| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 21 | B2 | 青森 | 13 | 291 | 104 | 38 | 88 | 43.2 | 18 | 43 | 41.9 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 32 | -46 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 341 | 62 | 20 | 70 | 28.6 | 7 | 38 | 18.4 | 15 | 16 | 93.8 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 47 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 53 | -58 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 271 | 80 | 24 | 66 | 36.4 | 8 | 35 | 22.9 | 24 | 31 | 77.4 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 49 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 41 | +34 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 1054 | 366 | 121 | 296 | 40.9 | 56 | 150 | 37.3 | 68 | 87 | 78.2 | 26 | 44 | 70 | 123 | 58 | 58 | 3 | 142 | +41 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 983 | 332 | 117 | 292 | 40.1 | 48 | 139 | 34.5 | 50 | 60 | 83.3 | 25 | 54 | 79 | 153 | 56 | 49 | 0 | 121 | +158 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 987 | 348 | 122 | 324 | 37.7 | 46 | 143 | 32.2 | 58 | 80 | 72.5 | 21 | 63 | 84 | 110 | 44 | 37 | 1 | 112 | +37 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 888 | 390 | 129 | 350 | 36.9 | 58 | 183 | 31.7 | 74 | 87 | 85.1 | 21 | 55 | 76 | 103 | 57 | 40 | 1 | 93 | -94 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 20 | 518 | 261 | 91 | 214 | 42.5 | 39 | 102 | 38.2 | 40 | 50 | 80.0 | 12 | 42 | 54 | 83 | 43 | 20 | 0 | 45 | -51 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1319 | 620 | 214 | 544 | 39.3 | 95 | 268 | 35.4 | 97 | 126 | 77.0 | 24 | 78 | 102 | 197 | 77 | 75 | 2 | 126 | -49 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 38 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 21 | B2 | 青森 | 13 | 22.4 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 43.2 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -3.5 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 10.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 18.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 93.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 22.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 17.9 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 40.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 37.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 78.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 18.2 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 40.1 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 34.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +2.9 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 37.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 72.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 14.8 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 36.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 31.7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 85.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 20 | 25.9 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 10.7 | 42.5 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 38.2 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 22.0 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 9.1 | 39.3 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 77.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 18.8 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 45.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 21 | B2 | 青森 | 13 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 10.9 | 43.2 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 41.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -5.7 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 7.4 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 18.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 93.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -6.1 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 10.6 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 36.4 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 22.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 77.4 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +4.5 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 12.5 | 4.1 | 10.1 | 40.9 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 37.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 78.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 10.7 | 40.1 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 34.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.4 | +5.8 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 12.7 | 4.4 | 11.8 | 37.7 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 32.2 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 72.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 15.8 | 5.2 | 14.2 | 36.9 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 31.7 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 85.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -3.8 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 20 | 18.1 | 6.3 | 14.9 | 42.5 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 38.2 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 16.9 | 5.8 | 14.8 | 39.3 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 35.4 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 77.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 10.6 | 45.5 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -9.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 21 | B2 | 青森 | 13 | 18.7 | 7.0 | 15.5 | 45.2 | 3.3 | 7.9 | 41.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 87.5 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -7.4 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 31.6 | 1.3 | 5.4 | 23.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 90.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 7.6 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 9.0 | -12.4 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 15.2 | 4.5 | 12.7 | 35.3 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 24.0 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 86.4 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 10.4 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 8.2 | +3.7 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 19.3 | 6.3 | 15.5 | 40.8 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 38.5 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 79.