +1.68 | +0.47 | +0.029 | +0.020 | -0.008 | +0.02 | -0.39 | -0.41 | -0.34 | -0.01 | -0.36 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 仙台 | 53 | 548 | +0.54 | -0.35 | +0.89 | -0.011 | -0.001 | +0.009 | +0.11 | -0.52 | -0.64 | +0.28 | +0.17 | +0.45 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 48 | 521 | -1.29 | -1.62 | +0.33 | -0.028 | -0.015 | +0.013 | +0.48 | -0.17 | -0.64 | +0.23 | +0.34 | +0.57 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 仙台 | 47 | 292 | -1.08 | -0.01 | -1.07 | -0.012 | +0.007 | +0.019 | -1.53 | -0.65 | +0.88 | -0.16 | +0.22 | +0.07 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 34 | 571 | +0.87 | +1.44 | -0.57 | +0.008 | +0.013 | +0.005 | +0.09 | -0.17 | -0.27 | -0.22 | -0.28 | -0.50 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.1 | 60 | 1464 | -1.51 | -0.97 | -2.48 | -1.50 | -0.53 | -2.02 | +0.85 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 2.3 | 60 | 1177 | -0.22 | -1.33 | -1.55 | +0.50 | -2.08 | -1.58 | +0.98 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 2.4 | 55 | 1150 | -0.32 | -0.57 | -0.89 | -0.56 | -0.89 | -1.45 | +1.03 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B2 | 仙台 | 2.2 | 47 | 1124 | +0.93 | -0.19 | +0.75 | +0.95 | +1.42 | +2.38 | +3.55 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 仙台 | 2.0 | 54 | 812 | +0.08 | -0.14 | -0.06 | -0.90 | +0.16 | -0.74 | +1.04 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 2.1 | 48 | 770 | +2.28 | -0.42 | +1.85 | +3.23 | -0.05 | +3.18 | +2.74 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.3 | 53 | 548 | +0.12 | -1.14 | -1.03 | -0.18 | -0.10 | -0.27 | +0.84 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.0 | 48 | 521 | +0.38 | -1.52 | -1.15 | -1.46 | -1.10 | -2.56 | +0.13 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.2 | 47 | 292 | -0.81 | -1.50 | -2.31 | -0.73 | -2.48 | -3.21 | -0.03 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.1 | 34 | 571 | +1.70 | -0.38 | +1.33 | +2.26 | -1.18 | +1.08 | +1.36 |