| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 16 | 237 | 84 | 30 | 83 | 36.1 | 11 | 40 | 27.5 | 13 | 17 | 76.5 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 19 | -34 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 344 | 82 | 26 | 63 | 41.3 | 6 | 23 | 26.1 | 24 | 44 | 54.5 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 48 | +13 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 52 | 818 | 162 | 60 | 170 | 35.3 | 27 | 94 | 28.7 | 15 | 26 | 57.7 | 36 | 50 | 86 | 33 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 120 | +30 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 597 | 85 | 32 | 96 | 33.3 | 10 | 34 | 29.4 | 11 | 19 | 57.9 | 38 | 43 | 81 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 103 | +40 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1363 | 586 | 220 | 435 | 50.6 | 59 | 161 | 36.6 | 87 | 121 | 71.9 | 69 | 130 | 199 | 94 | 41 | 44 | 16 | 148 | +458 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 43 | 928 | 359 | 126 | 294 | 42.9 | 51 | 151 | 33.8 | 56 | 82 | 68.3 | 35 | 71 | 106 | 54 | 23 | 38 | 3 | 101 | +3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 51 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 16 | 14.8 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 36.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 27.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 76.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 13.2 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 41.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 26.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 54.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 52 | 15.7 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 35.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 57.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 10.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 29.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 57.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 26.2 | 11.3 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 50.6 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 36.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 71.9 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.8 | +8.8 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 43 | 21.6 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 68.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 25.2 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 16 | 12.7 | 4.5 | 12.6 | 36.1 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 27.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 76.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -5.2 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 26 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 41.3 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 26.1 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 54.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 5.0 | +1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 52 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 35.3 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 28.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 57.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 5.3 | +1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 57.9 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 6.2 | +2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 15.5 | 5.8 | 11.5 | 50.6 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 36.6 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 71.9 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.9 | +12.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 43 | 13.9 | 4.9 | 11.4 | 42.9 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 33.8 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 68.3 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 10.7 | 40.0 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 30.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 16 | 20.4 | 7.6 | 20.4 | 37.2 | 2.9 | 9.9 | 28.9 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 69.2 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -9.9 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 25 | 13.6 | 4.2 | 10.7 | 39.7 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 27.3 | 4.1 | 7.7 | 52.4 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 7.7 | +3.3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 52 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 12.2 | 35.4 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 30.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 54.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 8.5 | +3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 9.2 | 30.4 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 27.6 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 61.1 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 9.8 | +4.1 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 23.9 | 9.0 | 17.7 | 50.7 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.9 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 71.9 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 8.2 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 5.8 | +18.6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 43 | 21.5 | 7.5 | 17.6 | 42.8 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 34.0 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 67.9 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 5.9 | +1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 17.5 | 6.2 | 15.5 | 40.0 | 3.1 | 10.3 | 30.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 6.2 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.2 | -7.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 16 | 237 | 44.2 | 0.929 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.9 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 1.00 | 0.31 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 25 | 344 | 44.8 | 0.974 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 12.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.50 | 0.14 | 5.6 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 52 | 818 | 44.0 | 0.905 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.3 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 1.28 | 0.46 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 597 | 35.4 | 0.761 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 9.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.29 | 0.25 | 7.9 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1363 | 57.5 | 1.216 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.3 | 1.4 | 8.8 | 2.27 | 0.51 | 5.8 | 10.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 43 | 928 | 51.5 | 1.085 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 17.5 | 1.1 | 8.1 | 2.30 | 0.46 | 4.4 | 9.2 | 4.2 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 51 | 50.0 | 1.062 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 1.50 | 1.14 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 52 | 818 | 0.905 | 64.5% | 18.5% | 21.2% | 19.6% | 40.0% | 3.0% | 21.6% | 22.0% | 36.5% | 31.0% | 54.2% | 6.0% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 597 | 0.761 | 50.0% | 27.3% | 16.0% | 28.4% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 25.0% | 18.2% | 30.8% | 14.8% | 61.1% | 10.2% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1363 | 1.212 | 71.9% | 25.4% | 47.9% | 30.7% | 50.0% | 0.8% | 29.2% | 20.2% | 49.2% | 12.8% | 71.4% | 10.1% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 43 | 928 | 1.085 | 60.0% | 19.8% | 46.5% | 21.6% | 33.3% | 1.8% | 32.1% | 33.2% | 39.0% | 12.5% | 67.9% | 11.0% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 51 | 1.062 | 100.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 6.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 16 | 237 | -0.80 | +0.40 | -1.20 | -0.018 | -0.003 | +0.016 | +1.12 | +0.53 | -0.58 | -0.90 | -0.21 | -1.11 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 25 | 344 | -0.79 | -0.35 | -0.43 | -0.020 | -0.009 | +0.011 | -0.66 | -0.86 | -0.20 | +0.34 | -0.43 | -0.09 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 52 | 818 | -0.50 | -0.27 | -0.23 | -0.033 | -0.005 | +0.028 | +0.18 | +0.54 | +0.36 | +0.77 | +0.02 | +0.79 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 597 | -0.94 | +0.08 | -1.01 | -0.028 | -0.002 | +0.027 | -0.98 | -0.45 | +0.53 | -0.09 | -0.20 | -0.29 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1363 | +3.34 | +3.13 | +0.20 | +0.014 | +0.014 | 0.000 | +1.25 | +1.36 | +0.11 | +1.03 | -0.83 | +0.20 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 43 | 928 | -0.48 | +0.20 | -0.68 | -0.018 | -0.009 | +0.009 | -0.33 | +0.71 | +1.04 | +0.82 | -0.45 | +0.37 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2 | 50 | -0.21 | -0.47 | +0.26 | +0.002 | -0.001 | -0.003 | +0.07 | +0.06 | 0.00 | +0.05 | +0.28 | +0.33 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 20 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.5 | 16 | 237 | -1.68 | -1.41 | -3.10 | -1.02 | -2.57 | -3.59 | -0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 3.1 | 25 | 344 | -2.50 | -0.83 | -3.34 | -2.75 | -1.09 | -3.84 | -0.16 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | A東京 | 2.8 | 52 | 818 | -2.75 | -1.62 | -4.37 | -2.57 | -1.68 | -4.25 | -0.57 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | A東京 | 2.9 | 55 | 597 | -2.88 | -0.73 | -3.62 | -2.52 | -1.54 | -4.05 | -0.35 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 三遠 | 3.0 | 52 | 1363 | +2.15 | -0.02 | +2.13 | +2.63 | -0.62 | +2.01 | +3.85 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.7 | 43 | 928 | +0.65 | -0.29 | +0.35 | +0.18 | -1.31 | -1.13 | +0.96 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 茨城 | 2.3 | 2 | 50 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.47 | +0.26 | -0.21 | +0.08 |