| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 1738 | 791 | 273 | 679 | 40.2 | 95 | 296 | 32.1 | 150 | 192 | 78.1 | 31 | 153 | 184 | 194 | 109 | 54 | 8 | 119 | -244 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 57 | 1685 | 778 | 262 | 630 | 41.6 | 95 | 258 | 36.8 | 159 | 197 | 80.7 | 33 | 149 | 182 | 206 | 105 | 48 | 5 | 105 | -240 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 1848 | 921 | 335 | 786 | 42.6 | 102 | 282 | 36.2 | 149 | 174 | 85.6 | 35 | 121 | 156 | 264 | 114 | 77 | 8 | 112 | -394 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 1065 | 371 | 129 | 315 | 41.0 | 70 | 176 | 39.8 | 43 | 60 | 71.7 | 10 | 83 | 93 | 109 | 44 | 32 | 6 | 72 | +100 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 1144 | 370 | 132 | 279 | 47.3 | 72 | 159 | 45.3 | 34 | 42 | 81.0 | 17 | 101 | 118 | 128 | 35 | 41 | 4 | 92 | +115 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 1089 | 372 | 128 | 314 | 40.8 | 46 | 125 | 36.8 | 70 | 86 | 81.4 | 7 | 115 | 122 | 157 | 68 | 33 | 5 | 74 | +240 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 新潟 | 40 | 690 | 264 | 78 | 213 | 36.6 | 43 | 119 | 36.1 | 65 | 80 | 81.2 | 7 | 79 | 86 | 39 | 30 | 23 | 0 | 71 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 新潟 | 32 | 274 | 57 | 19 | 63 | 30.2 | 11 | 34 | 32.4 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 29.5 | 13.4 | 4.6 | 11.5 | 40.2 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 32.1 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 78.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 57 | 29.6 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 11.1 | 41.6 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 36.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 80.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -4.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 31.3 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 13.3 | 42.6 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 36.2 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 85.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -6.7 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 26.0 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 41.0 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 39.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 71.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +2.4 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 22.4 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 47.3 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 45.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 81.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 20.9 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 40.8 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 81.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +4.6 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 2 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 新潟 | 40 | 17.2 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 36.6 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 81.2 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 新潟 | 32 | 8.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 30.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 32.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 53.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 16.4 | 5.7 | 14.1 | 40.2 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 32.1 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 78.1 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -5.1 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 57 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 13.5 | 41.6 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 80.7 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -5.1 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 17.9 | 6.5 | 15.3 | 42.6 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.2 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 85.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | -7.7 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 10.6 | 41.0 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 39.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 71.7 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +3.4 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 8.8 | 47.3 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 45.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 81.0 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +3.6 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 12.3 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 40.8 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 36.8 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 81.4 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.7 | 7.5 | 11.2 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -26.2 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 新潟 | 40 | 13.8 | 4.1 | 11.1 | 36.6 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 36.1 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 81.2 | 0.4 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 新潟 | 32 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 8.3 | 30.2 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 32.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 53.