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 6.9 | +2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 19.1 | 6.8 | 16.7 | 40.5 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 35.8 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 83.9 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 6.4 | +9.1 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 19.5 | 6.8 | 18.4 | 37.3 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 31.7 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 73.1 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 5.8 | +2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 25.8 | 8.6 | 22.6 | 37.9 | 3.9 | 11.5 | 34.1 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 85.2 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 6.9 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 5.7 | -6.6 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 20 | 28.2 | 9.8 | 23.0 | 42.7 | 4.3 | 10.9 | 39.0 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 80.0 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -4.9 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 26.6 | 9.2 | 23.2 | 39.5 | 4.1 | 11.4 | 35.7 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 77.0 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -1.9 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 19.2 | 6.8 | 15.1 | 45.5 | 4.1 | 8.2 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 50.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 9.6 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 9.6 | -13.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 21 | B2 | 青森 | 13 | 291 | 56.0 | 1.161 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.4 | 1.6 | 12.7 | 2.80 | 0.82 | 2.3 | 8.4 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 341 | 37.7 | 0.839 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 10.3 | 0.9 | 19.2 | 7.00 | 1.86 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 6.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 271 | 41.2 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 14.2 | 2.0 | 23.6 | 4.20 | 1.66 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 1054 | 50.5 | 1.103 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 17.2 | 2.6 | 16.7 | 2.11 | 0.97 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 983 | 48.9 | 1.055 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 2.7 | 20.7 | 2.69 | 1.13 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 987 | 44.2 | 0.958 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.1 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 2.52 | 0.84 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 888 | 46.6 | 1.039 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 23.4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 1.92 | 0.90 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 3.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 20 | 518 | 51.9 | 1.121 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.8 | 4.0 | 25.9 | 1.93 | 1.00 | 2.7 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1319 | 48.2 | 1.047 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 24.6 | 2.8 | 23.4 | 2.58 | 0.95 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 38 | 59.1 | 1.167 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 1.2 | 28.0 | 7.00 | 1.83 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 987 | 0.958 | 60.7% | 17.2% | 30.9% | 27.4% | 36.4% | 6.2% | 30.8% | 29.4% | 34.3% | 9.9% | 73.1% | 9.9% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 888 | 1.039 | 58.8% | 9.4% | 40.2% | 25.6% | 29.4% | 9.4% | 33.6% | 38.1% | 36.7% | 8.3% | 85.2% | 9.2% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 20 | 518 | 1.121 | 56.2% | 6.9% | 46.3% | 34.6% | 33.3% | 6.5% | 40.7% | 37.2% | 28.6% | 6.1% | 80.0% | 8.7% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1319 | 1.047 | 58.8% | 5.7% | 40.8% | 35.6% | 41.9% | 5.2% | 36.3% | 39.5% | 31.2% | 5.4% | 77.0% | 8.4% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 38 | 1.167 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 21 | B2 | 青森 | 13 | 291 | -0.67 | +0.83 | -1.50 | -0.028 | +0.008 | +0.036 | -0.88 | +0.02 | +0.90 | +1.06 | -0.22 | +0.84 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 33 | 341 | -1.05 | -0.51 | -0.54 | -0.010 | -0.003 | +0.007 | -1.23 | -0.70 | +0.53 | +0.63 | -0.15 | +0.47 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 271 | +0.65 | +0.20 | +0.45 | +0.009 | -0.001 | -0.010 | +0.64 | +0.72 | +0.08 | +0.63 | -0.13 | +0.50 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 1054 | +1.19 | -0.70 | +1.89 | +0.012 | -0.005 | -0.017 | -0.10 | +0.66 | +0.75 | +0.44 | +0.51 | +0.95 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 983 | +2.42 | +2.04 | +0.38 | -0.007 | +0.018 | +0.025 | +0.16 | -0.14 | -0.30 | +1.23 | -0.51 | +0.73 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 58 | 987 | +0.57 | -0.91 | +1.47 | +0.014 | -0.013 | -0.027 | -0.28 | -0.26 | +0.02 | +0.39 | -0.26 | +0.13 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 60 | 888 | -1.60 | -1.21 | -0.39 | -0.028 | -0.010 | +0.018 | -0.18 | -0.09 | +0.09 | -0.15 | +0.41 | +0.26 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 20 | 518 | +1.04 | +0.93 | +0.11 | +0.015 | +0.007 | -0.008 | -0.53 | -0.41 | +0.12 | +0.67 | -0.34 | +0.34 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 60 | 1319 | +0.57 | +0.38 | +0.19 | -0.012 | +0.001 | +0.013 | -1.84 | -1.31 | +0.53 | +1.42 | -0.51 | +0.91 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 38 | -0.57 | -0.21 | -0.36 | -0.009 | 0.000 | +0.009 | +0.33 | +0.09 | -0.24 | -0.49 | +0.12 | -0.37 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 21 | B2 | 青森 | 2.0 | 13 | 291 | +1.10 | -0.11 | +0.99 | +1.73 | -1.78 | -0.04 | +0.52 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.4 | 33 | 341 | -0.47 | +0.42 | -0.05 | -0.90 | -0.22 | -1.13 | +0.37 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.1 | 35 | 271 | +1.33 | +1.52 | +2.86 | +1.53 | +1.67 | +3.21 | +0.97 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.8 | 59 | 1054 | +0.17 | +0.39 | +0.56 | -0.32 | +1.59 | +1.27 | +2.53 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.6 | 54 | 983 | +0.20 | +0.22 | +0.42 | +2.02 | +0.18 | +2.20 | +2.87 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.9 | 58 | 987 | -0.92 | -0.66 | -1.58 | -1.67 | +0.97 | -0.70 | +1.27 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.6 | 60 | 888 | +0.99 | -0.57 | +0.42 | -0.08 | -0.78 | -0.86 | +1.07 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.8 | 20 | 518 | +0.82 | -0.38 | +0.43 | +1.73 | +0.04 | +1.77 | +1.40 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 茨城 | 1.5 | 60 | 1319 | +0.72 | +0.28 | +1.00 | +1.23 | +0.57 | +1.79 | +3.50 |