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 25.1 | 8.7 | 21.5 | 40.4 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 32.2 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 77.9 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -7.9 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 57 | 25.0 | 8.4 | 20.2 | 41.8 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 37.1 | 5.1 | 6.4 | 80.7 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.0 | -7.9 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 26.9 | 9.8 | 22.9 | 42.8 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 36.7 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 85.6 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -11.5 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 19.8 | 6.9 | 16.6 | 41.3 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 40.5 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 71.7 | 0.5 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +5.2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 18.5 | 6.6 | 13.8 | 47.8 | 3.6 | 7.9 | 45.6 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 81.0 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.4 | +6.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 18.9 | 6.5 | 16.0 | 40.5 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 36.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 81.4 | 0.4 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 7.8 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 3.3 | +12.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.6 | 11.1 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -38.9 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 新潟 | 40 | 22.0 | 6.6 | 17.6 | 37.3 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 37.1 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 80.5 | 0.6 | 6.3 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 新潟 | 32 | 12.0 | 3.9 | 13.3 | 29.5 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 32.4 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 57.1 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 1738 | 47.3 | 1.038 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 24.3 | 3.1 | 17.4 | 1.75 | 0.72 | 2.0 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 57 | 1685 | 49.4 | 1.090 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 23.1 | 2.9 | 18.7 | 1.96 | 0.81 | 2.3 | 10.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 1848 | 49.3 | 1.074 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 24.3 | 2.8 | 22.4 | 2.34 | 0.92 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 1065 | 52.6 | 1.092 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 2.1 | 13.4 | 2.45 | 0.74 | 1.2 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 1144 | 60.9 | 1.263 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 1.6 | 14.3 | 3.63 | 0.98 | 1.8 | 10.4 | 2.7 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 1089 | 47.9 | 1.054 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.8 | 3.1 | 18.7 | 2.22 | 0.99 | 0.8 | 11.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 2 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.1 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 新潟 | 40 | 690 | 47.6 | 1.070 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 19.9 | 2.1 | 8.7 | 1.31 | 0.44 | 1.2 | 12.2 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 新潟 | 32 | 274 | 38.5 | 0.821 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.2 | 1.5 | 8.2 | 2.00 | 0.58 | 2.0 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 1738 | -0.01 | +1.30 | -1.32 | -0.017 | +0.007 | +0.024 | -0.25 | -0.08 | +0.17 | +1.26 | -0.58 | +0.68 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 57 | 1685 | -1.49 | +0.41 | -1.89 | -0.024 | +0.005 | +0.029 | -2.13 | -0.38 | +1.75 | +0.24 | +0.09 | +0.34 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 59 | 1848 | -2.02 | -0.16 | -1.87 | -0.036 | -0.007 | +0.029 | -0.06 | +0.57 | +0.63 | +0.80 | -0.05 | +0.74 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 1065 | +2.61 | +3.08 | -0.47 | +0.041 | +0.023 | -0.017 | -0.83 | -0.79 | +0.04 | +0.29 | -0.97 | -0.68 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 51 | 1144 | +1.08 | +1.51 | -0.44 | +0.010 | +0.017 | +0.008 | -0.75 | -0.74 | +0.01 | +0.23 | -0.43 | -0.19 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 1089 | +2.71 | +1.52 | +1.19 | +0.035 | +0.012 | -0.023 | -1.44 | -0.28 | +1.16 | +0.99 | -0.26 | +0.73 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 新潟 | 2 | 10 | -0.18 | -0.16 | -0.02 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.001 | +0.40 | +0.10 | -0.29 | -0.34 | +0.09 | -0.25 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 新潟 | 40 | 690 | +0.84 | +0.83 | +0.02 | +0.004 | +0.003 | -0.001 | +1.96 | +1.02 | -0.94 | -0.67 | -0.03 | -0.70 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 新潟 | 32 | 274 | -1.02 | +0.33 | -1.34 | -0.025 | 0.000 | +0.025 | -0.01 | +0.59 | +0.60 | -0.29 | -0.13 | -0.42 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 横浜 | 1.8 | 59 | 1738 | +1.42 | +0.06 | +1.47 | +2.66 | -0.91 | +1.76 | +4.94 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 2.3 | 57 | 1685 | +1.60 | -0.16 | +1.44 | +1.99 | -2.04 | -0.04 | +2.91 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 1.7 | 59 | 1848 | +1.76 | +0.16 | +1.92 | +1.71 | -1.75 | -0.04 | +3.17 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 三河 | 2.2 | 41 | 1065 | +1.09 | -0.10 | +1.00 | +3.13 | -0.64 | +2.49 | +3.35 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 三河 | 2.2 | 51 | 1144 | +1.37 | +0.50 | +1.87 | +1.73 | -0.18 | +1.55 | +2.92 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B2 | 西宮 | 2.1 | 52 | 1089 | +0.29 | -0.15 | +0.14 | +1.34 | +0.97 | +2.31 | +3.37 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 新潟 | 2.4 | 40 | 690 | +0.39 | -0.98 | -0.59 | +0.68 | -0.80 | -0.11 | +1.20 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 新潟 | 2.4 | 32 | 274 | -1.53 | -1.06 | -2.60 | -1.30 | -2.42 | -3.72 | -0.11 |